Courses By Semester
Course | Section | Session | Credits | Campus | Instructor | Times | Taken/Seats | Spaces Waiting | Delivery Method | Dist. Learning |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aerospace Engineering (AE8715) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Brian James | MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am | 9/20 | 0 | |||
Aerospace Engineering (AE8715) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Brian James | MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm | 8/20 | 0 | |||
Arc Flash Safety - Open Enrollment (AF03282024) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | THU 8:00am-5:00pm | 12/10 | 0 | |||
Arc Flash - MTC Students (ARC22624AM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 8:00am-10:00am, TUE 8:00am-10:00am, WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am | 41/40 | 0 | |||
Arc FlaSh - MTC Students (ARC22624OM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 1:00pm-3:00pm, TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm, WED 1:00pm-3:00pm, THU 1:00pm-3:00pm | 44/42 | 0 | |||
Biomedical Innovations (BI8719) | A1 | 0 | .Main | James Mantooth | MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am | 16/18 | 0 | |||
Biomedical Innovations (BI8719) | P1 | 0 | .Main | James Mantooth | MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm | 8/18 | 0 | |||
Adobe PhotoShop CC Basics (CAPSCCB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Hicks | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Building Basic Computer Skills in Windows Computers (CBBCSWC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Hicks | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Cutting the Cord-Enjoying TV at a Fraction of the Cost (CCTCETVFC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Hicks | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Graphic Design for Small Business Marketing (CDMSBGDSBM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Aubrie Bowlan | THU 3:30pm-5:30pm | 8/20 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Growing Social Media (CDMSBGSM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Aubrie Bowlan | TUE 3:30pm-5:30pm | 8/20 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Optimizing Web Content (CDMSBOWC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Aubrie Bowlan | THU 3:30pm-5:30pm | 7/20 | 0 | |||
Entering the Google World (CETGW) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Excel for the Absolute Beginner (CEXCELAB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Excel Pivot Tables & Charts (CEXPTC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Getting Creative with Canva: Telling a Better Story (CGCCANVATB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Amie Haar | WED 8:00am-12:00pm | 4/20 | 0 | |||
LinkedIn-Beyond Static Posts-Creating Content that Moves You (CLINKBSP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | TUE 9:00am-10:30am | 0/15 | 0 | |||
LinkedIn Content-Quality Content Creation (CLINKCQC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | TUE 9:00am-10:30am | 0/15 | 0 | |||
LinkedIn Profile-More Than a Digital Resume (CLINKPDR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | TUE 9:00am-10:30am | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Excel 2019 Basics (CME19BASIC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft 365 Fundamentals (CMS365FUN) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Randall Smith | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Excel 2019 Intermediate (CMSEX19INT) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Teams: Essential Training for New Users (CMSTEAMETN) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Randall Smith | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Excel Intermediate - OSU (CTS 24-10) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jared Mackey | THU 1:30pm-4:30pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Literacy Workshop-Internet Basics Windows 10-Stillwater Public Library (CTS 24-11) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jared Mackey | WED 2:00pm-4:00pm | 13/20 | 0 | |||
Digital Literacy Workshop-Cybersecurity Basics - Stillwater Public Library (CTS 24-11B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Hicks | THU 10:00am-12:00pm | 10/20 | 0 | |||
Digital Literacy Workshop-Computer Basics - Perkins Public Library (CTS 24-11C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Hicks | SAT 10:00am-12:00pm | 3/20 | 0 | |||
Digital Literacy Workshop-Computer Basics - Stillwater Public Library (CTS 24-11D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Hicks | THU 5:30pm-7:30pm | 11/15 | 0 | |||
Excel Basics - OSU (CTS 24-12) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jared Mackey | WED 1:30pm-4:30pm, THU 1:30pm-4:30pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Video Game Development for the Beginner (CVIDEOGDB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Randall Smith | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Word for the Absolute Beginner (CWRDAB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Electronics (DE8711) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Mark Thomas | MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am | 9/15 | 0 | |||
Digital Electronics (DE8711) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Mark Thomas | MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm | 9/20 | 0 | |||
Oklahoma Department of Human Services (FACDHS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | WED 9:00am-3:00pm | 50/50 | 0 | |||
Guthrie Chamber of Commerce (FACGCC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | THU 8:00am-1:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Guthrie Chamber of Commerce (FACGCC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | THU 5:00pm-10:00pm | 260/260 | 0 | |||
Guthrie Chamber of Commerce (FACGCC) | 03 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | WED 9:00am-11:00am | 70/70 | 0 | |||
Guthrie Public Schools (FACGPS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | MON 8:00am-3:30pm | 280/280 | 0 | |||
Logan County Economic Development Council (FACLCEDC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 8:00am-10:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Logan County Economic Development Council (FACLCEDC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Scott Schaefer | TUE 8:00am-10:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Logan County Partnership (FACLCP) | 01 | 0 | .South | Scott Schaefer | THU 12:00pm-1:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Logan County Partnership (FACLCP) | 02 | 0 | .South | Scott Schaefer | THU 12:00pm-1:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Logan County Partnership (FACLCP) | 03 | 0 | .South | Scott Schaefer | WED 12:00pm-1:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Oklahoma Department of CareerTech (FACODCTE) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | WED 9:00am-5:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Oklahoma Department of CareerTech (FACODCTE) | 02 | 0 | .South | Scott Schaefer | FRI 7:30am-2:30pm | 35/35 | 0 | |||
Oklahoma Municipal League (FACOML) | 01 | 0 | .South | Rebecca Eastham | THU 7:30am-4:00pm | 100/100 | 0 | |||
Mobile Media Storytelling - Film Industry (FMMSFLM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jordan Benson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Shooting a Short Film on Your Smartphone-Main Campus (FMSFFLM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jordan Benson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/12 | 0 | |||
Health Careers Medical Core (HCC-CORE) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Jeana Bateson | MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am | 17/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers Medical Core (HCC-CORE) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Jeana Bateson | MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm | 10/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers - Medical Assistant (HCCMA01) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Anita Bolay | MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am | 13/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers - Medical Assistant (HCCMA01) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Anita Bolay | MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm | 5/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers Phlebotomy/Intro to Emergency Response (HCCPH01) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Doug Jones | MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am | 8/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers Phlebotomy/Intro to Emergency Response (HCCPH01) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Doug Jones | MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm | 5/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers Pre-Rad Tech - Limited Licensed Radiology Technologist (HCCPRT01) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Michelle Mills | MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am | 5/25 | 0 | |||
Health Careers Pre-Rad Tech - Limited Licensed Radiology Technologist (HCCPRT01) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Michelle Mills | MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm | 4/25 | 0 | |||
Human Body Systems 8706 (HUBOSYS) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Stephanie Hara | MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am | 18/20 | 0 | |||
Human Body Systems 8706 (HUBOSYS) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Stephanie Hara | MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm | 10/20 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | MON 10:00am-11:00am | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Erica Pereira | FRI 2:30pm-3:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | TUE 1:00pm-2:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | WED 10:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | FRI 2:00pm-3:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | TUE 9:30am-10:30am | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 07 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | WED 10:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 08 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | FRI 11:00am-12:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 09 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | FRI 9:30am-10:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 10 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 11 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | THU 10:30am-11:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 12 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | FRI 9:30am-10:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 13 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | MON 11:00am-12:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 14 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | WED 2:00pm-3:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 15 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | WED 1:30pm-2:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 16 | 0 | .Main | Erica Pereira | FRI 10:00am-11:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 17 | 0 | .Main | Erica Pereira | WED 10:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 18 | 0 | .Main | Erica Pereira | MON 2:45pm-3:45pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Client Counseling (IBMCC) | 19 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | WED 1:00pm-2:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Starting a Business (IBMEE) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | SAT 1:00pm-3:00pm | 11/10 | 0 | |||
Starting a Business (IBMEE) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | SAT 1:00pm-3:00pm | 0/20 | 0 | |||
