Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
Course Section Session Cred. Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting
Residential HVAC Installer (ACR01) A1 0 Travis Snowden MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Residential HVAC Installer (ACR01) P1 0 Travis Snowden MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Residential HVAC Technician (ACR02) A1 0 Travis Snowden MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Residential HVAC Technician (ACR02) P1 0 Travis Snowden MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Aerospace Engineering (AE8715) A1 0 Brian James MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 7/20 0
Aerospace Engineering (AE8715) P1 0 Brian James MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 15/20 0
Algebra II (Project Lead theWay) (ALG-PE4412) A1 0 Brian James MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 15/20 0
Algebra II (Project Lead theWay) (ALG-PE4412) P1 0 Brian James MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 17/20 0
Algebra II (ALG4412) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 7:50am-8:45am, TUE 7:50am-8:45am, WED 7:50am-8:45am, THU 7:50am-8:45am, FRI 7:50am-8:45am 14/15 0
Algebra II (ALG4412) P1 120 Carol Herring MON 12:45pm-1:40pm, TUE 12:45pm-1:40pm, WED 12:45pm-1:40pm, THU 12:45pm-1:40pm, FRI 12:45pm-1:40pm 7/15 0
Algebra II - 4412(Project Lead theWay) (ALGII-BM) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 14/15 0
Algebra II - 4412(Project Lead theWay) (ALGII-BM) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 14/25 0
AP Biology (APBIO5035) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 7/25 0
AP Biology (APBIO5035) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 6/25 0
Anatomy and Physiology (BMS) (APBMS5333) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 8/20 0
Anatomy and Physiology (BMS) (APBMS5333) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 12/20 0
AP Calculus AB (APCaAB4615) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 14/20 0
AP Calculus AB (APCaAB4615) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 16/20 0
AP Chemistry (APCHM5055) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 16/20 0
AP Chemistry (APCHM5055) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 14/20 0
AP Physics1 (APPHY5213) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 11/20 0
AP Physics1 (APPHY5213) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 18/20 0
AP Statistics (APStat4760) A1 0 Brian James MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 9/25 0
AP Statistics (APStat4760) P1 0 Brian James MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 11/25 0
Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technician (AT03) A1 0 David Shields MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technician (AT03) P1 0 David Shields MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Automotive Service Technician (AT04) A1 0 David Shields MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 26/36 0
Automotive Service Technician (AT04) P1 0 David Shields MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 19/25 0
Biomedical Innovations (BI8719) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 11/25 0
Biomedical Innovations (BI8719) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 13/25 0
Principles of Biomedical Sciences-8706 (BIOMEDSC) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 17/15 0
Principles of Biomedical Sciences-8706 (BIOMEDSC) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:40pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 17/15 0
PLTW - Biomedical Science and Medicine (960) (BMS01) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 11/25 0
PLTW - Biomedical Science and Medicine (960) (BMS01) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:40am-3:40am, TUE 12:40am-3:40am, WED 12:40am-3:40am, THU 12:40am-3:40am, FRI 12:40am-3:40am 15/25 0
PLTW - BioMedical Sciences and Medicine (1440) (BMS02) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 24/25 0
PLTW - BioMedical Sciences and Medicine (1440) (BMS02) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 22/25 0
Accounts Payable/Receivable Clerk (BT01) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 3/25 0
Accounts Payable/Receivable Clerk (BT01) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
Administrative Assistant (BT02) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 7/25 0
Administrative Assistant (BT02) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
Entrepreneur (960) (BT04.1) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 9/25 0
Entrepreneur (960) (BT04.1) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Social Media Specialist (BT05) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Social Media Specialist (BT05) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
1-on-1 Computer Training QuickBooks 2018 OSU 4H (C1on1CQOSU) 01 0 Kali Skar MON 9:00am-12:00pm 1/1 0
1-on-1 Computer Training QuickBooks 2018 OSU 4H (C1on1CQOSU) 02 0 Kali Skar THU 1:00pm-3:00pm 2/1 0
1-on-1 Computer Training Basic Computer Skills using Windows 10-Patricia Schaffner (C1on1CTPS) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 10:00am-11:30am 1/1 0
1-on-1 Computer Training Workshop-Houston Ward (C1on1CTWHW) 01 0 Jason Morgan THU 5:30pm-7:30pm 1/1 0
30 Minutes of Excel Tips You Can't Afford to Miss-WEBINAR (C30METYCAM) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 10:00am-10:30am 42/50 0
Access Basics-T&D Fabrications (CABTDFAB) 01 0 Kim Strom MON 9:00am-11:00am 1/1 0
Access Basics-T&D Fabrications (CABTDFAB) 02 0 Kim Strom MON 1:00pm-3:00pm 0/1 0
CAD Technician Architectural (CAD01) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 6/25 0
CAD Technician Architectural (CAD01) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
CAD Technician Mechanical (CAD02) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
CAD Technician Mechanical (CAD02) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
CAD Design Architectural Specialist (CAD03) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
CAD Design Architectural Specialist (CAD03) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
CAD Design Mechanical Specialist (CAD04) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
CAD Design Mechanical Specialist (CAD04) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
Civil and Architecture Engineering (CAE8713) A1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 7/25 0
Civil and Architecture Engineering (CAE8713) P1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 4/25 0
Advanced Features of Excel 2010-Stillwater Medical Center (CAFE10SMC) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 17/5 0
Adobe InDesign CS6 Basics-OSU HR (CAIC6BOSUH) 01 0 David Hicks FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 8/10 0
Adobe InDesign Workshop (CAIDWKSHP) 01 0 David Hicks FRI 9:00am-4:00pm 4/10 0
First Steps in Using Your Android Phone-Stillwater Library (CANDRFND) 01 0 Kerri Watkins FRI 9:30am-11:30am 6/12 0
Food Service Attendant (CAP01) A1 0 Joe Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Food Service Attendant (CAP01) P1 0 Joe Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Food Service Management Assistant (CAP02) A1 0 Joe Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 3/25 0
Food Service Management Assistant (CAP02) P1 0 Joe Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Basic Culinary Arts (CAP03) A1 0 Joe Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 11/25 0
Basic Culinary Arts (CAP03) P1 0 Joe Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 14/25 0
Advanced Culinary Arts (CAP04) A1 0 Joe Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Advanced Culinary Arts (CAP04) P1 0 Joe Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Become a Google Ninja to Unleash Your Productivity-Pioneer Tech Center (CBGNUYPPTC) 01 0 Randall Smith MON 11:30am-1:00pm 20/25 0
Buying and Selling on eBay (CBSeBay) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 9:00am-11:00am 3/5 0
Capturing Information using Google Forms Perry Public Schools (CCIUGFPPS) 01 0 Kim Strom MON 9:00am-12:00pm 10/15 0
Creating Memory Books on Shutterfly-Part 1 and Part 2-Stillwater Public Library (CCMBSHFSPL) 01 0 Kim Strom THU 9:30am-11:30am, FRI 9:30am-11:30am 4/12 0
Cyber Security-1st National Bank & Trust Weatherford (CCSFNBTWTH) 01 0 Kim Strom FRI 9:00am-11:00am 38/100 0
Cutting the Cord-Enjoying TV at a Fraction of the Cost (CCTCETVFC) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 9:00am-11:00am 6/12 0
Cutting the Cord-Enjoying TV at a Fraction of the Cost-Guthrie Public Library (CCTCETVGPL) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm 3/12 0
Cutting the Cord-Enjoying TV at a Fraction of the Cost-Perry (CCTCETVPRY) 01 0 Randall Smith THU 9:00am-11:00am 5/12 0
Excel 2010 Advanced-Stillwater Medical Center (CE10ASMC) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 13/15 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Advanced-OSU HR (CE13AOSUH) 02 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 5/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Basics-OSU HR (CE13BOSUHR) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 5/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Intermediate-OSUHR (CE13IOSUH) 01 0 Matthew Skar MON 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 5/12 0
Excel 2016 Basics-National Standard (CE16BNATS) 01 0 Ally Sharp MON 5:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm 5/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2010 Basics-City of Stillwater (CE2010BCOS) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 7/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2010 Basics-City of Stillwater (CE2010BCOS) 02 0 Randall Smith WED 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 13/12 0
Essentials of Excel 2016 (CEEX2016) 02 0 Matthew Skar TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm, THU 1:00pm-5:00pm 3/6 0
Easy Transition from Windows 7 to Windows 10-Meridian Technology Center (CETW710MTC) 01 0 Kim Strom MON 1:00pm-2:00pm 4/12 0
Excel 2016 Workshop (CEX16WKSHP) 02 0 Randall Smith FRI 8:30am-12:00pm 7/12 0
First Steps in Using Your iPhone - Guthrie Public LIbrary (CFSUYiPhGU) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 9:30am-11:30am 5/12 0
First Steps in Using Your iPhone -Stillwater Public Library (CFSUYiPhL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 1:00pm-3:00pm 9/12 0
From Windows 7 to Windows 10-Perkins Public Schools (CFW7T10PPS) 01 0 Kerri Watkins WED 8:00am-10:00am 10/20 0
From Windows 7 to Windows 10-Perkins Public Schools (CFW7T10PPS) 02 0 Kerri Watkins WED 10:00am-12:00pm 17/20 0
Google Classroom Basics-Orlando High School (CGCBOHS) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 9:00am-12:00pm 8/20 0
Google Classroom Basics-Perry Public Schools (CGCBPPS) 01 0 Randall Smith MON 9:00am-12:00pm 9/15 0
Google Classroom for Elementary Classrooms-Perkins Public Schools (CGCECPPS) 01 0 Scott Haselwood WED 8:00am-10:00am 18/20 0
Google Classroom for Secondary Classrooms-Perkins Public Schools (CGCSCPPS) 01 0 Scott Haselwood WED 10:00am-12:00pm 26/20 0
Google Drive and Photos-Stillwater Public Schools (CGDPSPS) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:00am-10:00am 13/30 0
Google G-Suites and Extensions-Perkins Public Schools (CGGSEXPPS) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 10:00am-12:00pm 16/20 0
Google Holiday Livestream Part 2 (CGHLSP2) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 10:30am-12:30pm 22/50 0
Go Health Training-Edwin Fair Community Mental Health Center (CGHTEFMHCC) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 29/25 0
Getting to Know Windows 10-Kirtz Shutters (CGKW10KIRT) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm 9/12 0
Google My Business-Get Found on Google Search and Maps Workshop (CGOOGMBUS) 01 0 Kim Strom FRI 11:00am-1:00pm 46/12 0
Getting Started with Quickbooks Online (CGSQB18ONL) 01 0 Kali Skar THU 8:00am-12:00pm 4/8 0
Google Workshop for Teachers-Glencoe Public Schools (CGWFTGLNPS) 01 0 Randall Smith MON 1:00pm-4:00pm 9/15 0
Helpful Features in MIcrosoft Word-Applied Client Network (CIFWD16ACN) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 9:00am-11:00am 7/20 0
iOS Programming using Swift 4 (CiOSPUSWFT) 01 0 Russell Davis TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 7/10 0
Clinical I Basic Nursing (CLINICAL1A) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 16/30 0
Clinical I Basic Nursing (CLINICAL1B) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Clinical Nursing II (CLINICAL2A) 01 0 Pamela Updike MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical Nursing II (CLINICAL2B) A1 0 Pamela Updike MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical Nursing III (CLINICAL3A) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical Nursing III (CLINICAL3B) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 6/50 0
Clinical IV Transition to Practice (CLINICAL4A) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 8/30 0
Clinical IV Transition to Practice (CLINICAL4B) 01 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Livestream: Small Biz Summer School-Google (CLSSBSSG) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 10:30am-12:00pm 12/50 0
Maximizing the Possibilities of OneNote 2016 Desktop-OSU Foundation (CMO16DOSUF) 01 0 Christopher Jarrell TUE 3:00pm-4:30pm 8/10 0
New to Computers Series: All about Windows 10 (CNCSAW10) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 9:00am-11:00am 6/12 0
New to Computers Series: Organizing Your Files and Folders (CNCSOFF) 01 0 Randall Smith THU 9:00am-11:00am 5/12 0
Outlook 2010 Basics-City of Stillwater (CO10BCOS) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 12/12 0
Outlook 2010 Basics-City of Stillwater (CO10BCOS) 02 0 Randall Smith WED 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 10/12 0
Office 365 Fundamentals-Kirtz Shutters (CO365FKIRT) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 9/12 0
Outlook 2016 Desktop-Kirtz Shutters (COL16KIRTZ) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 1:00pm-4:00pm 0/12 0
OneNote 2010 Basics-Stillwater Medical Center (CON10BSMC) 01 0 Christopher Jarrell WED 9:00am-12:00pm 13/12 0
