Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
Course Section Session Cred. Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting
Residential HVAC Installer (ACR01) A1 0 Travis Snowden MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 4/25 0
Residential HVAC Installer (ACR01) P1 0 Travis Snowden MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
Residential HVAC Technician (ACR02) A1 0 Travis Snowden MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 10/25 0
Residential HVAC Technician (ACR02) P1 0 Travis Snowden MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 10/25 0
Aerospace Engineering (AE8715) A1 0 Brian James MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 15/20 0
Aerospace Engineering (AE8715) P1 0 Brian James MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 12/20 0
Algebra II (Project Lead theWay) (ALG-PE4412) A1 0 Brian James MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 13/20 0
Algebra II (Project Lead theWay) (ALG-PE4412) A2 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 0/25 0
Algebra II (Project Lead theWay) (ALG-PE4412) P1 0 Brian James MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 17/20 0
Algebra II (Project Lead theWay) (ALG-PE4412) P2 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 0/25 0
Algebra II (ALG4412) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 8:50am-9:45am, TUE 8:50am-9:45am, WED 8:50am-9:45am, THU 8:50am-9:45am, FRI 8:50am-9:45am 8/15 0
Algebra II (ALG4412) A2 120 Carol Herring MON 9:45am-10:40am, TUE 9:45am-10:40am, WED 9:45am-10:40am, THU 9:45am-10:40am, FRI 9:45am-10:40am 12/15 0
Algebra II (ALG4412) P1 120 Carol Herring MON 1:45pm-2:40pm, TUE 1:45pm-2:40pm, WED 1:45pm-2:40pm, THU 1:45pm-2:40pm, FRI 1:45pm-2:40pm 10/15 0
Algebra II - 4412(Project Lead theWay) (ALGII-BM) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 11/15 0
Algebra II - 4412(Project Lead theWay) (ALGII-BM) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 9/25 0
AP Biology (APBIO5035) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 3/25 0
AP Biology (APBIO5035) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 5/25 0
Anatomy and Physiology (BMS) (APBMS5333) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 14/20 0
Anatomy and Physiology (BMS) (APBMS5333) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 10/20 0
AP Calculus AB (APCaAB4615) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 15/20 0
AP Calculus AB (APCaAB4615) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 9/20 0
AP Chemistry (APCHM5055) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 15/20 0
AP Chemistry (APCHM5055) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 10/20 0
AP Physics1 (APPHY5213) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 13/20 0
AP Physics1 (APPHY5213) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 13/20 0
AP Statistics (APStat4760) A1 0 Brian James MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 4/25 0
AP Statistics (APStat4760) P1 0 Brian James MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 6/25 0
Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technician (AT03) A1 0 David Shields MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technician (AT03) P1 0 David Shields MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
Automotive Service Technician (AT04) A1 0 David Shields MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 31/36 0
Automotive Service Technician (AT04) P1 0 David Shields MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 19/25 0
Biomedical Innovations (BI8719) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 5/25 0
Biomedical Innovations (BI8719) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 3/25 0
Principles of Biomedical Sciences-8706 (BIOMEDSC) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 20/15 0
Principles of Biomedical Sciences-8706 (BIOMEDSC) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:40pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 19/15 0
PLTW - Biomedical Science and Medicine (960) (BMS01) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 18/25 0
PLTW - Biomedical Science and Medicine (960) (BMS01) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:40am-3:40am, TUE 12:40am-3:40am, WED 12:40am-3:40am, THU 12:40am-3:40am, FRI 12:40am-3:40am 14/25 0
PLTW - BioMedical Sciences and Medicine (1440) (BMS02) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 13/25 0
PLTW - BioMedical Sciences and Medicine (1440) (BMS02) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 12/25 0
Accounts Payable/Receivable Clerk (BT01) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 1/25 0
Accounts Payable/Receivable Clerk (BT01) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Administrative Assistant (BT02) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 7/25 0