Starting a Business Perry (IBMEEPE) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | TUE 12:00pm-1:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | TUE 9:30am-10:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | MON 3:00pm-4:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | WED 1:45pm-2:45pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | FRI 12:00pm-1:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | FRI 11:00am-11:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | FRI 2:30pm-3:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-main (IBMICC) | 07 | 0 | .Main | Alexander Evers | MON 10:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Small Business Brown Bag lunch (IBMSBBB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | WED 11:45am-1:00pm | 0/20 | 0 | |||
Small Business Brown Bag lunch (IBMSBBB) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | WED 11:45am-1:00pm | 0/20 | 0 | |||
Discovering Your Side Hustle (IBMSH) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Brad Rickelman | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Microbiology-5336 (MICRO5336) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Debbie Short | MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am | 7/20 | 0 | |||
Microbiology-5336 (MICRO5336) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Debbie Short | MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm | 7/20 | 0 | |||
Teambuilding Training-Stillwater Public Schools - Nutrition Services (MS 24-08B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Lorinda Schrammel | WED 8:00am-11:00am | 42/100 | 0 | |||
Supervisor Academy Lite Series-Stillwater Public Schools (MS 24-13) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Lorinda Schrammel | WED 1:00pm-3:00pm | 11/20 | 0 | |||
Serving Others Well - Stillwater Medical Center (MS 24-14) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Amie Haar | TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Strategic Planning - Stillwater Early Childhood Coalition (MS 24-17) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rebecca Eastham | SAT 9:30am-1:30pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Know Your Talents: Grow Your Strengths-OSU Community Wellness Program (MS 24-18) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rebecca Eastham | MON 10:30am-2:30pm | 18/21 | 0 | |||
Lunchtime Learning: LinkedIn: The Ultimate Networking Tool (MSLL010924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | TUE 11:30am-1:00pm | 52/100 | 0 | |||
Understanding the Human Aspect-Lunchtime Learning (MSLL021324) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Amie Haar | TUE 11:30am-1:00pm | 90/100 | 0 | |||
Lunchtime Learning: Boosting Your Conversation IQ (MSLL031224) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Anna Irwin | TUE 11:30am-1:00pm | 96/100 | 0 | |||
Lunchtime Learning: Interacting Across Ages: Communicating with Other Generations (MSLL040924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Krista Scammahorn | TUE 11:30am-1:00pm | 60/100 | 0 | |||
Supervisory Academy-Open Enrollment (MSOES13024) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Lorinda Schrammel | TUE 1:30pm-4:30pm | 18/22 | 0 | |||
Recharge A Series for Women: Beyond Busyness (MSRC022924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cara Adney | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 38/100 | 0 | |||
Recharge Series: A Series for Women: Curiosity & Courage: The Art of Story Stewardship (MSRC042524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Amie Haar | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 20/100 | 0 | |||
6 Types of Working Genius - SAHRA (MSSA012524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 17/25 | 0 | |||
SAHRA - 2024 Employment Law Update (MSSA021524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Marcy Luter | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 20/25 | 0 | |||
The 6 Types of Working Genius: A Deeper Dive (MT6TWGADD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | THU 9:00am-12:00pm | 24/24 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - MTC Employees (MTC011924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | FRI 1:00pm-3:00pm | 2/2 | 0 | |||
Fire Extinguisher Safety - MTC Emergency Report Team (MTC020524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 1:30pm-2:30pm | 2/2 | 0 | |||
Fit Testing - MTC Students (MTC021524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 12/12 | 0 | |||
Fire Extinguisher Safety - MTC Emergency Response Team (MTC022324) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 1:30pm-2:30pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Respiratory Fit Testing - MTC Student (MTC022924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 4:30pm-4:45pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - MTC Employees (MTC030124) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 8:00am-11:00am | 2/2 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 - MTC GI STUDENTS (MTC21224A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-10:15am, TUE 8:00am-10:15am, WED 8:00am-10:15am, THU 8:00am-10:15am, FRI 8:00am-10:15am | 12/12 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 MTC GI Students (MTC21224C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 8:00am-10:10am, TUE 8:00am-10:10am, WED 8:00am-10:10am, THU 8:00am-10:10am, FRI 8:00am-10:10am | 21/21 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 General Industry - MTC Students (MTC21224D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 1:00pm-3:10pm, TUE 1:00pm-3:10pm, WED 1:00pm-3:10pm, THU 1:00pm-3:10pm, FRI 1:00pm-3:10pm | 12/12 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 - MTC GI STUDENTS (MTXC21224B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 1:00pm-3:15pm, TUE 1:00pm-3:15pm, WED 1:00pm-3:15pm, THU 1:00pm-3:15pm, FRI 1:00pm-3:15pm | 12/12 | 0 | |||
Accounting with QuickBooks Online Suite (OAQBOS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Accounting with QuickBooks Online Suite (OAQBOS) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Introduction to C++ Programming (OC++P) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Computer Skills for the Workplace (OCSW) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Computer Skills for the Workplace (OCSW) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Discover Digital Photography (ODDP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Discover Digital Photography (ODDP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Discover Sign Language II (ODSL2) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Fundamentals of Supervision & Management (OFSM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Human Anatomy & Physiology (OHAP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
HIPAA Compliance (OHIPAA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Intro to Interior Design (OIID) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Introduction to Java Programming (OIJP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2019 (OIMSE19) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2019 (OIMSE19) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Medical Coding (OMC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Mastering Your Digital SLR Camera (OMDSLRC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Planning for Differentiation in Every Classroom (OPDEC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Photographing People with Your Digital Camera (OPPDC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
QuickBooks Online Series (OQBOLS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Stocks, Bonds and Investing: Oh My! (OSBI) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
OSHA Update (OSHA020224) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | FRI 8:00am-9:30am | 12/12 | 0 | |||
OSHA Update (OSHA020924) | 01 | 0 | .South | Nathan Mullins | FRI 9:00am-10:15am | 4/4 | 0 | |||
Speed Spanish (OSS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Principles of Engineering (POE8710) | A1 | 0 | .Main | Andrea Turlington-Richmond | MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am | 17/18 | 0 | |||
Principles of Engineering (POE8710) | P1 | 0 | .Main | Andrea Turlington-Richmond | MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm | 16/18 | 0 | |||
Auto Mechanic Apprenticeship Classroom Hours (RAAM0123) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rick Carlile | TUE 4:30pm-7:30pm | 4/20 | 0 | |||
CRT Registered Apprenticeship Classroom Hours (RACRT0123) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jordan Short | MON 12:30pm-3:30pm, TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm, WED 12:30pm-3:30pm, THU 12:30pm-3:30pm | 10/15 | 0 | |||
Electrical Apprenticeship Classroom Hours (RAELEC0123) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Tim Ketch | TUE 4:30pm-7:30pm | 16/15 | 0 | |||
HVAC Apprenticeship Classroom Hours (RAHVAC0123) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Travis Snowden | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 20/25 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 8:30am-3:00pm, TUE 8:30am-3:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 02 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | WED 8:30am-3:00pm, THU 8:30am-3:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 04 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 05 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 06 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, WED 8:30am-5:30pm | 0/8 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 07 | 0 | Off Campus | Heidi Gilbert | THU 8:00am-5:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLS) | 08 | 0 | Off Campus | William Lindsay | TUE 9:30am-4:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) | 01 | 0 | Off Campus | Heidi Gilbert | MON 9:00am-3:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) | 02 | 0 | Off Campus | Steven Marshall | TUE 12:30pm-5:30pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Airport Medical Responder (RXAMR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm | 28/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Keith Colasacco | TUE 6:00pm-8:30pm | 11/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 01 | 0 | Off Campus | David Luckey | FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Sara Kaiser | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Sara Kaiser | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 11/9 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 9/9 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | TUE 2:00pm-4:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 07 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | WED 6:00pm-10:00pm | 15/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 08 | 0 | .Main | Doug Jones | THU 12:45pm-3:00pm, FRI 12:45pm-3:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 09 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | MON 8:00am-10:30am, TUE 8:00am-9:30am | 3/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 10 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | MON 1:00pm-3:30pm, TUE 1:00pm-2:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) | 11 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | TUE 8:00am-11:30am | 5/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Stephen Duke | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Brian Friend | THU 5:45pm-7:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Gary Stanton | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 07 | 0 | Off Campus | Kyle Crawford | TUE 9:00am-11:00am | 10/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 08 | 0 | Off Campus | Kyle Crawford | TUE 1:30pm-3:30pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 09 | 0 | Off Campus | Deborah Herod | FRI 3:00pm-5:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 10 | 0 | Off Campus | Chris Wynn | TUE 1:30pm-5:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 11 | 0 | Off Campus | Chris Wynn | TUE 1:30pm-5:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 12 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 12:00pm-2:45pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 13 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 9:30am-12:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 14 | 0 | Off Campus | Josh Spence | MON 9:30am-10:30am | 4/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 15 | 0 | Off Campus | William Lindsay | MON 3:00pm-5:30pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 16 | 0 | Off Campus | Brian Friend | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) | 17 | 0 | Off Campus | David Luckey | FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | TUE 10:30am-11:30am | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 12/10 | 0 | |||