OneNote 2016 Desktop Basics-OSU Foundation (CON16BOSUF) 01 0 Christopher Jarrell TUE 1:00pm-2:30pm 12/10 0
Cosmetologist Public (COS01) A1 0 Sue Paine MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 6/25 0
Cosmetologist Public (COS01) P1 0 Sue Paine MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Cosmetologist Public-Daytime (COS01-A) A1 0 Sue Paine MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 10/25 0
Cosmetologist Public-Daytime (COS01-A) P1 0 Sue Paine MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Practicing Master Instructor Daytime (COS02) 01 0 Sue Paine MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Practicing Master Instructor Daytime (COS02) 02 0 Sue Paine MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Photo Enhancing Workshop using Adobe Photoshop CC (CPEWAPCC) 01 0 David Hicks FRI 9:00am-12:00pm 3/10 0
Pivot Tables & Charts in Excel 2013-OSU HR (CPTCE13OSU) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 9/12 0
Being More Productive in Outlook 2013-Applied Client Network (CPTTO16ACN) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 9:00am-11:00am 7/12 0
QuickBooks - Level 2 (CQB152) 01 0 Kali Skar MON 8:00am-12:00pm, TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 4/8 0
QuickBooks - Level 1 (CQB15I) 01 0 Kali Skar MON 8:00am-12:00pm, TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 6/7 0
Refinishing Technician (CRT01) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Refinishing Technician (CRT01) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Non-Structural Repair Technician (CRT02) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Non-Structural Repair Technician (CRT02) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Combination Collision Repair Technician (CRT03) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 9/25 0
Combination Collision Repair Technician (CRT03) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 5/25 0
Collision Repair and Refinishing Apprentice (CRT04) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Collision Repair and Refinishing Apprentice (CRT04) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
SmartBoard Beyond the Basics-Perkins Public Schools (CSBBBPPS) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 10:00am-12:00pm 23/20 0
SmartBoard Basics-Perkins Public Schools (CSBBPPS) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 8:00am-10:00am 21/20 0
Small Business Website Creation Workshop (CSBWSCWKS) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 9:00am-4:00pm 2/12 0
AP Computer Science Principles (CSP8851) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 7:00am-9:05am, TUE 7:00am-9:05am, WED 7:00am-9:05am, THU 7:00am-9:05am, FRI 7:00am-9:05am 7/25 0
AP Computer Science Principles (CSP8851) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 16/25 0
Stillwater Social Media Club (CSTWSMC) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 12:00pm-1:00pm 9/10 0
Transferring Photos and Videos from Your iPhone-Stillwater Public Library (CTPVFYiPSP) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 9:30am-11:30am 4/12 0
Taking Photos and Videos on Your iPhone-Stillwater Library (CTPVOYiPH) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-11:30am 4/12 0
Transferring Photos from Your Android-Stillwater Public Library (CTPYANDSPL) 01 0 Kerri Watkins FRI 9:30am-11:30am 5/12 0
Using the Facebook App on Your iPhone-Stillwater Library (CUFAiPSPL) 01 0 Kim Strom FRI 9:30am-11:30am 2/12 0
Workplace Tech Etiquette-Oklahoma Women in Lodging(OKWIL) (CWPTEOKWIL) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 2:00pm-4:00pm 47/50 0
Word 2010 Basics-City of Stillwater (CWRD10BCOS) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 12/12 0
YouTube in the Classroom-Perkins Public Schools (CYTICPPS) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 8:00am-10:00am 26/20 0
Digital Electronics (DE8711) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 7/25 0
Digital Electronics (DE8711) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 12/25 0
3D Animation Level 1 (DM01) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
3D Animation Level 1 (DM01) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
3D Animation Level 2 (DM01.2) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:51am-10:50am, TUE 7:51am-10:50am, WED 7:51am-10:50am, THU 7:51am-10:50am, FRI 7:51am-10:50am 0/25 0
3D Animation Level 2 (DM01.2) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 1 (DM02) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 1 (DM02) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 2 (DM02.2) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 2 (DM02.2) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
3D Animation (DM03) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 5/25 0
3D Animation (DM03) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Digital Video Advanced Technician (DM04) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 8/25 0
Digital Video Advanced Technician (DM04) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 8/25 0
Cosmetologist (ECOS01) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 4:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-10:00pm, WED 4:00pm-10:00pm, THU 4:00pm-10:00pm 1/25 0
Cosmetologist-Evening (ECOS01-A) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 4:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-10:00pm, WED 4:00pm-10:00pm, THU 4:00pm-10:00pm 15/25 0
Practicing Master Instructor (ECOS02) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/25 0
Master Instructor (ECOS03) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 4:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-10:00pm, WED 4:00pm-10:00pm, THU 4:00pm-10:00pm 0/25 0
Engineering Design and Development (EDD8716) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 11/20 0
Engineering Design and Development (EDD8716) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 14/20 0
Electrician Apprentice - Residential (ELE04) A1 0 Wayne Ford MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 11/25 0
Electrician Apprentice - Residential (ELE04) P1 0 Wayne Ford MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 12/25 0
Electrical Apprentice - Commercial (ELE05) A1 0 Wayne Ford MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 5/25 0
Electrical Apprentice - Commercial (ELE05) P1 0 Wayne Ford MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
Energy and Power Level 1 (EP01) A1 0 Jeffrey Littau MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 8/25 0
Energy and Power Level 1 (EP01) P1 0 Jeffrey Littau MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 5/25 0
Environmental Sustainability (ES8854) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 13/20 0
Environmental Sustainability (ES8854) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 11/20 0
Oklahoma State Department of Health FAC (FAC OSDH) 01 0 Monica Savory FRI 8:00am-4:00pm 50/50 0
EGID Training (FACEGID) 01 0 Monica Savory THU 9:00am-12:00pm THU 2:00pm-5:00pm 50/50 0
Interworks Facility Usage (FACIntrwks) 01 0 Kim Strom MON 8:00am-5:00pm 0/40 0
Oklahoma Center for School Business Management Workshop (FACOCSBM) 01 0 Brad Rickelman TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm 30/30 0
Oklahoma Center for School Business Management Workshop (FACOCSBM) 02 0 Brad Rickelman WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm 32/32 0
Oklahoma Center for School Business Management Workshop (FACOCSBM) 03 0 Monica Savory WED 9:00am-4:00pm 40/40 0
Oklahoma Department of CareerTech (FACODCTE) 01 0 Monica Savory MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-12:00pm 15/15 0
Oklahoma Department of CareerTech (FACODCTE) 02 0 Jeremy Zweiacker WED 8:00am-5:00pm 35/35 0
Oklahoma Department of CareerTech (FACODCTE) 03 0 Douglas Major TUE 1:00pm-8:00pm 75/75 0
Oklahoma Department of CareerTech (FACODCTE) 04 0 Jeremy Zweiacker TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 45/45 0
OK DHS Training (FACOKDHS) 01 0 Monica Savory THU 8:00am-12:00pm 10/10 0
OPMUG Facility Usage (FACOPMUG) 01 0 Chris Allen WED 9:00am-4:00pm 10/10 0
OPMUG Facility Usage (FACOPMUG) 02 0 Chris Allen WED 9:00am-4:00pm 10/10 0
OSBI (FACOSBI) 01 0 Monica Savory TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm 80/80 0
Oklahoma State Department of Education Training (FACOSDE) 01 0 Monica Savory MON 9:00am-4:00pm, TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm 50/50 0
Oklahoma State Department of Education Training (FACOSDE) 02 0 Monica Savory MON 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm 50/50 0
Payne County Election Board (FACPayneCo) 01 0 Douglas Major TUE 7:00am-7:00pm 100/100 0
Stillwater Area United Way (FACSAUW) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham THU 8:30am-10:30am 60/60 0
Stillwater Public Schools (FACSPS) 01 0 Douglas Major TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 0/14 0
Stillwater Public Schools (FACSPS) 02 0 Douglas Major TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 14/14 0
Stillwater Public Schools (FACSPS) 03 0 Monica Savory FRI 9:00am-3:00pm 105/105 0
Stillwater Chamber of Commerce (FACSTWCHA) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham MON 11:00am-1:00pm 50/50 0
Sunoco (FACSunoco) 01 0 Kurt Mendel WED 10:00am-5:00pm, THU 10:00am-5:00pm 30/30 0
Sunoco (FACSunoco) 02 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 10:00am-5:00pm, WED 10:00am-5:00pm 30/30 0
Sunoco (FACSunoco) 03 0 Kurt Mendel THU 8:00am-12:00pm 6/6 0
Worforce Oklahoma (FACWorkfor) 01 0 Monica Savory WED 11:00am-1:00pm 18/30 0
Facilities Management (FM01) P1 0 Bret Pickens MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Fundamentals of Nursing (FUNDNSG-A) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 17/30 0
Fundamentals of Nursing (FUNDNSG-B) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Geometry (GEOM4520) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 9:45am-10:40am, TUE 9:45am-10:40am, WED 9:45am-10:40am, THU 9:45am-10:40am, FRI 9:45am-10:40am 2/15 0
Health Careers I (HCC01.4) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 30/25 0
Health Careers I (HCC01.4) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 26/25 0
Health Careers II (HCC02.3) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 21/25 0
Health Careers II (HCC02.3) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Health Careers III (HCC03.4) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 1/25 0
Health Careers III (HCC03.4) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
HCC Attendance1 - Fall (HCC1-Fall) A1 0 Doug Jones MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 10/20 0
HCC Attendance1 - Fall (HCC1-Fall) P1 0 Anita Bolay MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/20 0
HCC Attendance1 - Spring (HCC1-Sprng) A1 0 Doug Jones MON 7:50am-10:40pm, TUE 7:50am-10:40pm, WED 7:50am-10:40pm, THU 7:50am-10:40pm, FRI 7:50am-10:40pm 0/25 0
HCC Attendance1 - Spring (HCC1-Sprng) P1 0 Doug Jones MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
HCC Attendance2 - Fall (HCC2-Fall) A1 0 Anita Bolay MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 12/20 0
HCC Attendance2 - Fall (HCC2-Fall) P1 0 Anita Bolay MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/20 0
HCC Attendance2 - Spring (HCC2-Sprng) A1 0 Anita Bolay MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/15 0
HCC Attendance2 - Spring (HCC2-Sprng) P1 0 Anita Bolay MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/15 0
HCC Attendance3 - Fall (HCC3-Fall) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 16/20 0
HCC Attendance3 - Fall (HCC3-Fall) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:41pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:41pm-3:40pm, WED 12:41pm-3:40pm, THU 12:41pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:41pm-3:40pm 12/20 0
HCC Attendance3 - Spring (HCC3-Sprng) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/15 0
HCC Attendance3 - Spring (HCC3-Sprng) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
HCC Attendance4 - Fall (HCC4-Fall) A1 0 Michelle Mills MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 13/20 0
HCC Attendance4 - Fall (HCC4-Fall) P1 0 Michelle Mills MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 13/20 0
HCC Attendance4 - Spring (HCC4-Sprng) A1 0 Michelle Mills MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/15 0
HCC Attendance4 - Spring (HCC4-Sprng) P1 0 Michelle Mills MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/15 0
Health Insurance Coder (HIT04) A1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 8:30am-11:30am, TUE 8:30am-11:30am, WED 8:30am-11:30am, THU 8:30am-11:30am, FRI 8:30am-11:30am 1/25 0
Health Insurance Coder (HIT04) P1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 12:30pm-3:30pm, TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm, WED 12:30pm-3:30pm, THU 12:30pm-3:30pm, FRI 12:30pm-3:30pm 0/25 0
Adminstrative Medical Assistant (HIT05) A1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 8:30am-11:30am, TUE 8:30am-11:30am, WED 8:30am-11:30am, THU 8:30am-11:30am, FRI 8:30am-11:30am 3/25 0
Adminstrative Medical Assistant (HIT05) DE-A1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 8:30am-11:30am, TUE 8:30am-11:30am, WED 8:30am-11:30am, THU 8:30am-11:30am, FRI 8:30am-11:30am 5/25 0
Adminstrative Medical Assistant (HIT05) DE-P1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 12:30pm-3:30pm, TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm, WED 12:30pm-3:30pm, THU 12:30pm-3:30pm, FRI 12:30pm-3:30pm 4/25 0
Adminstrative Medical Assistant (HIT05) P1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 12:30pm-3:30pm, TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm, WED 12:30pm-3:30pm, THU 12:30pm-3:30pm, FRI 12:30pm-3:30pm 2/25 0
Human Body Systems 8706 (HUBOSYS) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 17/15 0
Human Body Systems 8706 (HUBOSYS) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 17/15 0
1 Million Cups (IBM1MC) 01 0 Justin Hazzard WED 9:00am-10:00am 41/50 0
1 Million Cups (IBM1MC) 02 0 Justin Hazzard WED 9:00am-10:00am 36/50 0
1 Million Cups (IBM1MC) 03 0 Justin Hazzard WED 9:00am-10:00am 31/60 0
1 Million Cups (IBM1MC) 04 0 Justin Hazzard WED 9:00am-10:00am 51/50 0