Administrative Assistant (BT02) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
Entrepreneur (960) (BT04.1) A1 0 Melody Johnston MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Entrepreneur (960) (BT04.1) P1 0 Melody Johnston MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
19 Windows Shortcuts to Save You Time at the Computer-Lunch and Learn OSU HR (C10WSSTOSU) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 11:30am-1:00pm 0/20 0
13 1/2 Secret iPhone Hacks (C13SiPH) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 11:30am-1:00pm 0/15 0
19 Windows Shortcuts to Save You Time at the Computer (C19WSSYTC) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 0/12 0
1-on1 Computer Training-Denise Garrison (C1on1CTDG) 01 0 Ally Sharp MON 1:00pm-4:00pm, TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 1/1 0
1-on-1 Computer Training-Gayle Hiner Dynamic Websites using WordPress (C1on1CTGH) 01 0 Matthew Skar WED 9:00am-3:00pm 1/1 0
1-on1 Computer Training-Janet Walker (C1on1CTJW) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 8:00am-9:00am 1/1 0
5+ Tips for Taking Great Photos with Your iPhone-Stillwater Public Library (C5+TTGPiPL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 19/12 0
7 Features You Should Be Using on Your iPhone-Guthrie Public Library (C7FUYiPGPL) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm 5/12 0
7 Strategies for Organizing Files on Your Windows 10 Computer-Stillwater Public Library (C7SOW10L) 01 0 Ally Sharp FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 8/12 0
Microsoft Access 2013 Basics-OSU HR (CA13BOSUHR) 01 0 Kristin Gillman TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Adobe Acrobat DC Advanced-Ditch Witch (CAADCADW) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 0/12 0
CAD Technician Architectural (CAD01) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 7/25 0
CAD Technician Architectural (CAD01) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 8/25 0
CAD Technician Mechanical (CAD02) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 3/25 0
CAD Technician Mechanical (CAD02) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
CAD Design Architectural Specialist (CAD03) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
CAD Design Architectural Specialist (CAD03) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
CAD Design Mechanical Specialist (CAD04) A1 0 Russell Frick MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
CAD Design Mechanical Specialist (CAD04) P1 0 Russell Frick MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 2/25 0
Civil and Architecture Engineering (CAE8713) A1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 7/25 0
Civil and Architecture Engineering (CAE8713) P1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 4/25 0
Advanced Functions & Formulas in Excel 2013-OSUHR (CAFFEOSUHR) 01 0 Matthew Skar WED 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Adobe Illustrator CS6 Basics-OSU HR (CAIC6BOSUH) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
Adobe InDesign CS6 Basics-OSU HR (CAIC6BOSUH) 01 0 David Hicks FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 0/10 0
Adobe InDesign CC Basics (CAIDCCBAS) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 8:00am-10:30am 2/12 0
Food Service Attendant (CAP01) A1 0 Joe Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Food Service Attendant (CAP01) P1 0 Joe Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Food Service Management Assistant (CAP02) A1 0 Joe Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 18/25 0
Food Service Management Assistant (CAP02) P1 0 Joe Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 23/25 0
Adobe Photoshop CS6 Advanced-OSU HR (CAPC6AOSUH) 01 0 David Hicks FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 0/10 0
Adobe Photoshop CS6 Intermediate-OSU (CAPSCS6OSU) 01 0 David Hicks FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 5/10 0
Becoming Productive in Microsoft Word (CBPMSW) 01 0 Ally Sharp TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 2/12 0
Buying & Selling for the Holidays using eBay (CBSFHUeBay) 01 0 Randall Smith THU 9:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Beginning Steps for Using Facebook-Stillwater Public Library (CBSUFBL) 01 0 Kim Strom FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 15/12 0
Beginning Steps for Using Facebook-Stillwater Public Library (CBSUFBL) 02 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-11:30am 13/12 0
Building Your Basic Computer Skills (CBYBCK) 02 0 Jason Morgan TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm 2/12 0
Building Your Basic Computer Skills (CBYBCK) 03 0 Jason Morgan TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm 1/12 0
Create Forms in Office 365-OSU HR (CCFO365OSU) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 9:00am-11:00am 0/10 0