Clinical Medical Assistant (RXCCMA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm | 13/10 | 0 | |||
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:30pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:30pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:30pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Emergency Medical Technician (RXEMT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 17/10 | 0 | |||
English Second Language (RXESL) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mona Autry | WED 5:00pm-8:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
GED Afternoon (RXGEDA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mona Autry | TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm, THU 12:30pm-3:30pm | 11/10 | 0 | |||
GED Evening (RXGEDEV) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mona Autry | MON 5:30pm-8:30pm, WED 5:30pm-8:30pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
AEFL Extra Hours (RXGEDEX) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mona Autry | MON 12:30pm-5:30pm, TUE 12:30pm-5:30pm, WED 12:30pm-5:30pm, THU 12:30pm-5:30pm, FRI 12:30pm-5:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
GED Guthrie (RXGEDGU) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | WED 5:00pm-8:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
GED Morning (RXGEDM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mona Autry | TUE 8:30am-11:30am, THU 8:30am-11:30am | 6/10 | 0 | |||
GED Online (RXGEDO) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mona Autry | MON 8:30am-8:30pm, TUE 8:30am-8:30pm, WED 8:30am-8:30pm, THU 8:30am-8:30pm, FRI 8:30am-8:30pm, SAT 8:30am-8:30pm, SUN 8:30am-8:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Stephen Duke | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Stephen Duke | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 11/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Sara Kaiser | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 06 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | SAT 11:30am-2:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 07 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | WED 8:00am-10:30am | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) | 08 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | WED 1:00pm-3:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED Perry (RXHCAP) | 01 | 0 | Perry | Brian Friend | THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED Perry (RXHCAP) | 02 | 0 | Perry | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
HeartCode BLS (RXHCBLS) | 01 | 0 | Off Campus | Lisa Carney | FRI 10:00am-12:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
HESI Assessment (RXHESI) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | THU 5:30pm-9:30pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
HESI Assessment - 2nd Time (RXHESI2) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | THU 5:30pm-9:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Brian Friend | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Stephen Duke | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | WED 8:00am-10:30am | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 07 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | WED 12:45pm-3:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 08 | 0 | .Main | David Luckey | TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 09 | 0 | .Main | Doug Jones | FRI 1:50pm-3:20pm FRI 2:40pm-4:10pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 10 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | THU 8:00am-10:30am | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 10 | 0 | Off Campus | Steven Marshall | MON 2:00pm-7:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFA) | 11 | 0 | .Main | Steven Marshall | THU 1:00pm-3:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 01 | 0 | Off Campus | Steven Marshall | WED 8:00am-12:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 02 | 0 | Off Campus | Matthew Webb | THU 5:30pm-7:30pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 03 | 0 | Off Campus | Matthew Webb | FRI 5:30pm-7:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 04 | 0 | Off Campus | Matthew Webb | THU 5:30pm-7:30pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 05 | 0 | Off Campus | Greg Hogan | WED 8:30am-3:30pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 06 | 0 | Off Campus | James Roe | WED 8:00am-11:30am | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 07 | 0 | Off Campus | Matthew Webb | TUE 10:00am-12:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 08 | 0 | Off Campus | Matthew Joseph | MON 8:30am-2:30pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 09 | 0 | Off Campus | Matthew Joseph | MON 8:30am-2:30pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) | 10 | 0 | Off Campus | Steven Marshall | MON 2:00pm-7:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid Perry (RXHSFAP) | 02 | 0 | Perry | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Medicare 101 (RXMDCR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 1:00pm-3:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Medicare 101 (RXMDCR) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 1:00pm-3:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Medicare 101 (RXMDCR) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 1:00pm-3:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Medicare 101 (RXMDCR) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm | 20/10 | 0 | |||
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm | 27/10 | 0 | |||
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide-Main Campus Stillwater (RXNA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Glena Hoffman | MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm | 56/10 | 0 | |||
Nurse Refresher Course (RXNRC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 9:00am-3:00pm, TUE 9:00am-3:00pm, WED 9:00am-3:00pm, THU 9:00am-3:00pm, FRI 9:00am-3:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Provider (RXPALSP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Provider (RXPALSP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, WED 8:30am-5:30pm | 1/8 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Provider (RXPALSP) | 03 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Provider (RXPALSP) | 04 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Provider (RXPALSP) | 05 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Provider (RXPALSP) | 06 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, WED 8:30am-5:30pm | 0/8 | 0 | |||
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | William Lindsay | TUE 9:30am-4:30pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Phlebotomy (RXPHLEB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Megan Luckey | MON 6:00pm-9:15pm, WED 6:00pm-9:15pm | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Phlebotomy (RXPHLEB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Megan Luckey | MON 6:00pm-9:15pm, WED 6:00pm-9:15pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Social Security 101 (RXSS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 1:00pm-3:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Social Security 101 (RXSS) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Social Security 101 (RXSS) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 1:00pm-3:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Social Security 101 (RXSS) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Skills Test for Nurse Aide (RXTSNA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 9:00am-4:00pm | 33/10 | 0 | |||
Skills Test for Nurse Aide (RXTSNA) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 9:00am-4:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Home Health Administrator Written Exam (OHCAPA) (RXTWADM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Home Health Administrator Written Exam (OHCAPA) (RXTWADM) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Alarm/Locksmith/Fire Sprinkler Technician, Plan & Design, Inspector (RXTWALFTPD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
CDL Combination (RXTWCDL CO) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
DPS-CDL Licensing Exam 1 exam (RXTWCDL1) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-7:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
DPS-CDL Licensing Exams 2 Exams (RXTWCDL2) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
DPS-CDL Licensing Exam 4 Exams (RXTWCDL4) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Case Management Written Exam 2 (RXTWCM2) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Written Test Certified Medication Aide (RXTWCMA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Driver's License Exam (RXTWDL) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-9:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm | 28/10 | 0 | |||
Electrical Access Control Written Exam (RXTWEAC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Emergency Medical Responder Written Exam (RXTWEMR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Test Written Licensed Professional Counselor (RXTWLPC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-7:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Nurse Aide Written Exam (RXTWNA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 15/10 | 0 | |||
Licensed Marriage & Family Therapist (RXTWOLMFTE) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-7:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
POSSE Written Exam (RXTWPOSSE) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Sanitarian/Environmental Specialist (RXTWSES) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Security Guard Written Exam (RXTWSG) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Security Guard Written Phase 3 (RXTWSGP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Tattoo Artist Written Exam Micropigmentologist (RXTWTAT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Tattoo Artist Written Exam Micropigmentologist Retest (RXTWTATRET) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rena Hines | MON 6:30pm-8:00pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Appealing Appetizers (SAA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