Business For Breakfast (IBMBFB) 01 0 Brad Rickelman THU 7:30am-9:00am 10/30 0
Commercial Buildings: Build, Buy or Renovate? (IBMBLDG) 01 0 Justin Hazzard WED 11:30am-1:00pm 27/75 0
Entrepreneur Essentials (IBMEE) 01 0 Brad Rickelman WED 4:30pm-6:00pm 4/30 0
Entrepreneur Essentials (IBMEE) 02 0 Brad Rickelman TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm 13/30 0
Entrepreneur Essentials (IBMEE) 03 0 Brad Rickelman SAT 10:00am-12:00pm 23/30 0
The Uncertain Certainty of Taxes (IBMOTCTAX) 01 0 Dewey Brandon THU 9:00am-12:00pm 15/30 0
Meet the Patent Experts (IBMPATENT) 01 0 Brad Rickelman WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 1/30 0
Social Media Marketing (IBMSOCMED) 01 0 Brad Rickelman MON 10:00am-12:00pm 25/30 0
Startup Stillwater Accelerator (IBMSTARTSW) 01 0 Brad Rickelman THU 11:30am-1:00pm 12/25 0
Meet the Trademark Experts (IBMTRDMRK) 01 0 Justin Hazzard WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 7/30 0
Meet the Trademark Experts (IBMTRDMRK) 02 0 Brad Rickelman WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 1/30 0
Introduction to Engineering Design (IED8709) A1 0 Brian James MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 17/20 0
Introduction to Engineering Design (IED8709) P1 0 Brian James MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 18/20 0
Graphic Design Specialist (IM01) A1 0 Michelle Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 5/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (IM01) P1 0 Michelle Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 4/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (960) (IM01.2) A1 0 Michelle Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 9/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (960) (IM01.2) DE-A1 0 Michelle Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (960) (IM01.2) DE-P1 0 Michelle Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (960) (IM01.2) P1 0 Michelle Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Web Designer (IM03) A1 0 Michelle Moore MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 1/25 0
Web Designer (IM03) P1 0 Michelle Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
Cyber Crime Specialist (IT02) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Cyber Crime Specialist (IT02) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Network Systems Engineer (600) (IT03) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Network Systems Engineer (600) (IT03) DE-A1 0 Les Little MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Network Systems Engineer (600) (IT03) DE-P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Network Systems Engineer (600) (IT03) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (720) (IT04) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (720) (IT04) DE-A1 0 Les Little MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (720) (IT04) DE-P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (720) (IT04) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
PC Support Technician (ITS01) A1 0 Daniel Devers MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
PC Support Technician (ITS01) P1 0 Daniel Devers MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Network PC Support Specialist (ITS02) A1 0 Daniel Devers MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 26/25 0
Network PC Support Specialist (ITS02) DE-A1 0 Daniel Devers MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 1/25 0
Network PC Support Specialist (ITS02) DE-P1 0 Daniel Devers MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Network PC Support Specialist (ITS02) P1 0 Daniel Devers MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 16/25 0
Math of Finance (MAFIN4770) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 9:45am-10:40am, TUE 9:45am-10:40am, WED 9:45am-10:40am, THU 9:45am-10:40am, FRI 9:45am-10:40am 0/15 0
Math of Finance (MAFIN4770) P1 120 Carol Herring MON 2:40pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:40pm-3:35pm, WED 2:40pm-3:35pm, THU 2:40pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:40pm-3:35pm 1/15 0
Brick and Stone Mason (MAS01) A1 0 Bret Pickens MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 14/25 0
Maternal Newborn Nursing (MATERNAL-A) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Maternal Newborn Nursing (MATERNAL-B) 01 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 6/25 0
Medical Surgical II (MEDISURG2A) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Medical Surgical II (MEDISURG2B) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 6/25 0
Mental Health Nursing (MENTALHTHA) A1 0 Pamela Updike MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 18/30 0
Mental Health Nursing (MENTALHTHB) A1 0 Pamela Updike MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Medical Interventions (MI8708) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 13/25 0
Medical Interventions (MI8708) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 17/25 0
State Tax Exemptions and Handling (MS101118) 01 0 Dewey Brandon THU 9:00am-10:00am 7/7 0
Lessons Learned Through Leadership - CSLA V (MS1901) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 8:00am-11:00am 9/9 0
Credibility: How Leaders Gain and Lose It - CSLAV (MS1901B) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 8:00am-3:00pm 9/9 0
CSLA V - Five Behaviors of a Cohesive Team (MS1901C) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 9/9 0
Unlock an Ownership Culture - CSLAV (MS1901D) 01 0 Greg Hawks TUE 8:00am-11:00am 9/9 0
Unlock an Ownership Culture - CSLA Alumni (MS1901E) 01 0 Greg Hawks TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm 18/18 0
CSLA V - Make Leadership Simply By Clarifying Your Role (MS1901F) 01 0 Mark Wilson TUE 8:00am-11:00am 8/8 0
CSLA V - Five Choices to Extraordinary Productivity (MS1901G) 01 0 Marcy Luter TUE 1:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-11:00am THU 8:00am-3:00pm 9/9 0
Professional Presence (MS1901H) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus TUE 1:30pm-4:30pm 16/16 0
Tipping Sacred Cows (MS1902) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham FRI 9:00am-11:00am 0/30 0
Strategic Planning-CASA (MS1903) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 9:00am-3:00pm 1/1 0
Strategic Planning (MS1904) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 1/1 0
Strategic Planning (MS1905) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham MON 1:30pm-5:30pm MON 1:30pm-3:00pm 1/1 0
Peer Interviewing (MS1906) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 8:00am-10:00am 18/18 0
Peer Interviewing (MS1906B) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 2:00pm-4:00pm 18/18 0
Effective Business Writing (MS1908) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus MON 8:30am-4:30pm 2/2 0
Essentials of Customer Service - Professional Development (MS1908AA) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus WED 1:00pm-5:00pm 8/8 0
Essentials of Customer Service - Professional Development (MS1908B) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus THU 8:30am-11:30am 10/10 0
Attitude Virus: Curing Negativity in the Workplace - Professional Development (MS1908C) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus THU 1:00pm-3:00pm 14/14 0
Learning to Listen and Communicate - Professional Development (MS1908E) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus WED 8:00am-12:00pm 9/9 0
Culture of Respect - Professional Development (MS1908L) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood THU 9:00am-11:00am 16/16 0
Culture of Respect - Professional Development (MS1908M) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood FRI 1:30pm-3:30pm 5/5 0
Finish: Give Yourself the Gift of Done - Professional Development (MS1908O) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood TUE 9:00am-11:30am 5/5 0
What's Your PIckle? - Professional Development (MS1908T) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 9:00am-11:00am 10/10 0
Negaholics Anonymous-Professional Development-City of Stillwater (MS1908V) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 9:00am-12:00pm 12/12 0
What's Your Pickle - Professional Development (MS1908W) 01 0 Anna Irwin WED 9:00am-11:00am 16/16 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths (MS1909) 01 0 Anna Irwin WED 9:00am-12:00pm 6/6 0
Strategic Planning (MS1910) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 8:00am-10:30am, WED 8:00am-10:30am 1/1 0
Strategic Planning (MS1911) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham THU 8:00am-12:00pm, FRI 8:00am-12:00pm 1/1 0
Leadership is Everyone's Business: Using Our Strengths to Lead the Foundation-OSU Foundation (MS1912) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham WED 10:15am-12:15pm 147/125 0
Building Stronger Work Relationships (MS1913) 01 0 Marcy Luter MON 1:30pm-3:00pm 50/50 0
Colors Personality Training - BISCP (MS1914) 01 0 Anna Irwin WED 1:30pm-3:30pm 37/37 0
Supervisory and Coaching Series Part 1 - Management Team (MS1915) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus WED 8:00am-5:00pm 6/6 0
Supervisory and Coaching Series Part 1 - Supervisor Team (MS1915B) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus THU 8:00am-5:00pm 8/8 0
Supervisory and Coaching Series Part 2 - Management Team (MS1915C) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 5/5 0
Supervisory and Coaching Series Part 2 - Supervisors Team (MS1915D) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus WED 8:00am-5:00pm 8/8 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths (MS1916) 01 0 Anna Irwin FRI 9:00am-12:00pm 8/8 0
Managing Change (MS1917) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus MON 3:00pm-7:00pm, THU 3:00pm-7:00pm 15/15 0
Strategic Planning (MS1918) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 8:00am-5:00pm TUE 8:00am-4:00pm 1/1 0
Conflict Resolutions and Communications - Parts Pro CE 1 (MS1919) 01 0 Carol Naberhaus THU 8:00am-11:00am 12/12 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths (MS1920) 01 0 Anna Irwin THU 2:00pm-5:00pm 6/6 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths (MS1922) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 9:00am-12:00pm 8/8 0
Elevate Leadership: The Power of the Strengths Zone (MSEL082418) 01 0 Lorinda Schrammel FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 49/90 0
Elevate Leadership: You Can't Lick Your Elbow: Creative Thinking & Problem Solving (MSEL092818) 01 0 Jill Hudson FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 53/90 0
Elevate Leadership: Ethics and Leadership (MSEL102618) 01 0 Kelly Ogle FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 86/90 0
Elevate Leadership: The Brand Promise - Why Corporate & Personal Brands Aren't Mutually Exclusive (MSEL113018) 01 0 Sean Conrad FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 55/90 0
Elevate Leadership: One Word That Will Change Your Life (MSEL121418) 01 0 Marcy Luter FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 60/90 0
HR Matters: Workplace Tech Etiquette: What You Need to Know (MSHR081418) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 47/90 0
HR Matters: Crucial Conversations (MSHR091118) 01 0 Krista Scammahorn TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 87/90 0
HR Matters: Leaders Create Space - Transforming Disruption into Clarity for Life and Work (MSHR100918) 01 0 Steve Laswell TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 67/90 0
HR Matters: Setting Goals that Work (MSHR111318) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 63/90 0
Supervisory Academy (MSOE091018) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood MON 2:00pm-5:00pm 16/25 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths (MSOE092518) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 9:00am-12:00pm 20/25 0
Leadercast Women 2018 (MSOE111518) 01 0 Marcy Luter THU 8:00am-3:30pm 204/250 0
Making Better Decisions in Life and Work (MSOS080918) 01 0 Marcy Luter THU 9:15am-10:15am 204/212 0
SAHRA Lunch & Learn: Optimizing Performance Through Coaching (MSSA071918) 01 0 Heidi Hartman THU 11:30am-1:00pm 15/15 0
Lunch & Learn: Intergenerational Workplace Communication (MSSA081618) 01 0 Justin Lacy THU 11:30am-1:00pm 14/14 0
Lunch & Learn SAHRA-Passing of State Question 788 Medical Marijuana Legalization (MSSA091318) 01 0 Brandee Hancock THU 11:30am-1:00pm 18/25 0
Lunch & Learn: Speed Hating - A Date with Discrimination (MSSA101818) 01 0 Quentin Sanders THU 11:30am-1:00pm 15/15 0
Legal Speak Workshop (MSSC71018) 01 0 Brenda Nipp TUE 9:30am-11:00am 14/14 0
Intermediate Microsoft Excel 2010 (O2MSE10) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intermediate QuickBooks 2016 (O2QB16) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals (OAF) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals Series (OAFS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Advanced Web Pages (OAWP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
A to Z Grant Writing II - Beyond the Basics (OAZGII) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Beginning Conversational French (OBCF) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Basic CompTIA A+ Certification Prep (OBTIA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Creating a Classroom Website (OCCW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Creating Mobile Apps w/HTML5 (OCHTML5) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Certificate in Gerontology (OCIG) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
The Craft of Magazine Writing (OCMW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Computer Skills for the Workplace (OCSW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Creating WordPress Websites (OCWP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Discover Digital Photography (ODDP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Designing Effective Websites (ODEW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Discover Sign Language (ODSL) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Discover Sign Language (ODSL) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Explore a Career as an Adminstrative Medical Assistant (OECAM) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Explore a Career as an Adminstrative Medical Assistant (OECAM) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Educator's Fundamentals Series (OEFS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Get Assertive (OGA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 04 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Grammer Refresher (OGR) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology II (OHAPII) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology Series (OHAPS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 0/10 0