AutoCAD Level 1 (SAC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Russell Frick | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Photoshop for Photographers (SAPFP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Photoshop for Photographers (SAPFP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Auctioneering (SAUC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Randy Ritthaler | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Balloon Art (SBBA) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Audrey Tucker | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basics of Car Care (SBCC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rick Carlile | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Basics of Car Care (SBCC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Rick Carlile | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic HVAC (SBHVAC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jose Gomez | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Basic HVAC (SBHVAC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jose Gomez | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Basic HVAC (SBHVAC) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Jose Gomez | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Basic HVAC (SBHVAC) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Travis Snowden | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Broker in Charge (SBIC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Bread Making (SBM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Bread Making (SBM) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Bread Making/Paella Olimpia Timudo (SBMOT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Braising and Stewing (SBS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish Part 1 (SBSP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | TUE 7:45pm-8:45pm, THU 7:45pm-8:45pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish Part 1 (SBSP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm, THU 6:30pm-7:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish Part 2 (SBSP2) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | TUE 7:45pm-8:45pm, THU 7:45pm-8:45pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish Part 2 (SBSP2) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm, THU 6:30pm-7:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Spanish 20 (SBSP20) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | MON 4:30pm-6:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Spanish Part 21 (SBSP21) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | MON 4:30pm-6:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Spanish 22 (SBSP22) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | MON 4:30pm-6:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Spanish 23 (SBSP23) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | MON 4:30pm-6:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish Part 4 (SBSP4) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm, THU 6:30pm-7:30pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish Part 5 (SBSP5) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cecilia Inciarte | TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm, THU 6:30pm-7:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Braiding Techniques (SBT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Lilyan Blakey | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Braiding Techniques (SBT) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Lilyan Blakey | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basics of Trim Carpentry (SBTC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cy Boles | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Braiding Techniques Perry (SBTP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Lilyan Blakey | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Backyard Chickens (SBYC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Creating a Budget (SCAB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Caribbean Cuisine (SCARIBCUS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Canning Basics (SCB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cynthia Klumpp | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Canning Basics (SCB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Cynthia Klumpp | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Charcuterie, Butter and Tapas Boards (SCBTB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Charcuterie, Butter and Tapas Boards (SCBTB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Kristen Gillman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 13/10 | 0 | |||
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Crazy Cupcakes: Flavors (SCCF) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Cake Decorating 1 (SCD) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cake Decorating 2: Flowers and Cake Design (SCD2) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (SCDB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Whitni Greer | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (SCDB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Whitni Greer | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (SCDB) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Whitni Greer | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (SCDB) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Whitni Greer | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (SCDB) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Whitni Greer | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics Perry (SCDBP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Whitni Greer | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Carving Fruits & Vegetables to Create Serving Vessels (SCFVCSV) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Carving Fruits & Vegetables to Create Serving Vessels (SCFVCSV) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cajun Cuisine (SCJNC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Operations (SCNCO) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Operations (SCNCO) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Programming (SCNCP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Programming (SCNCP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Programming and Operations Gene Haas Scholarship (SCNCPO) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Programming and Operations Gene Haas Scholarship (SCNCPO) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Programming and Operations Gene Haas Scholarship (SCNCPO) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
CNC Programming and Operations Gene Haas Scholarship (SCNCPO) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Cooking with Spices and Herbs (SCSH) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Cooking with Spices and Herbs (SCSH) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Introduction to Bitcoin (SCTC101) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Matt Jeffery | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Death by Chocolate (SDC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Defensive Driving (SDD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | David Adney | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Defensive Driving (SDD) | 02 | 0 | .Main | David Adney | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Defensive Driving (SDD) | 04 | 0 | .Main | David Adney | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Dinner for Two Italian (SDTI) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Dinner for Two Italian (SDTI) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Drafting Your Own Will (SDYOW) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Joshua Conaway | MON 5:30pm-9:30pm | 15/10 | 0 | |||
Electrical and Controls (SEC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jose Gomez | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
EPA 608 Test Prep (SEPA608) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Travis Snowden | SAT 7:00am-1:00pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
EPA 608 Test Prep (SEPA608) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Travis Snowden | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
EPA Exam (SEPAEXAM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Titus Lester | THU 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Electrical Safety & Repair (SESR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Wayne Ford | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Electric Vehicles: What to Know (SEV) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rick Carlile | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Electric Vehicles: What to Know (SEV) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Rick Carlile | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Floral Design (SFD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Marjorie Marshall | MON 6:30pm-9:30pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Financial Literacy Basics (SFLB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Margaret Bailey | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Forklift Certification (SFLC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Forming an LLC (SFLLC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Joshua Conaway | MON 5:30pm-9:30pm | 13/15 | 0 | |||
Grilling and Broiling (SGB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Cinnamon Rolls (SHCR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rachel Nelson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Cinnamon Rolls (SHCR) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Dog Treats (SHDT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Rachel Nelson | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Dog Treats (SHDT) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Pasta (SHMP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Pasta (SHMP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Soft Pretzels (SHSP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Composting Turning Waste into Black Gold (SICOMPOST) | 01 | 0 | .Main | LeeAnn Barton | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Composting Turning Waste into Black Gold (SICOMPOST) | 02 | 0 | .Main | LeeAnn Barton | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Composting Turning Waste into Black Gold Perry (SICOMPOSTP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | LeeAnn Barton | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Interview Skills (SIS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Angela Vivar | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Introduction to Sourdough Bread (SISB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Intro to Sourdough Bread (SISBOT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Kids Sushi (SKIDS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 17/7 | 0 | |||
Knife Skills (SKS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Lemon Desserts (SLD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 8/10 | 0 | |||
Mexican Cooking (SMC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Angela Vivar | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Mexican Desserts (SMD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Multirotor Drone Flight Training Basics (SMDFTB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Blake Schlesinger | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Mechanical Journeyman Test Prep (SMJP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Travis Snowden | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Mechanical Journeyman Test Prep (SMJP) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Travis Snowden | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Mastering the Landlord-Tenant Relationship (SMLTR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Joshua Conaway | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Jeremiah Reschke | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Not Just Any Old Sandwich (SNJAOS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 07 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification CompTIA A+ (SNPCSCCT+) | 08 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Network + (SNPCSCN+) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Network + (SNPCSCN+) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Network + (SNPCSCN+) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Network + (SNPCSCN+) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Network + (SNPCSCN+) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Network + (SNPCSCN+) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Security+ (SNPCSCS+) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Security+ (SNPCSCS+) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Security+ (SNPCSCS+) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Security+ (SNPCSCS+) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Security+ (SNPCSCS+) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Network PC Support Certification Security+ (SNPCSCS+) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
OHV/ATV Safety Training (SOHVST) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
OHV/ATV Safety Training (SOHVST) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
OHV/ATV Safety Training (SOHVST) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10: General Industry (SOSHAG) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10: General Industry (SOSHAG) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Part 107 Commercial Pilot Training (SP107) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Photography: Basic (SPB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Photography: Basic (SPB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Petite Desserts (SPD) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Petite Desserts (SPD) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Photography - Intermediate (SPI) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Photography In Motion (SPIM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Pond Management (SPONDM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Marley Beem | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Photography: Portrait and Wedding (SPPW) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Mark Shearer | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Pies from Scratch (SPS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Pies from Scratch (SPS) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Private Security: Phase 3 (SPSP3) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Refrigeration (SREFRIG) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jose Gomez | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Real Estate Pre-License (SREPL) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Sharyl Pickens | MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Real Estate Post License: Career Launch (SREPLCL) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Misti Quiring | MON 5:30pm-9:30pm, TUE 5:30pm-9:30pm, WED 5:30pm-9:30pm, THU 5:30pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Real Estate Red Flags and Green Lights (SRERFGL) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Sharyl Pickens | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Ready Set Retire (SRSR) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chris Matteson | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Sushi (SSADV) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 9/9 | 0 | |||
Advanced Sushi (SSADV) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Sushi (SSADV) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 16/15 | 0 | |||
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 9:00am-4:00pm, TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 9:00am-4:00pm, TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 05 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 06 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 07 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 08 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 09 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-10:00pm, WED 5:00pm-10:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 10 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) | 11 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Online School Bus Driver Training (SSBDTOL) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Go Ed2 | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, WED 5:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Online School Bus Driver Training (SSBDTOL) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Online School Bus Driver Training (SSBDTOL) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Daniel Devers | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Spanish Cooking: Paella Ole (SSCPO) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Small Engine Repair (SSER) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Chad Compton | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Small Engine Repair (SSER) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Chad Compton | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Security Guard I & II (SSGI&II) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Les Little | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Security Guard I & II (SSGI&II) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Signing for Infants (SSI) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Spring into Salads (SSIS) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Soft Pretzels (SSPRETZEL) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
ServSafe Food Protection Manager (SSSFPM) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Travis Williams | MON 4:00pm-7:00pm, WED 4:00pm-7:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
ServSafe Food Protection Manager (SSSFPM) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | MON 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
The Ancestor (STA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
The Ancestor (STAEXTRA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
The Ancestor (STAEXTRA) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Traditional Greek Food (STGF) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Tiny Homes: What to Know (STH) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cy Boles | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Tiny Homes: What to Know (STH) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Cy Boles | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Traditional Italian Cooking (STIC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Olimpia Timudo | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Troubleshooting and Codes (STSC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Jose Gomez | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Taco Tuesday (STT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Tacos (STTEXTRA) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Drue Brandenburg | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Creating Trusts for Your Estate Plan (STTYEP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Joshua Conaway | MON 5:30pm-9:30pm | 19/15 | 0 | |||
Welding for Certification (SWC) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Allen Bellamy | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Welding for Certification (SWC) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Justin Nisbett | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Certification Test Plate (SWCT) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Joe Steele | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Certification Test Plate (SWCT) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Joe Steele | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Certification Test 2 Plate (SWCT2P) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Joe Steele | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Allen Bellamy | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) | 02 | 0 | .Main | Justin Nisbett | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) | 03 | 0 | .Main | Allen Bellamy | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) | 04 | 0 | .Main | Allen Bellamy | TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Woodworking for Beginners (SWWB) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cy Boles | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 16/10 | 0 | |||
Woodworking Projects (SWWP) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Cy Boles | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
OPMUG - January Board Meeting (TS010324) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | WED 9:00am-2:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - EZ Drill (TS010424) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - On-Demand Machining (TS010424B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Tri-Lift Services (TS010424C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Radial Engines (TS010424D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - MaxQ Research (TS010524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Plasma Bionics (TS010524B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Pawnee Millworks (TS010824) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | MON 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - RPX Technologies (TS010924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Speed Pro (TS010924B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 0/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Speed Pro (TS010924B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Armstrong Products (TS011124) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Canna Innovations (TS011124B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - EZ Drill (TS01262024) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Autoquip (TS012624B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Canna Innovations (TS01292024) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | MON 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - H2 Services (TS013124) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | WED 9:00am-10:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Midland Carrier (TS020224) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 0/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - DJ's Industrial Rubber Products (TS020224B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 10:00am-11:00am | 0/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - On Demand Machine (TS020624) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Radial Engines (TS020624B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:30am-10:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - CBI Pipe (TS020624C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 10:30am-11:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Xplo Safe (TS020924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Canna Innovations (TS020924B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Burgess Manufacturing (TS020924C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 10:00am-10:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Diamond R Industries (TS021224) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | MON 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Wanderfolk Spirits (TS021424) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | WED 9:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
OPMUG - February Board Meeting (TS021424) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | WED 8:30am-11:30pm | 7/15 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Red Dirt Construction (TS021424B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | WED 9:30am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - EZ Drill (TS021424C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | WED 10:00am-11:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - MaxQ Research (TS021524) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Cove Environmental (TS021524B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 10:00am-10:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Iron Monk (TS021524C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 10:30am-11:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - RPX Technologies (TS021624F) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Platinum Arch Manufacturing & Construction (TS021924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | MON 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Tri-Lift Services (TS022024) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - C&R Manufacturing (TS022024B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 9:30am-10:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Autoquip (TS022024C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 10:30am-12:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Bennett Construction (TS022024D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | TUE 1:00pm-2:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - First Capital Trolley (TS022224) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - Burgess Manufacturing (TS022324) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - J&J Solutions (TS022324B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | FRI 10:00am-10:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
6 Types of Working Genius - Choctaw Rd Baptist Church (TS022624) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | MON 9:00am-12:00pm | 15/30 | 0 | |||
General Consulting - The Railroad Yard (TS022824) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Patrick Crane | WED 9:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
OPMUG March Seminar - N.D.T - 2 Day (TS030724) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Julie Griffin | WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm | 33/75 | 0 | |||