Handling Medical Emergencies (OHME) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to InDesign CC (OIDCC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 5/10 0
Intro to Interior Design (OIID) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2010 (OIME10) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2010 (OIME10) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Natural Health & Healing Course (OINHHC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Photoshop CC (OIPSCC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to QuickBooks Online (OIQBOL) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Stock Options (OISO) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to SQL (OISQL) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Value Investing (OIVI) 01 0 Chris Matteson WED 6:30pm-8:30pm 3/10 0
Introduction to Value Investing (OIVI) 03 0 Chris Matteson WED 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Introduction to Windows 10 (OIW10) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Java Programming Series (OJPSERIES) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Coding (OMC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Coding (OMC) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Coding (OMC) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Mastering Your Digital SLR Camera (OMDSLRC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 3/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 3/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 04 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Medical Math Self Paced Tutorial (OMMSP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math Self Paced Tutorial (OMMSP) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math Self Paced Tutorial (OMMSP) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math Self Paced Tutorial (OMMSP) 04 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Microsoft Access 2016 Series (OMSA16S) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Microsoft Excel 2016 Series (OMSE16S) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Microsoft Excel 2016 Series (OMSE16S) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Microsoft Excel 2016 Series (OMSE16S) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intermediate MS Excel 2013 (OMSE2 13) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology: A Word Association Approach (OMT) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology: A Word Association Approach (OMT) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology: A Word Association Approach (OMT) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology II: A Focus on Human Disease (OMT2) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology II: A Focus on Human Disease (OMT2) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology Series (OMTS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Medical Terminology Series (OMTS) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology Series (OMTS) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology Series (OMTS) 04 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology Series (OMTS) 05 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Credit Recovery - Online (ONLINE) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 7:50am-3:35pm, TUE 7:50am-3:35pm, WED 7:50am-3:35pm, THU 7:50am-3:35pm, FRI 7:50am-3:35pm 27/10 0
Nonprofit Management & Grant Writing Suite (ONPMGWS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Project Management Fundamentals Series (OPMFS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Photographing Nature with Your Digital camera (OPNDC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Photographing Nature with Your Digital camera (OPNDC) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Photographying People with Your Digital Camera (OPPDC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
QuickBooks 2018 Series (OQB18S) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Responsive Web Design (ORWD) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
SAT/ACT Prep Course Part 1 (OSAT/ACT 1) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
SAT/ACT Prep Course Part 2 (OSAT/ACT 2) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Secrets of BEtter Photography (OSBP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Skills for Making Great Decisions (OSMGD) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
SQL Series (OSQLS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Speed Spanish (OSS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Speed Spanish (OSS) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Speed Spanish (OSS) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Travel Photography for the Digital Photographer (OTPDP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Writing Effective Grant Proposals (OWEGP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
PreAP Chemistry 5051 (PAPCH-BM) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 14/2 0
PreAP Chemistry 5051 (PAPCH-BM) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 19/25 0
Pre-AP Chemistry (PAPCHM5051) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 16/20 0
Pre-AP Chemistry (PAPCHM5051) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 17/20 0
Precalculus (PCal4611BM) A1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 9/25 0
Precalculus (PCal4611BM) P1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 12/25 0
PreCalculus (PCal4611PE) A1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 11/25 0
PreCalculus (PCal4611PE) P1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 16/25 0
Engine Lathe Operator (PDM02) A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Engine Lathe Operator (PDM02) P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
CNC Machinist Assistant (PDM03) A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:41am-10:40am, TUE 7:41am-10:40am, WED 7:41am-10:40am, THU 7:41am-10:40am, FRI 7:41am-10:40am 0/25 0
CNC Machinist Assistant (PDM03) P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
CNC Machinist (PDM04) A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 15/25 0
CNC Machinist (PDM04) DE-A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
CNC Machinist (PDM04) DE-P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
CNC Machinist (PDM04) P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 10/25 0
Pediatric Nursing (PEDIS-A) A1 0 Pamela Updike MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Pediatric Nursing (PEDIS-B) A1 0 Pamela Updike MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (960) (PET01) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 3/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (960) (PET01) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (1440) (PET02) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 34/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (1440) (PET02) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 46/25 0
Pharmacology and IV Skills (PHARMIV-A) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 16/25 0
Pharmacology and IV Skills (PHARMIV-B) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Advanced Pharmacy Technician (PHT01) A1 0 Heather Black MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 9/25 0
Advanced Pharmacy Technician (PHT01) P1 0 Heather Black MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 5/25 0
Beginning Metal Fabricator (PMF01) A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Beginning Metal Fabricator (PMF01) P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 1 (PMF03) A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 1 (PMF03) DE-A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 1 (PMF03) DE-P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 1 (PMF03) P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 8/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 2 (PMF03.2) A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 2 (PMF03.2) DE-A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 2 (PMF03.2) DE-P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 2 (PMF03.2) P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/15 0
Practical Nursing (PNP01) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 7:50am-9:30pm, TUE 7:50am-9:30pm, WED 7:50am-9:30pm, THU 7:50am-9:30pm, FRI 7:50am-9:30pm 35/25 0
Principles of Engineering (POE8710) A1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 17/20 0
Principles of Engineering (POE8710) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 18/20 0
PreCalculus (PreCal4611) P2 0 Carol Herring MON 2:40pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:40pm-3:35pm, WED 2:40pm-3:35pm, THU 2:40pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:40pm-3:35pm 1/15 0
Frame Carpenter (RCC03) A1 0 Cy Boles MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Frame Carpenter (RCC03) P1 0 Cy Boles MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Finish Carpenter (RCC04) A1 0 Cy Boles MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 3/25 0
Finish Carpenter (RCC04) P1 0 Cy Boles MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 5/25 0
Radiologic Technologist (RTP) A1 1 Tanya Vasso MON 7:40am-3:40pm, TUE 7:40am-3:40pm, WED 7:40am-3:40pm, THU 7:40am-3:40pm, FRI 7:40am-3:40pm 34/25 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 01 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 5/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 02 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 3/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 03 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm 6/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 04 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 2/6 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 05 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 3/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 01 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 6/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 02 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 5/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 03 0 William Lindsay THU 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 04 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm 0/6 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 05 0 William Lindsay FRI 8:30am-4:30pm 2/6 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 01 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 02 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 6/5 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 03 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 06 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 07 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 08 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 09 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/1 0
BLS Instructor Course (RXBLSI) 01 0 Rena Hines WED 8:00am-3:30pm 2/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 7/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 10/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 10/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 04 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 4/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 05 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 6/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 06 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 6/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 17 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 7:50am-10:40am, WED 7:50am-10:40am 16/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 18 0 Dolores Cotton TUE 12:45pm-3:45pm, WED 12:45pm-3:45pm 13/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 20 0 Gary Stanton WED 5:00pm-9:00pm 8/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 25 0 Dolores Cotton THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 10/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 26 0 Gary Stanton WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am 9/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 27 0 Gary Stanton WED 12:30pm-3:15pm, THU 12:30pm-3:15pm 7/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 29 0 Kevin Roe MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 14/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 33 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm 5/10 0
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 3/10 0
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) 02 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) 04 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) 05 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) 06 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
BLS Provider Recertification (RXBLSPR) 08 0 Deborah Herod MON 2:30pm-6:30pm 4/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 08 0 James Inabnett TUE 5:30pm-7:00pm 16/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 09 0 Kevin Roe WED 6:00pm-8:00pm 12/10 0
Computer Applications (RXCA) 01 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Critical Care Conference (RXCCC) 01 0 Rena Hines FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 141/10 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 01 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 02 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 03 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 07 0 Glena Hoffman MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 01 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 3/10 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 02 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 7/10 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 05 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 06 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Emergency Medical Technician (RXEMT) 01 0 Gary Stanton TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 11/10 0
Emergency Medical Technician (RXEMT) 02 0 Kevin Roe MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 15/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 4/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 2/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 04 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 10/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 05 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 9/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 06 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 6/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 07 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 3/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 12 0 Stephanie Hara TUE 8:00am-11:00am 6/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 23 0 Lisa Carney TUE 12:30pm-1:45pm 10/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 30 0 Stephanie Hara WED 7:50am-10:40am 4/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 31 0 Stephanie Hara WED 12:45pm-3:35pm 8/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 32 0 Stephanie Hara THU 7:50am-10:40am 9/10 0
HeartCode BLS (RXHCBLS) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 01 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 02 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 05 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 02 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 04 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 6/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 05 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 07 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 09 0 James Inabnett THU 5:30pm-8:00pm 15/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 10 0 Gary Stanton THU 8:00am-9:30am, FRI 8:00am-9:30am 9/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid (RXHSFA) 11 0 Gary Stanton THU 12:30pm-3:15pm, FRI 12:30pm-3:15pm 7/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 21 0 Gary Stanton WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am, FRI 8:00am-10:00am 0/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 30 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-10:30am, TUE 8:00am-10:30am 4/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 31 0 James Inabnett MON 1:00pm-3:30pm, TUE 1:00pm-3:30pm 8/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 32 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-10:30am, TUE 8:00am-10:30am 9/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 33 0 James Inabnett MON 1:00pm-3:30pm, TUE 1:00pm-3:30pm 6/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 34 0 James Inabnett WED 8:00am-10:30am WED 8:00am-10:30am, THU 8:00am-10:30am THU 8:00am-10:30am 7/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 35 0 James Inabnett WED 1:00pm-3:00pm, THU 1:00pm-3:00pm 4/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 36 0 James Inabnett WED 8:00am-10:30am, THU 8:00am-10:30am 7/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 37 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-10:30am, TUE 8:00am-10:30am 8/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 38 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-10:30am, TUE 8:00am-10:30am 9/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 40 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-10:30am, TUE 8:00am-10:30am 6/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 41 0 James Inabnett MON 1:00pm-3:30pm, TUE 1:00pm-3:30pm 7/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 42 0 James Inabnett WED 8:00am-10:30am 10/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 43 0 James Inabnett TUE 1:00pm-3:30pm, WED 1:00pm-3:30pm 6/10 0
Heartsaver Instructor Course (RXHSIC) 01 0 Rena Hines WED 8:00am-3:30pm 2/10 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 01 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 02 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00am-9:00am, TUE 6:00am-9:00am, WED 6:00am-9:00am 4/10 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 06 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 01 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 3/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 02 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 2/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 03 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 8/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 04 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 05 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 11/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 06 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 11/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 01 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 02 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 03 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 06 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 07 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 08 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 02 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-4:30pm 3/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 04 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-4:30pm 2/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 05 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-4:30pm 2/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 06 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-4:30pm 1/10 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 01 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 9/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 02 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 9/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 03 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 6/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 04 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 7/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 05 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 4/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 06 0 Rena Hines TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/1 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 07 0 Rena Hines FRI 7:00am-3:00pm 1/1 0
Nurse Refresher (RXNR) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 8:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
Nurse Refresher (RXNR) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 8:00am-5:00pm 1/10 0
Nurse Refresher (RXNR) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 8:00am-5:00pm 1/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 01 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 02 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 2/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 03 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 04 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 0/6 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 05 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 01 0 William Lindsay THU 8:30am-4:30pm 5/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 02 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 3/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 03 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 05 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm 1/6 0
Phlebotomy (RXPHLEB) 01 0 Nancy Roe MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 10/10 0
Phlebotomy (RXPHLEB) 02 0 Nancy Roe MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 13/10 0
Special Ed Paraprofessional Training (RXSEP) 01 0 Robin Atkinson TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm 21/10 0
Proctoring Outside Exams (RXTest) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-7:00pm 1/10 0
Skills Test for Nurse Aide (RXTSNA) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 9:00am-10:00am 34/20 0
Skills Test for Nurse Aide (RXTSNA) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 12/20 0
Home Health Administrator Written Exam (OHCAPA) (RXTWADM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 1/10 0
Home Health Administrator Written Exam (OHCAPA) (RXTWADM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Alarm/Locksmith/Fire Sprinkler Technician, Plan & Design, Inspector (RXTWALFTPD) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
Alarm/Locksmith/Fire Sprinkler Technician, Plan & Design, Inspector (RXTWALFTPD) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Case Management Written Exam (RXTWCM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 5/10 0
Case Management Written Exam (RXTWCM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 4/10 0
Written Test Certified Medication Aide (RXTWCMA) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 4/10 0
Written Test Certified Medication Aide (RXTWCMA) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Written Test Certified Medication Aide (RXTWCMA) 03 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 1/10 0
HCP Written Test/Deem (RXTWDEEM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 13/10 0
HCP Written Test/Deem (RXTWDEEM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 1/20 0
Environmental Consultant (RXTWEC) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 1/10 0
Emergency Medical Responder Written Exam (RXTWEMR) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Hearing Aid Fitter/Dealer (RXTWHADF) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 1/10 0
Test Written Licensed Professional Counselor (RXTWLPC) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 6/10 0
Test Written Licensed Professional Counselor (RXTWLPC) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 6/10 0
Nurse Aide Written Exam (RXTWNA) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 27/40 0
Nurse Aide Written Exam (RXTWNA) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30am-8:30am 5/20 0
Test Written Pre Engineer Fire Suppress System (RXTWPEFSS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 1/10 0
Test Written Pre Engineer Fire Suppress System (RXTWPEFSST) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 1/10 0
POSSE Written Exam (RXTWPOSSE) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 4/10 0
POSSE Written Exam (RXTWPOSSE) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 4/10 0
Security Guard Written Exam (RXTWSG) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 4/10 0
Security Guard Written Exam (RXTWSG) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Tattoo Artist Written Exam (RXTWTAT) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 1/10 0
Vital Signs (RXVS) 01 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-10:30am 6/10 0
12 Principles of 2D Animation (S12P2DA) 01 0 Taylor Brown TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Aromatherapy (SAT) 01 0 Kristi Lester THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 6/10 0
Aromatherapy Perry (SATP) 02 0 Kristi Lester MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Auctioneering (SAUC) 01 0 Randy Ritthaler TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Adulting: What You Should Know (SAWYSK) 01 0 Pascha Franklin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Basic Balloon Art (SBBA) 01 0 Audrey Tucker TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Brownie & Cookie Fun (SBCF) 02 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Building Code Inspection Prep (SBCIP) 01 0 Craig Higley TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Beekeeping (SBK) 01 0 Candice Vinduska SAT 10:00am-5:00pm 5/10 0
Bread Making (SBM) 03 0 Olimpia Timudo TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 4/10 0
Blueprint Reading & Gauging (SBPRG) 01 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 2/10 0
Braiding Techniques (SBT) 01 0 Audrey Poston MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Braiding Techniques (SBT) 02 0 Audrey Poston THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Braiding Techniques Perry (SBTP) 01 0 Audrey Poston TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Canning Basics (SCB) 01 0 Missy Husted WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Canning Basics (SCB) 02 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) 01 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 6/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) 02 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) 03 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Flavors (SCCF) 03 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 6/10 0
Cake Decorating 1 (SCD) 01 0 Kristin Gillman MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Cake Decorating 2: Flowers and Cake Design (SCD2) 02 0 Kristin Gillman MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Clean Eating (SCE) 02 0 Karrie Woods TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
CNC Operations (SCNCO) 01 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
CNC Operations (SCNCO) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
CNC Operations (SCNCO) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 01 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
CompTIA Network+ Certification Prep Course (SCOMPTIA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Cake Pops: Treats On A Stick (SCP) 02 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Conversational Spanish (SCS) 01 0 Martha Walter THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 6/10 0
Death by Chocolate (SDC) 01 0 Olimpia Timudo THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 01 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 04 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
DIY Painting (SDIYP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
EPA 608 Test Prep (SEPA608) 03 0 Titus Lester THU 1:00pm-2:30pm 1/10 0
EPA 608 Test Prep (SEPA608) 04 0 Titus Lester MON 1:00pm-2:30pm 1/10 0