SafeLand - Open Enrollment (TSAF020924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 8:00am-4:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF125K) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 11:00am-12:00pm | 13/13 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24-100) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 6:00am-7:00am | 18/18 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 7:00am-8:00am | 17/17 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-9:00am | 18/18 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 9:00am-10:00am | 17/17 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100E) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 10:00am-11:00am | 17/17 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100F) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 3:00pm-4:00pm | 17/17 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100G) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 4:00pm-5:00pm | 5/5 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Hopkins (TSAF24100H) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 7:00am-8:00am | 5/6 | 0 | |||
Bloodborne Pathogens - CareerTech Printing Plant (TSAF24-101) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 8:30am-9:30am | 11/11 | 0 | |||
Manlift - Cimarron Casino (TSAF24-102) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 8:00am-9:30am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Arc Flash Safety - Caddo Kiowa Technology Center (TSAF24-103) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | THU 8:00am-4:30pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - United States Whip (TSAF24-106) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 9:00am-9:30am | 18/18 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - US Whip (TSAF24106B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | WED 9:30am-10:30am | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Manlift - Cimarron Casino (TSAF24-109) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | MON 12:30pm-1:45pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Respiratory Fit Testing - National Standard (TSAF24-111) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 10:00am-11:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Forklift & Manlift Safety - Contango (TSAF24-114) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | FRI 8:00am-12:00pm | 11/11 | 0 | |||
SafeLand - Mesa Natural Gas (TSAF24-120) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 8:00am-2:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
H2S Gas Safety - Mesa (TSAF24120B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 10:00am-1:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - Impact Fireworks (TSAF24-121) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 8:00am-11:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Aerial Lift Safety - Easy Foam, Inc. (TSAF24-122) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 8:00am-10:00am | 4/4 | 0 | |||
Hearing Re-Testing - Kirtz Shutters (TSAF24-123) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 3/3 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation (TSAF24-125) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 8:00am-9:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 10:00am-11:00am | 13/13 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 1:00pm-2:00pm | 13/13 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | MON 9:00am-10:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125E) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | MON 11:00am-12:00pm | 13/13 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125F) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | MON 2:00pm-3:00pm | 13/13 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125G) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 8:00am-9:00am | 16/16 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125H) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 10:00am-11:00am | 13/13 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125I) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 1:00pm-2:00pm | 11/11 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125J) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125L) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 2:00pm-3:00pm | 12/12 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125M) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 8:00am-9:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125N) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 10:00am-11:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125O) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 1:00pm-2:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125P) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 9:00am-10:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125Q) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 11:00am-12:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125R) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | WED 2:00pm-3:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125S) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 8:00am-9:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125T) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 10:00am-12:00pm | 16/16 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125U) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 1:00pm-2:00pm | 14/14 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125V) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125W) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | THU 11:00am-12:00pm | 16/16 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - City of Stillwater (TSAF24125X) | 01 | 0 | Stillwater | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 2:00pm-3:00pm | 13/13 | 0 | |||
OSHA 30 - Oklahoma State University (TSAF24-64) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 7:30am-3:30pm, TUE 7:30am-3:30pm, WED 7:30am-3:30pm, THU 7:30am-3:30pm, FRI 7:30am-10:30am | 3/3 | 0 | |||
BBP - Autoquip (TSAF24-68) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 1:30pm-2:30pm | 20/20 | 0 | |||
BBP - Autoquip (TSAF24-68B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 2:30pm-3:30pm | 17/17 | 0 | |||
Lockout/Tagout - Burgess Manufacturing (TSAF24-70) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | WED 7:15am-8:15am | 17/17 | 0 | |||
HazCom - Burgess (TSAF24-70B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | FRI 7:15am-8:15am | 13/13 | 0 | |||
BBP - Burges Manufacturing (TSAF24-70C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | FRI 7:00am-8:00am | 18/18 | 0 | |||
Crane Safety - Cyclone Septic (TSAF24-71B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Back Safety - Hydro Foam (TSAF24-72) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-9:00am | 6/6 | 0 | |||
Bloodborne Pathogens - Hydro Foam (TSAF24-72B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-9:00am | 4/4 | 0 | |||
Cold Stress - Hydro Foam (TSAF24-72C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-9:00am | 5/5 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - ASCO (TSAF24-77) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 3:00pm-6:00pm | 7/7 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Refresher - ASCO (TSAF24-77A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 7:00am-9:00am | 7/7 | 0 | |||
Lockout/Tagout National Standard (TSAF24-78) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 7:00am-8:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Lockout/Tagout National Standard (TSAF24-78A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-9:00am | 8/8 | 0 | |||
Lockout/Tagout National Standard (TSAF24-78B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 7:00am-8:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Lockout/Tagout National Standard (TSAF24-78C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 8:00am-9:00am | 11/12 | 0 | |||
Asbestos Safety - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 8:00am-9:00am | 6/6 | 0 | |||
Chainsaw Safety - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 8:00am-11:00am | 6/6 | 0 | |||
Fall Protection - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 8:00am-11:45am | 6/6 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 1:00pm-2:30pm | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Confined Space Advanced - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | WED 8:00am-1:00pm | 2/2 | 0 | |||
Defensive Driving - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79E) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 8:00am-12:00pm | 8/8 | 0 | |||
Trailering & Cargo Securement - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79F) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 8/8 | 0 | |||
Skid Steer Safety - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79G) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 8:00am-11:00am | 8/8 | 0 | |||
UTV Safety - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79H) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | WED 8:00am-10:30am | 9/9 | 0 | |||
Chainsaw Safety - City of Stillwater (TSAF24-79I) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 8:00am-11:00am | 8/8 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 General Industry - Guthrie Job Corps (TSAF24-80) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 7:50am-2:00pm, WED 7:50am-1:45pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 Construction - Guthrie Job Corps (TSAF24-80B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 8:00am-1:00pm TUE 8:00am-1:00pm | 16/16 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 - General Industry - Guthrie Job Corps (TSAF24-80C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 7:50am-2:00pm, WED 7:50am-2:00pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
OSHA 10 Construction - Guthrie Job Corps (TSAF24-80D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | MON 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-11:30am | 16/16 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - Guthrie Job Corps (TSAF24-81) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 8:00am-11:00am | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - Guthrie Job Corps (TSAF24-81B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 8:00am-11:15am | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Electrical & LO/TO - CBI Pipe (TSAF24-82) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 12:00pm-1:00pm | 6/6 | 0 | |||
PPE - CBI Pipe (TSAF24-82A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 12:00pm-1:00pm | 6/6 | 0 | |||
BBP - CBI Pipe (TSAF24-82B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 12:00pm-1:00pm | 4/4 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - E-Z Drill (TSAF24-83) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | MON 8:00am-11:30am | 23/23 | 0 | |||
Bloodborne Pathogens - ZECO Machine (TSAF24-85) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | WED 9:00am-10:00am | 12/12 | 0 | |||
PPE - Eye Safety - Zeco Machine (TSAF24-85B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 12/12 | 0 | |||
PPE & Cold Awareness - Fifty-One East Water (TSAF24-86) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | MON 12:00pm-1:00pm | 4/4 | 0 | |||
Emergency Action Plan - Fifty-One East Water (TSAF24-86B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 12:00pm-1:00pm | 3/3 | 0 | |||
Bloodborne Pathogens - Kirtz Shutters (TSAF24-87) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 12:30pm-1:30pm | 15/15 | 0 | |||
Hearing Conservation - Kirtz Shutters (TSAF24-87B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 8:00am-9:00am | 16/16 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Kirtz Shutters (TSAF24-87C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | TUE 9:00am-10:00am | 16/18 | 0 | |||
Back Safety, Proper Lifting, PPE - P&K Equipment (TSAF24-88) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 9:00am-9:30am | 14/14 | 0 | |||
Back Safety, Proper Lifting, PPE - P&K Equipment (TSAF24-88A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 9:30am-10:00am | 7/7 | 0 | |||
Emergency Situations & Weather Awareness - P&K Equipment (TSAF24-88B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 8:00am-9:00am | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Emergency Situations & Weather Awareness - P&K Equipment (TSAF24-88C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 9:00am-10:00am | 5/5 | 0 | |||
Fire Extinguisher Safety - P&K Equipment (TSAF24-88D) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 8:00am-8:30am | 14/14 | 0 | |||
Fire Extinguisher Safety - P&K Equipment (TSAF24-88E) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 8:30am-9:00am | 6/6 | 0 | |||
UTV Safety - Stillwater Public Schools (TSAF24-91) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 8:00am-10:00am | 5/5 | 0 | |||
Lawn Mower Safety - Stillwater Public Schools (TSAF24-91B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | THU 12:30pm-2:30pm | 5/5 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - ASCO (TSAF24-92) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | FRI 8:00am-9:00am | 8/8 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - ASCO Aerospace (TSAF24-92A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | FRI 9:00am-10:00am | 1/1 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - ASCO Aerospace (TSAF24-92B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | FRI 10:00am-11:00am | 4/4 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - ASCO Aerospace (TSAF24-92C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | FRI 3:00pm-4:00pm | 7/7 | 0 | |||
First Aid/CPR/AED - Ditch Witch (TSAF24-93) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 6:30am-11:00am | 12/12 | 0 | |||
Forklift Driver Safety - Autoquip (TSAF24-94) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 9:45am-12:30pm | 3/3 | 0 | |||
Manlift - Autoquip (TSAF24-94A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | FRI 8:00am-9:45am | 7/7 | 0 | |||
Trenching & Shoring - NW Tech Center (TSAF24-95) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Reynaldo Montoya | FRI 8:00am-1:00pm | 1/14 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - NE Tech (TSAF24-96) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 8:00am-9:00am | 9/9 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - NE Tech (TSAF24-96A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 9:00am-10:01am | 18/18 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - NE Tech (TSAF24-96B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 10:00am-11:00am | 11/11 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - NE Tech (TSAF24-96C) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | WED 12:00pm-1:00pm | 3/3 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Forum Energy Technologies (TSAF24-97) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 7:30am-8:30am | 19/20 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Forum Energy Technologies (TSAF24-97A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | THU 8:30am-9:30am | 16/16 | 0 | |||
Hearing Testing - Forum Energy Technologies (TSAF24-97B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Nathan Mullins | THU 9:30am-10:30am | 3/3 | 0 | |||
H2S Gas Safety - Bostick Services (TSAF24-98) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | TUE 6:00am-10:00am | 9/9 | 0 | |||
H2S Gas Safety - Bostick Services (TSAF24-98A) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 6:00am-10:00am | 13/13 | 0 | |||
SafeLand - Bostick Services (TSAF24-99) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Chance Brentlinger | WED 7:30am-1:00pm | 2/2 | 0 | |||
DW Academy 2024/Welding Shop Safety Basics (TSDW11024) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Allen Bellamy | WED 6:30am-10:30am | 12/15 | 0 | |||
DW Academy 2024/Welding & Cutting Fundamentals (TSDW11224) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Allen Bellamy | WED 11:30am-2:30pm, THU 6:30am-2:00pm, FRI 6:30am-2:00pm | 12/15 | 0 | |||
DW Academy 24/Blueprint Rdg & Math for Shop App/Design Assoc - Machine Operators (TSDW11224B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Roman Meeks | WED 6:30am-2:30pm, THU 6:30am-2:30pm, FRI 6:30am-2:30pm | 16/16 | 0 | |||
DW Academy 24/Blueprint Rdg & Math for Shop App/Design Assoc (TSDW11924) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Roman Meeks | MON 6:30am-11:30am, TUE 6:30am-11:30am, WED 6:30am-11:30am, THU 6:30am-11:30am, FRI 6:30am-10:30am | 12/13 | 0 | |||
Building Basic Computer Skills in Windows Computers-South Campus (ZBBCSWCSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | David Hicks | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Email Marketing Automation - South Campus (ZCDMSBEMA) | 01 | 0 | .South | Aubrie Bowlan | TUE 3:30pm-5:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Graphic Design for Small Business Marketing-South Campus (ZCDMSBGDSB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Aubrie Bowlan | THU 3:30pm-5:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Growing Social Media-South Campus (ZCDMSBGSM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Aubrie Bowlan | TUE 3:30pm-5:30pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Digital Marketing for Small Business: Optimizing Web Content-South Campus (ZCDMSBOWC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Aubrie Bowlan | THU 3:30pm-5:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Excel for the Absolute Beginner-South Campus (ZCEXCELAB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jared Mackey | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
First and Second Assistant Director-South Campus FirstCapital Film Crew Institute (ZCFDSFLMIS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jordan Wilson | MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Google Ads-South Campus (ZCGOOGLEAD) | 01 | 0 | .South | Aubrie Bowlan | THU 3:30pm-5:30pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Careers in the Film Industry-South Campus (ZCIFLMINSC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Ashley Stewart | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Teams: Essential Training for New Users (ZCMSTEAMET) | 01 | 0 | .South | Randall Smith | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Camera Ready Makeup for Film and TV - Film Industry - South Campus (ZCRMFTVFLM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Toni Mutteloke | MON 9:00am-3:00pm | 10/8 | 0 | |||
Camera Ready Makeup for Film and TV - Film Industry - South Campus (ZCRMFTVFLM) | 02 | 0 | .South | Toni Mutteloke | TUE 9:00am-4:00pm | 2/8 | 0 | |||
Cutting the Cord-South Campus (ZCTC) | 01 | 0 | .South | David Hicks | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Color Theory and Foundation Matching for Film and TV-Film Industry-South Campus (ZCTFMFTVFL) | 01 | 0 | .South | Toni Mutteloke | MON 9:00am-3:00pm | 7/9 | 0 | |||
Color Theory and Foundation Matching for Film and TV-Film Industry-South Campus (ZCTFMFTVFL) | 02 | 0 | .South | Toni Mutteloke | MON 9:00am-4:00pm | 4/8 | 0 | |||
Word for the Absolute Beginner-South Campus (ZCWRDAB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jared Mackey | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Drone Angles and Strategies in Film and TV -South Campus (ZDASFLTVSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jacob Ashlock | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Film Festival Submission and Strategies (ZFFSSFLM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Benjamin Richardson | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/12 | 0 | |||
Introduction to Using Drones in Film and TV - Film Industry - South Campus (ZFIUDFTVSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jacob Ashlock | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Introduction to Working in the Film Industry - South Campus (ZFIWFMINSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Benjamin Richardson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Foundations of Location Scouting for Film and TV-Film Industry - South Campus (ZFLSFLTVSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Travis Dickson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Permits, Budgeting, Logistics and Legal Considerations in the Locations Department-Film Industry-SC (ZFPBLLCFSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Travis Dickson | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Photography in the Locations Department in Film and TV-Film Industry-South Campus (ZFPLDFLMSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Travis Dickson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Radio Communication in the Film and Television Industry-Film Industry-South Campus (ZFRCFLMSC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Ashley Stewart | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Tattoo Coverup and Temporary Tattoo Application for Film and TV-Film Industry-South Campus (ZFTCTTAFLM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Toni Mutteloke | MON 9:00am-3:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Understanding Employment Paperwork for the Film and Television Industry-Film Industry-South Campus (ZFUEPFLMSC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Ashley Stewart | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Getting to Work: Creating Employment Profiles for the Film Industry - Film Industry South Campus (ZGTWFLMSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adam Ropp | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/12 | 0 | |||
Getting to Work: Creating Employment Profiles for the Film Industry - Film Industry South Campus (ZGTWFLMSC) | 03 | 0 | .South | Jordan Wilson | SAT 9:00am-5:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Starting a Business Guthrie (ZIBMEE) | 02 | 0 | .South | Brad Rickelman | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 2/20 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-South (ZIBMICC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Brad Rickelman | THU 11:00am-12:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-South (ZIBMICC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Alexander Evers | THU 12:00pm-1:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-South (ZIBMICC) | 03 | 0 | .South | Alexander Evers | TUE 1:30pm-2:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Incubator client counseling-South (ZIBMICC) | 04 | 0 | .South | Alexander Evers | TUE 10:00am-11:30am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Small Business Brown Bag lunch Guthrie (ZIBMSBBB) | 02 | 0 | .South | Brad Rickelman | FRI 11:45am-1:00pm | 0/20 | 0 | |||
Small Business Brown Bag lunch Guthrie (ZIBMSBBB) | 03 | 0 | .South | Brad Rickelman | THU 11:45am-1:00pm | 0/20 | 0 | |||
Introduction to Screenwriting-Film Industry-South Campus (ZINSCRWFLM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Benjamin Richardson | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/12 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Excel 2019 Basic-South Campus (ZMEXCEL19B) | 01 | 0 | .Main | Jared Mackey | MON 9:00am-12:00pm, WED 9:00am-12:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Microsoft Excel 2019 Intermediate-South Campus (ZMEXCEL19I) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dawn Rohrs | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Making a Short Film: From Development to Distribution - Film Industry - South Campus (ZMSFFDDFLM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Benjamin Richardson | SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
The 6 Types of Working Genius: A Deeper Dive-South Campus (ZMT6TWGASC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Julie Griffin | TUE 9:00am-12:00pm | 10/24 | 0 | |||