Electric Pressure Cooker Perry (SEPCP101) 01 0 Kristi Lester TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Floral Design (SFD) 01 0 Steve Harris TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Floral Design (SFD) 02 0 Steve Harris TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 5/10 0
Financial Literacy Basics (SFLB) 02 0 Pat Ardern WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Girl Scout Classes (SGSC) 01 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Girl Scout Classes (SGSC) 02 0 Chad Ternes TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Home Buying and Selling 101 (SHBS101) 01 0 Sharyl Pickens TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
How Baking Works (SHBW) 01 0 Olimpia Timudo TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Hammock Camping Basics (SHCB) 01 0 Jeremy Zweiacker MON 5:30pm-8:30pm 2/10 0
Homemade Pasta (SHMP) 02 0 Joe Moore TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Introduction to 3D Printing (SI3DP) 01 0 Russell Frick TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Knife Skills (SKS) 02 0 Rachel Nelson THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Mexican Cooking (SMC) 03 0 Olimpia Timudo WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Multirotor Drone Flight Training Basics (SMDFTB) 01 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 2/10 0
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 2/10 0
Meal Planning (SMP) 01 0 Pascha Franklin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) 05 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 02 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 03 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 04 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Online Schol Bus Driver Training (SOSBDT) 01 0 Titus Lester MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
Part 107 Commercial Pilot Training (SP107) 01 0 Joe Hartpence TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Part 107 Commercial Pilot Training (SP107) 02 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Photography: Basic (SPB) 01 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 11/10 0
Pros and Cons of Portfolio Management with Asset Allocation (SPCPMAA) 01 0 Chris Matteson WED 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Pros and Cons of Portfolio Management with Asset Allocation (SPCPMAA) 02 0 Chris Matteson WED 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Photoshop for Photographers (SPFP) 01 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Photography - Intermediate (SPI) 01 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 9/10 0
Pies from Scratch (SPS) 02 0 Missy Husted MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Pies from Scratch (SPS) 03 0 Missy Husted WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Residential Building Code Inspection Prep (SRBCIP) 01 0 Craig Higley TUE 7:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Real Estate Pre-License (SREPL) 01 0 Kendall Lasiter MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-12:00pm 9/10 0
Real Estate Post License (SREPOST) 01 0 Kendall Lasiter TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
Real Estate Post License (SREPOST) 02 0 Kendall Lasiter TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
Refrigerant Handling Certification Exam (srhce) 01 0 Titus Lester TUE 7:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Residential Plumbing Code Inspection Prep (SRPCIP) 01 0 Craig Higley TUE 7:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) 02 0 Missy Husted MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) 04 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 01 0 Paul Martin MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 6/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 02 0 Paul Martin MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 03 0 Paul Martin MON 6:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 6:30pm-8:30pm, WED 6:30pm-8:30pm, THU 6:30pm-8:30pm 1/10 0
Slow Cooker Meals (SSCM) 03 0 Missy Husted WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Small Engine Repair (SSER) 01 0 Chad Compton MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Sushi Fun with the Kids (SSFK) 02 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Sign Language I (SSLI) 01 0 Joyce Bastion TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Sign Language I (SSLI) 02 0 Joyce Bastion TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 8/10 0
Studio Lighting for Still Life/Marketing (SSLSL) 01 0 Mark Shearer THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Tiny Homes: What to Know (STH) 01 0 Cy Boles THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 01 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 3/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 02 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 03 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 04 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 05 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 06 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 07 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 08 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 09 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 3/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 10 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 01 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 7/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 02 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 4/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 03 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 7/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 04 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 3/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 05 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 5/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 06 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Woodworking for Beginners (SWWB) 02 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Woodworking Projects (SWWP) 01 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 9/10 0
Test – Not for Enrollment (TEST) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 1:00pm-2:00pm 1/10 0
Test – Not for Enrollment (TEST) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 1:00pm-2:00pm 1/10 0
Transition to Practice (TRNSITIONA) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 8/30 0
Transition to Practice (TRNSITIONB) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Continuous Improvement Program (TS110218) 01 0 Rajesh Krishnamurthy FRI 8:00am-12:00pm 11/11 0
CPIM - Part I (TS1902) 01 0 David Paris MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 11/11 0
CPIM - Part 1 - Review (TS1902B) 01 0 David Paris FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 11/11 0
NOCTI Industrial Electricity & Mechanical Maintenance Assessments (TS1903) 01 0 Chris Allen FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 12/12 0
Lean Office with Live Simulation (TS1904) 01 0 Mark Bradway MON 8:00am-5:00pm 17/17 0
Process Mapping (TS1904B) 01 0 Mark Bradway TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 8/8 0
Customized GD&T (TS1905) 01 0 Roman Meeks TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 11/11 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash (TSAFARCFL) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-3:00pm, TUE 8:00am-3:00pm 12/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash (TSAFARCFL) 02 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-3:00pm, THU 8:00am-3:00pm 7/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash (TSAFARCFL) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 3/20 0
Active Shooter (TSAFAS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:00pm-3:15pm 16/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:30am-9:30am 44/75 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 9:00am-10:00am 25/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 04 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:00am-9:45am 7/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 05 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 10:00am-10:40am 6/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 06 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 11:00am-11:45am 3/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 07 0 James Inabnett FRI 8:00am-9:00am 5/25 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 25/25 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 2:30pm-3:30pm 12/25 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 4:00pm-5:00pm 12/25 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 04 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:30am-10:30am 11/25 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 05 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:30pm-2:30pm 23/25 0
Boomlift (TSAFBL) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 12:00pm-4:00pm 5/15 0
Back Safety & Slips, Trips and Falls (TSAFBSST&F) 01 0 Phillip Smith FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 5/15 0
Chainsaw Operation Safety - Hands On (TSAFCOHO) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-11:30am 7/25 0
Chainsaw Operation Safety - Hands On (TSAFCOHO) 02 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-10:30am 8/15 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 1/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 02 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 1/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 03 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 1/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-5:00pm 1/20 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 05 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-12:00pm 1/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 06 0 Nathan Mullins MON 12:30pm-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 1/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 07 0 Nathan Mullins WED 12:30pm-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 1/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 08 0 Nathan Mullins THU 1:00pm-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 1/20 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSAFCOLAF) 09 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 1/25 0
H2S Clear Collaboration (TSAFCOLH2S) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 1:00pm-4:00pm 1/25 0
OSHA 10 Collaboration (TSAFCOLOSH) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-4:00pm, FRI 8:00am-12:15pm 1/25 0
Safeland Collaboration (TSAFCOLSLD) 01 0 Phillip Smith WED 8:00am-3:45pm 1/25 0
Slips, Trips & Falls (TSAFCOLSTF) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:30am-9:30am 1/25 0
Slips, Trips & Falls (TSAFCOLSTF) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 8:30am-9:30am 1/10 0
Slips, Trips & Falls (TSAFCOLSTF) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 10:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Slips, Trips & Falls (TSAFCOLSTF) 04 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 11:30am-12:30pm 1/10 0
Confined Space Awareness (TSAFCONFSA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 4/25 0
Confined Space-Entry Safety Training (TSAFCONFSE) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:30am-9:30am 21/25 0
Confined Space Entry Permit - Advanced (TSAFCONSEA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-3:20pm 7/25 0
Confined Space Entry Permit - Advanced (TSAFCONSEA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-3:30pm 6/25 0
OSHA 30 (TSAFCOOSHA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 1/25 0
CPR/First Aid (TSAFCPR) 01 0 James Inabnett WED 11:00am-3:30pm 4/9 0
Defensive Driving (TSAFDD) 01 0 John Vincent FRI 8:00am-3:00pm 9/25 0
Defensive Driving (TSAFDD) 02 0 John Vincent MON 8:00am-3:30pm 8/25 0
Defensive Driving (TSAFDD) 03 0 John Vincent MON 8:00am-3:30pm 11/25 0
Defensive Driving (TSAFDD) 04 0 John Vincent MON 8:00am-3:30pm 4/25 0
Employee Health & Stress Relief/Eye and Face Safety (TSAFEHSREF) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 2:00am-3:00pm 19/25 0
Electrical Safety Awareness (TSAFELE) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:00am-10:00am 24/25 0
Electrical Safety Awareness (TSAFELE) 02 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:30am-10:15am 10/25 0
Electrical Safety Awareness (TSAFELE) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 0/15 0
Electrical Safety Awareness (TSAFELE) 04 0 Phillip Smith TUE 7:00am-8:00am 13/20 0
Electrical - Lockout/Tagout - Slips, Trips & Falls Safety Training (TSAFELOTOS) 01 0 James Inabnett WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 4/25 0
EAP-Tornado, Earthquake, Emergency (TSAFEPTEE) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 15/25 0
Ergonomics/Repetitive Motion Injuries (TSAFERGO) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 17/25 0
Fall Protection Safety Training (TSAFFALLP) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:30am-12:00pm 13/20 0
Face & Hand Protection- Cold Stress (TSAFFHPCS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 11:00am-12:30pm 8/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:30pm 0/15 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:00pm-3:30pm 16/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 04 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:30am-9:30am 8/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 05 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 10:30am-12:00pm 8/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 07 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-9:30am 33/50 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 08 0 Phillip Smith FRI 10:30am-11:30am 14/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 09 0 Phillip Smith FRI 1:00pm-2:00pm 10/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 10 0 Phillip Smith FRI 2:30pm-3:30pm 12/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 11 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:30am-10:00am 8/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 12 0 Phillip Smith TUE 12:30pm-3:30pm 7/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 13 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-9:15am 9/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 14 0 Kurt Mendel MON 9:15am-9:45am 1/10 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 01 0 Ralph Shelton TUE 8:00am-1:00pm 9/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 02 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-3:15pm 11/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 03 0 Ralph Shelton MON 8:00am-5:00pm 11/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 04 0 Ralph Shelton TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 11/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 05 0 Phillip Smith FRI 8:00am-3:00pm 11/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 06 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-3:30pm 11/25 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 07 0 Phillip Smith FRI 7:00am-12:00pm 5/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 08 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:00am-10:30am 2/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 09 0 Phillip Smith TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm 4/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 10 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 9:30am-1:30pm 10/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 11 0 Phillip Smith WED 7:00am-11:00am 4/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 12 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-3:00pm 10/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 13 0 Ralph Shelton TUE 7:30am-11:30am 2/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 14 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:00pm-3:45pm 3/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 15 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 8:00am-1:30pm 9/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 16 0 Nathan Mullins MON 1:00pm-4:00pm 2/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 17 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 8:00am-12:30pm 10/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 18 0 Ralph Shelton SAT 8:00am-12:00pm 4/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 19 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-11:30am 2/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 20 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:00am-4:30pm 7/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 21 0 Nathan Mullins MON 1:00pm-5:00pm 6/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 22 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 7:30am-10:00am 8/15 0
Forklift Refresher Safety Training (TSAFFLR) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 9:00am-11:00am 12/20 0
Forklift Refresher Safety Training (TSAFFLR) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 4/20 0
Flagger Safety/Traffic Control (TSAFFSTC) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-11:45am 13/25 0
Housekeeping & Material Storage (TSAFH&MS) 01 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:00am-9:00am 7/25 0
Hand & Power Tool Safety (TSAFH&PTS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 0/15 0
Hoist Awareness (TSAFHA) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:00am-10:00am 25/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 9:00am-10:00am 21/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 7:00am-8:00am 11/20 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 03 0 James Inabnett FRI 8:30am-9:30am 4/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 21/25 0
Hazwoper - 24 hrs course (TSAFHAZW24) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 8:00am-3:00pm, WED 8:00am-3:00pm, THU 8:00am-1:00pm 11/25 0
HazCom/MSDS to include Appendix D (TSAFHC/MSD) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 23/25 0
HazCom/MSDS to include Appendix D (TSAFHC/MSD) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 2:30pm-3:30pm 24/25 0
HazCom/MSDS to include Appendix D (TSAFHC/MSD) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 4:00pm-5:00pm 9/25 0
HazCom Part 1 (TSAFHCPar1) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 4:00pm-5:00pm 20/25 0
HazCom Part 1 (TSAFHCPar1) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 4:00pm-5:00pm 34/50 0
HazCom Part 1 (TSAFHCPar1) 03 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-9:00am 29/50 0
HazCom Part 1 (TSAFHCPar1) 04 0 Nathan Mullins THU 10:00am-11:00am 17/50 0
HazCom Part 1 (TSAFHCPar1) 05 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 4:00pm-5:00pm 23/50 0
Hearing Conservation (TSAFHEAR) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 10:30am-11:30am 11/25 0
Hearing Conservation (TSAFHEAR) 02 0 James Inabnett FRI 8:00am-9:00am 4/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 01 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:30am-8:15am 1/15 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 02 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 3:00pm-3:30pm 1/15 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 03 0 Kurt Mendel MON 6:00am-7:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 04 0 Kurt Mendel MON 7:00am-8:00am 24/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 05 0 Kurt Mendel MON 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 06 0 Kurt Mendel MON 9:00am-10:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 07 0 Kurt Mendel MON 10:00am-11:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 08 0 Kurt Mendel MON 11:00am-11:30am 10/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 09 0 Kurt Mendel MON 12:15pm-1:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 10 0 Kurt Mendel MON 1:30pm-2:30pm 15/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 100 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 101 0 Kurt Mendel WED 9:00am-10:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 102 0 Kurt Mendel WED 10:00am-11:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 103 0 Kurt Mendel WED 11:00am-11:45pm 3/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 104 0 Kurt Mendel THU 2:00pm-2:30pm 2/20 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 105 0 Kurt Mendel THU 4:00pm-5:30pm 9/20 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 11 0 Nathan Mullins MON 6:00am-7:00am 6/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 12 0 Nathan Mullins MON 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 13 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-9:00am 8/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 14 0 Nathan Mullins MON 9:00am-10:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 15 0 Nathan Mullins MON 10:00am-11:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 16 0 Nathan Mullins MON 12:30pm-1:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 17 0 Nathan Mullins MON 1:30pm-3:00pm 7/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 18 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 19 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 20 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-9:00am 24/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 21 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 9:00am-10:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 22 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 10:00am-11:30am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 23 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 8/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 24 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 12:30pm-1:30pm 21/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 25 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 9/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 26 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 2:30pm-3:30pm 4/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 27 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 28 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 7:00am-8:00am 9/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 29 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-9:00am 9/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 30 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:00am-10:00am 8/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 31 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 10:00am-11:30am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 32 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 12:30pm-1:30pm 8/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 33 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 34 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 2:30pm-3:00pm 2/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 35 0 Kurt Mendel WED 6:00am-7:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 36 0 Kurt Mendel WED 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 37 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 38 0 Kurt Mendel WED 9:00am-10:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 39 0 Kurt Mendel WED 10:00am-11:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 40 0 Kurt Mendel WED 11:00am-12:00pm 14/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 41 0 Kurt Mendel WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 42 0 Kurt Mendel WED 1:30pm-2:30pm 16/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 43 0 Nathan Mullins WED 6:00am-7:00am 9/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 44 0 Nathan Mullins WED 7:00am-8:00am 8/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 45 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 46 0 Nathan Mullins WED 9:00am-10:00am 10/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 47 0 Nathan Mullins WED 10:00am-11:30am 11/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 48 0 Nathan Mullins WED 12:30pm-1:30pm 11/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 49 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:30pm-2:30pm 10/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 50 0 Kurt Mendel THU 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 51 0 Kurt Mendel THU 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 52 0 Kurt Mendel THU 9:00am-10:00am 24/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 53 0 Kurt Mendel THU 10:00am-11:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 54 0 Kurt Mendel THU 12:30pm-2:00pm 13/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 55 0 Nathan Mullins THU 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 56 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 57 0 Nathan Mullins THU 9:00am-10:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 58 0 Nathan Mullins THU 10:00am-11:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 59 0 Nathan Mullins THU 11:00am-12:00pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 60 0 Nathan Mullins THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 4/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 61 0 Kurt Mendel FRI 6:00am-7:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 62 0 Kurt Mendel FRI 7:00am-8:30am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 63 0 Kurt Mendel FRI 8:30am-9:30am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 64 0 Kurt Mendel FRI 9:30am-10:30am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 65 0 Kurt Mendel FRI 10:30am-12:30pm 5/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 66 0 Kurt Mendel SUN 8:30pm-9:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 67 0 Kurt Mendel SUN 9:30pm-10:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 68 0 Kurt Mendel SUN 10:30pm-11:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 69 0 Kurt Mendel SUN 11:30am-12:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 70 0 Nathan Mullins SUN 8:30pm-9:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 71 0 Nathan Mullins SUN 9:30pm-10:45pm 11/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 72 0 Nathan Mullins SUN 10:45pm-11:45pm 7/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 73 0 Kurt Mendel MON 8:30pm-9:30pm 24/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 74 0 Kurt Mendel MON 9:30pm-10:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 75 0 Kurt Mendel MON 10:30pm-11:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 76 0 Kurt Mendel MON 11:30pm-11:59pm, TUE 12:00am-12:30am 10/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 77 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:30pm-9:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 78 0 Nathan Mullins MON 9:30pm-10:30pm 9/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 79 0 Nathan Mullins MON 10:30pm-11:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 80 0 Nathan Mullins MON 10:30pm-10:59pm 3/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 81 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 12:30am-1:30am 5/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 82 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 1:30am-3:00am 11/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 83 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 12:00am-1:00am 7/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 84 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:00am-2:15am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 85 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 2:15am-2:45am 3/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 86 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:30pm-10:30pm 5/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 87 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:30pm-9:30pm 7/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 88 0 Kurt Mendel THU 1:30pm-5:30pm 8/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 89 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 6:00am-7:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 90 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 91 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-10:15am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 92 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00pm-9:30pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 93 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 9:30pm-10:00pm 2/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 94 0 Kurt Mendel WED 6:00am-7:30am 4/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 95 0 Kurt Mendel WED 7:30am-9:00am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 96 0 Kurt Mendel WED 9:00am-10:00am 2/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 97 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00pm-9:30pm 4/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 98 0 Kurt Mendel THU 7:00am-8:30am 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 99 0 Kurt Mendel THU 8:30am-10:00am 6/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 22/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 8/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 0/15 0