Producer - Film Industry-South Campus (ZPRODUCERF) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adam Ropp | MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm, FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Life Support Provider (ZRXBLSP) | 04 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Life Support Provider (ZRXBLSP) | 05 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Life Support Provider Recertification (ZRXBLSPR) | 01 | 0 | .South | Brian Friend | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Life Support Provider Recertification (ZRXBLSPR) | 03 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Life Support Provider Recertification (ZRXBLSPR) | 04 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Life Support Provider Recertification (ZRXBLSPR) | 05 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Infant/Child CPR for Family & Friends (ZRXCPRFF) | 01 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:30pm-9:30pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Infant/Child CPR for Family & Friends (ZRXCPRFF) | 03 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:30pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Infant/Child CPR for Family & Friends (ZRXCPRFF) | 04 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:30pm-9:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Adult Basic Education (ZRXGED) | 01 | 0 | .South | Mona Autry | TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (ZRXHCA) | 02 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-7:30pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (ZRXHCA) | 03 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (ZRXHCA) | 04 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver CPR/AED (ZRXHCA) | 05 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid (ZRXHSFA) | 01 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:15pm-8:15pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid (ZRXHSFA) | 03 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid (ZRXHSFA) | 04 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Heartsaver First Aid (ZRXHSFA) | 05 | 0 | .South | Terry Moore | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Medicare 101 (ZRXMDCR) | 02 | 0 | .South | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 9:00am-11:00am | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Medicare 101 (ZRXMDCR) | 03 | 0 | .South | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 9:00am-11:00am | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Medication Administration Technician (ZRXMT) | 02 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, THU 8:30am-5:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Medication Administration Technician Update (ZRXMTU) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | THU 8:30am-5:30pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Social Security 101 (ZRXSS) | 02 | 0 | .South | Jimmy Jenkins | WED 9:00am-11:00am | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Braiding Techniques (ZSABT) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Braiding Techniques (ZSABT) | 02 | 0 | .South | Shelby Hedge | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Air Fryer (ZSAF) | 01 | 0 | .South | Shelby Hedge | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Air Fryer (ZSAF) | 02 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Sushi (ZSAS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Advanced Sushi (ZSAS) | 02 | 0 | .South | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Branches and Blooms (ZSBAB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Beauty Basics 101 (ZSBB) | 02 | 0 | .South | Lilly LoVerde | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basic Balloon Art (ZSBBA) | 01 | 0 | .South | Audrey Tucker | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Backyard BBQ & Grilling (ZSBBBQG) | 01 | 0 | .South | Drue Brandenburg | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Basics of Car Care (ZSBCC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Beekeeping Coming out of Winter and Spring Prep (ZSBCWSP) | 01 | 0 | .South | Justin Scott | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Bow Making (ZSBM) | 01 | 0 | .South | Celia Collins | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Bread Making (ZSBM) | 02 | 0 | .South | Kaylee Cain | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Bread Making (ZSBM) | 03 | 0 | .South | Kaylee Cain | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Brow Basics (ZSBROW) | 01 | 0 | .South | Lilly LoVerde | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Beekeeping: Splitting a colony and preparing for Honey Harvest (ZSBSCPHH) | 01 | 0 | .South | Justin Scott | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Beginning Spanish 1 (ZSBSP1) | 02 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm, THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Braiding Techniques (ZSBT) | 02 | 0 | .South | Shelby Hedge | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Backyard Chickens (ZSBYC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jessica Black | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Creating a Budget (ZSCAB) | 02 | 0 | .South | Laura Erwin | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Conceal and Contour (ZSCAC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Lilly LoVerde | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Crazy Cupcakes Decorating Fun (ZSCCDF) | 01 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Crazy Cupcakes Decorating Fun (ZSCCDF) | 02 | 0 | .South | Kaylee Cain | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Crazy Cupcakes Decorating Fun (ZSCCDF) | 03 | 0 | .South | Kaylee Cain | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (ZSCDB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Shelby Hedge | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Cookie Decorating Basics (ZSCDB) | 02 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Australia (ZSCEAUS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Cuba and Caribbean (ZSCECC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Guam (ZSCEG) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Greece (ZSCEGREECE) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Jamaica & the Caribbean (ZSCEJC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Thailand (ZSCETH) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cowboy Stew and Cornbread (ZSCSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jan Polhemus | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Cooking with Spices and Herbs (ZSCSH) | 01 | 0 | .South | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Creating Wreaths (ZSCW) | 02 | 0 | .South | Jan Polhemus | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Creating Wreaths (ZSCW) | 03 | 0 | .South | Jan Polhemus | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Death by Chocolate (ZSDC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Date Night Looks (ZSDNL) | 01 | 0 | .South | Lilly LoVerde | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Date Night Looks (ZSDNL) | 02 | 0 | .South | Lilly LoVerde | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Electric Pressure Cooking 101 (ZSEPC101) | 02 | 0 | .South | Cynthia Klumpp | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Floral Design (ZSFD) | 01 | 0 | .South | Celia Collins | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/12 | 0 | |||
Floral Design (ZSFD) | 02 | 0 | .South | Celia Collins | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Floral Design (ZSFD) | 03 | 0 | .South | Celia Collins | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Financial Literacy Basics (ZSFLB) | 02 | 0 | .South | Margaret Bailey | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Forklift Certification (ZSflc) | 02 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Forklift Certification (ZSflc) | 03 | 0 | .South | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Flash Photography (ZSFP) | 01 | 0 | .South | Katie Goode | TUE 7:30pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Fun with Lime Desserts (ZSFWLD) | 01 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 3/10 | 0 | |||
Home Buying 101 (ZSHB101) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Cinnamon Rolls (ZSHCR) | 01 | 0 | .South | Kaylee Cain | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 4/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Cinnamon Rolls (ZSHCR) | 02 | 0 | .South | Kaylee Cain | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Home Inspection - South Campus (ZSHI) | 01 | 0 | .South | Melissa Coon | TUE 5:00pm-10:00pm, WED 5:00pm-10:00pm, THU 5:00pm-10:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Pizza (ZSHP) | 01 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Homemade Pizza (ZSHP) | 02 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Interview Skills (ZSIS) | 02 | 0 | .South | Laura Erwin | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Intro to Beekeeping (ZSITB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Justin Scott | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 5/10 | 0 | |||
Kids Sushi (ZSKIDSS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Knife Skills (ZSKS) | 01 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Knife Skills (ZSKS) | 02 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Meal Planning (ZSMP) | 01 | 0 | .South | Drue Brandenburg | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Meal Planning (ZSMP) | 02 | 0 | .South | Drue Brandenburg | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
OSHA10 General Industry (ZSOSHA) | 01 | 0 | .South | Adjunct Instructor | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
OSHA10 General Industry (ZSOSHA) | 02 | 0 | .South | Reynaldo Montoya | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Photography Basics (ZSPB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Katie Goode | TUE 5:45pm-7:15pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Paying for College (ZSPC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Margaret Bailey | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Paying for College (ZSPC) | 02 | 0 | .South | Margaret Bailey | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Pies From Scratch (ZSPS) | 02 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 1/10 | 0 | |||
Pies From Scratch (ZSPS) | 03 | 0 | .South | Katrina Calhoun | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Private Security Phase 3 (ZSPSP3) | 01 | 0 | .South | Kenneth Duke | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Cultural Experience: Red Dirt Foods (ZSRDF) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dana Mosman | TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | |||
Real Estate Pre License (ZSREPL) | 01 | 0 | .South | Misti Quiring | MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Ready Set Retire (ZSRSR) | 02 | 0 | .South | Chris Matteson | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Sushi for Beginners (ZSSB) | 01 | 0 | .South | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | |||
Sushi for Beginners (ZSSB) | 02 | 0 | .South | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Sushi for Beginners (ZSSB) | 03 | 0 | .South | Krista Lyons | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Skincare 101 (ZSSC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Lilly LoVerde | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Security Guard I & II (ZSSG) | 02 | 0 | .South | Dale Pazzo | TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Traditional Greek Food (ZSTGF) | 01 | 0 | .South | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 10/10 | 0 | |||
Traditional Italian Cooking (ZSTIC) | 01 | 0 | .South | Olimpia Timudo | THU 6:00pm-9:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Tims Body Worx (ZTBWT) | 01 | 0 | .South | Jordan Short | WED 11:00am-1:00pm | 28/15 | 0 | |||
Ground Penetrating Radar - Staking U/S Campus (ZTSGPR2294) | 01 | 0 | .South | Julie Griffin | WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm | 3/15 | 0 | |||
Lunchtime Learning-Alter Ego: Unlocking Your True Potential (ZTSLL30724) | 01 | 0 | .South | Krista Scammahorn | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 6/50 | 0 | |||
Lunchtime Learning-Life of Lists: To Do's & Gratitude's (ZTSLL40424) | 01 | 0 | .South | Julie Griffin | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 5/50 | 0 | |||
Lunchtime Learning-Storm Chasing: Capturing Big Ideas Through Brainstorming (ZTSLL50224) | 01 | 0 | .South | Cara Adney | THU 11:30am-1:00pm | 1/50 | 0 | |||
Intro to Wastewater Systems for Real Estate Professionals (ZWWSREP) | 01 | 0 | .South | Dawn Rohrs | WED 2:00pm-4:00pm | 0/10 | 0 | |||
Intro to Wastewater Systems for Real Estate Professionals (ZWWSREP) | 02 | 0 | .South | Dawn Rohrs | WED 2:00pm-4:00pm | 0/10 | 0 |