Housekeeping/Office Safety (TSAFHOS) 01 0 Phillip Smith FRI 8:30am-9:30am 4/25 0
Heat Stress (TSAFHS) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 7:30am-8:30am 5/20 0
Hand Tool Safety (TSAFHTS) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 15/25 0
Hand Tool Safety (TSAFHTS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Hand Tool Safety (TSAFHTS) 03 0 James Inabnett FRI 8:00am-8:30am 5/20 0
Infection Control/BBP/Eye & Face Safety (TSAFIBBPEF) 01 0 James Inabnett WED 1:00pm-2:00pm 23/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 9:45am-5:00pm 35/40 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 02 0 Nathan Mullins MON 10:00am-5:00pm 21/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 03 0 Phillip Smith THU 11:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-10:00am 5/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 10:00am-5:00pm 7/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 20/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 02 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:00am-10:00am 25/30 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 03 0 Nathan Mullins WED 10:30am-11:30am 15/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:30pm-2:30pm 6/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 05 0 James Inabnett TUE 7:00am-8:00am 16/20 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 06 0 Nathan Mullins THU 9:00am-10:30am 15/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 07 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:00pm-2:15pm 42/50 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 08 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:30am-9:30am 56/75 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 09 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-9:00am 8/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 10 0 Nathan Mullins WED 7:01am-7:46am 6/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 11 0 Nathan Mullins THU 7:00am-7:50am 4/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 12 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-9:00am 5/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 13 0 Nathan Mullins WED 9:30am-10:30am 20/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 14 0 Nathan Mullins WED 3:00pm-4:00pm 4/25 0
LOTO/Affected & Authorized (TSAFLOTOAA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 22/25 0
LOTO/Affected & Authorized (TSAFLOTOAA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 2:30pm-3:30pm 19/25 0
LOTO/Affected & Authorized (TSAFLOTOAA) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 4:00pm-5:00pm 13/25 0
Ladder Safety (TSAFLS) 01 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:00am-9:00am 7/25 0
Ladder Safety (TSAFLS) 02 0 James Inabnett FRI 8:00am-9:00am 4/25 0
Ladder Safety (TSAFLS) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 7:30am-8:30am 5/15 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-12:30pm 10/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 02 0 James Inabnett MON 6:30am-11:30am 11/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 03 0 James Inabnett FRI 6:30am-11:30am 3/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-1:30pm 22/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 05 0 Kurt Mendel MON 9:00am-3:00pm 13/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 06 0 Kurt Mendel WED 10:00pm-11:59pm, THU 12:01am-2:00am 12/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 07 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 10:00am-3:30pm 11/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 08 0 Kurt Mendel MON 10:30am-4:30pm 17/24 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 09 0 Kurt Mendel THU 6:30am-11:00am 4/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 10 0 Kurt Mendel MON 10:30am-4:30pm 15/24 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 11 0 Kurt Mendel MON 10:00am-4:00pm 11/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 12 0 Kurt Mendel MON 7:30am-4:00pm 11/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 13 0 James Inabnett WED 4:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 14 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-12:00pm 11/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 15 0 James Inabnett MON 8:00am-12:00pm 9/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 16 0 James Inabnett WED 7:00am-10:30am 6/10 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 17 0 James Inabnett THU 7:00am-10:00am 12/12 0
Mechanical Operations Near Energized Lines (TSAFMONEL) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 7:00am-8:00am 15/20 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 8:00am-4:00pm TUE 8:00am-4:00pm 19/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 02 0 Phillip Smith WED 8:00am-4:00pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm 18/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 03 0 Phillip Smith TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm 9/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 04 0 Phillip Smith TUE 3:30pm-7:45pm, WED 6:30am-3:30pm 10/24 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 05 0 Derrick English THU 10:30am-4:30pm, FRI 10:00am-4:00pm 10/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 06 0 Phillip Smith WED 8:00am-4:00pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm 18/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 07 0 Phillip Smith TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm 18/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 08 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-3:00pm, TUE 8:00am-3:00pm 6/20 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 09 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 8:00am-2:15pm, TUE 8:00am-2:15pm 19/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 10 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 8:00am-2:15pm, WED 8:00am-2:15pm 15/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 11 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 8:00am-2:15pm 20/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 12 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 8:00am-2:15pm, WED 8:00am-2:15pm 16/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 13 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 8:00am-2:15pm, THU 8:00am-2:15pm 20/25 0
OSHA 30 (TSAFOSHA30) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 4/15 0
Power Actuated Tools (TSAFPAT) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 8/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 2:00pm-3:00pm 11/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 3:00pm-4:00pm 11/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 03 0 Nathan Mullins THU 4:00pm-5:00pm 11/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 04 0 Phillip Smith FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 4/20 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 05 0 James Inabnett WED 3:00pm-4:00pm 5/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 06 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 7:00am-8:00am 0/20 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 07 0 Phillip Smith TUE 7:30am-8:30am 6/25 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 01 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:30am-9:00am 1/25 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 02 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:30am-10:30am 10/25 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 03 0 Kurt Mendel THU 8:00am-9:00am 4/20 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-11:00am 4/20 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 05 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-9:00am 2/20 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 06 0 Nathan Mullins THU 2:30pm-4:00pm 1/20 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 07 0 Nathan Mullins WED 9:15am-9:30am 2/20 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 08 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 12:30pm-1:00pm 1/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 01 0 Kurt Mendel THU 7:45am-3:15pm 2/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 02 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:30am-6:30pm 36/40 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 03 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:00am-5:00pm 3/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 04 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 18/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 05 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 22/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 06 0 Kurt Mendel MON 8:00am-4:00pm 1/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 07 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 6:30am-3:30pm 12/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 08 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 13/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 09 0 Kurt Mendel WED 7:45am-3:45pm 13/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 10 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:30am-5:00pm 17/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 11 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 15/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 12 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:45am-4:00pm 12/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 13 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:30am-5:00pm 13/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 14 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 8:00am-4:00pm 1/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 15 0 Kurt Mendel TUE 7:30am-5:00pm 11/22 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 16 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-5:30pm 5/22 0
SDS Review for GHS (TSAFSDSGHS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/20 0
SDS Review for GHS (TSAFSDSGHS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-11:00am 0/20 0
SDS Review for GHS (TSAFSDSGHS) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/20 0
SDS Online - Part 2 (TSAFSDSOLP) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 5:00pm-5:30pm 20/25 0
SDS Online - Part 2 (TSAFSDSOLP) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 9:00am-9:30am 29/50 0
SDS Online - Part 2 (TSAFSDSOLP) 03 0 Nathan Mullins THU 11:00am-11:30am 17/50 0
SDS Online - Part 2 (TSAFSDSOLP) 04 0 Nathan Mullins THU 4:00pm-5:30pm 27/50 0
SDS Online - Part 2 (TSAFSDSOLP) 05 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 5:00pm-5:30pm 25/50 0
Securing Loads in Trucks & Trailers (TSAFSLTT) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:00am-9:45am 6/20 0
Securing Loads in Trucks & Trailers (TSAFSLTT) 02 0 Phillip Smith TUE 10:00am-10:45am 5/20 0
Securing Loads in Trucks & Trailers (TSAFSLTT) 03 0 Phillip Smith TUE 11:00am-11:45am 4/20 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 0/125 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 02 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:00am-9:00am 7/25 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 03 0 Nathan Mullins THU 2:00pm-2:45pm 11/25 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 04 0 Nathan Mullins THU 3:00pm-3:45pm 9/25 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 05 0 Nathan Mullins THU 4:00pm-4:45pm 12/25 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 06 0 James Inabnett FRI 8:30am-9:00am 5/20 0
Trenching and Shoring (TSAFT&S) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 7:00am-11:00am 12/20 0
Violence in the Workplace (TSAFVWP) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 1:30pm-2:30pm 21/25 0
Violence in the Workplace (TSAFVWP) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 8:00am-9:00am 8/20 0
Violence in the Workplace (TSAFVWP) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 9:00am-10:00am 4/20 0
Violence in the Workplace (TSAFVWP) 05 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:30am-9:30am 46/75 0
Violence in the Workplace (TSAFVWP) 06 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Working Around Forklifts (TSAFWAFL) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 10:40am-11:50pm 11/25 0
Warehousing (TSAFWH) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 4:00pm-5:00pm 2/25 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash Training (TSOPMUGAF) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 10/20 0
Baldor Motor Training (TSOPMUGBMT) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 8:00am-4:00pm 16/25 0
Introduction to VFD - OPMUG (TSOPMUGIVD) 01 0 Chris Allen WED 8:00am-4:00pm 58/100 0
Ludeca Alignment (TSOPMUGLA) 01 0 Chris Allen WED 8:30am-4:30pm 46/100 0
OSHA 10 General Industry (TSTIP43401) 01 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 9/9 0
CPR/First Aid (TSTIP43402) 01 0 Kurt Mendel WED 1:00pm-5:00pm 9/9 0
Forklift Safety (TSTIP43403) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-12:00pm 9/9 0
Hoists Safety (TSTIP43404) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 1:00pm-5:00pm 9/9 0
Skills Gap Training Academy (TSTIP43405) 01 0 Chris Allen MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 9/8 0
Welding Level 1 (WTP04) A1 0 Joe Steele MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 15/25 0
Welding Level 1 (WTP04) P1 0 Joe Steele MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 15/25 0
Welding Level 2 (WTP04-2) A1 0 Joe Steele MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 3/25 0
Welding Level 2 (WTP04-2) P1 0 Joe Steele MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0