Creating Personalized Cookbooks for Gift Giving-Stillwater Public Library (CCPCFGGSPL) 01 0 Ally Sharp FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 1/12 0
Choosing the Right Social Media for Your Business-Guthrie Public Library (CCRSMYBGPL) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm 1/12 0
Charity Tracker Special Features and Open Lab-Stillwater CARES (CCSFOLSTWC) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm 0/12 0
Cutting the Cord-Enjoying TV at a Fraction of the Cost (CCTCETVFC) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 9:00am-11:00am 4/12 0
Cutting the Cord-Enjoying TV at a Fraction of the Cost (CCTCETVFC) 02 0 Randall Smith THU 9:00am-11:00am 6/12 0
Charity Tracker-Stillwater CARES (CCTSTWCARE) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 3:00pm-5:00pm 0/12 0
Creating Vector Graphics using Illustrator CC-Level 2 (CCVGUILLC2) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 0/10 0
Create Your Holiday Newsletters - Perry (CCYHNLP) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 9:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Create Your Holiday Newsletter-Stillwater Public Library (CCYHNLSPL) 01 0 Ally Sharp FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 0/12 0
Excel 2010 Advanced-Stillwater Medical Center (CE10ASMC) 01 0 Kim Strom MON 8:00am-5:00pm 0/12 0
Excel 2010 Intermediate-Stillwater Medical Center (CE10ISMC) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 0/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Advanced-OSU HR (CE13AOSUH) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 5/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Basics-OSU HR (CE13BOSUHR) 01 0 Ally Sharp WED 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 6/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Basics-OSU HR (CE13BOSUHR) 02 0 Kristin Gillman WED 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Microsoft Excel 2013 Intermediate-OSUHR (CE13IOSUH) 01 0 Ally Sharp TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 6/12 0
Easy How-To Videos for Staff and Customers-Stillwater Chamber (CEHVSCSCC) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 9:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Easy How-To Videos for Staff and Customers-Stillwater Chamber (CEHVSCSCC) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 9:00am-12:00pm 0/20 0
Easy Presentations using Microsoft PowerPoint-City of Stillwater (CEPMPPCOS) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 8:30am-11:30am 0/12 0
Easy Presentations using Microsoft PowerPoint-City of Stillwater (CEPMPPCOS) 02 0 Randall Smith THU 12:30pm-3:30pm 0/12 0
Excel 2010 Basics-Stillwater Medical Center (CEX10BSMC) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 8:00am-5:00pm 0/12 0
Facebook Management-Stillwater Medical Center (CFBMSMC) 01 0 Brad Rickelman FRI 12:00pm-1:00pm 3/40 0
Facebook Management-Stillwater Medical Center (CFBMSMC) 02 0 Brad Rickelman WED 12:00pm-1:00pm 0/40 0
Facebook Management-Stillwater Medical Center (CFBMSMC) 03 0 Brad Rickelman TUE 12:30pm-1:00pm 0/40 0
Free Storage Solutions for Your iPhone Videos & Photos-Stillwater Public Library (CFSSiPhL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 9/12 0
First Steps in Using Your iPhone -Stillwater Public Library (CFSUYiPhL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-11:30am 13/12 0
Getting Comfortable with Your Keyboard & Mouse - Seniors (CGCYKMSR) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 9:30am-11:30am 6/10 0
Getting Comfortable with Your MAC Computer (CGCYMACC) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 2/12 0
Getting Comfortable with Your MAC Computer (CGCYMACC) 02 0 Matthew Skar TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 0/12 0
Clinical I Basic Nursing (CLINICAL1A) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 14/30 0
Clinical I Basic Nursing (CLINICAL1B) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Clinical Nursing II (CLINICAL2A) 01 0 Pamela Brannen MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical Nursing II (CLINICAL2B) A1 0 Pamela Brannen MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical Nursing III (CLINICAL3A) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical Nursing III (CLINICAL3B) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/50 0
Clinical IV Transition to Practice (CLINICAL4A) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 12/30 0
Clinical IV Transition to Practice (CLINICAL4B) 01 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Microsoft Outlook 2013-OSU HR (CMO13OSUHR) 01 0 Matthew Skar WED 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Microsoft Publisher 2013 - OSU HR (CMP13OSUHR) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Mastering Your Windows 7 Computer or Laptop (CMW7CLCOS) 01 0 Ally Sharp THU 8:30am-11:30am 4/12 0
Mastering Your Windows 7 Computer or Laptop (CMW7CLCOS) 02 0 Ally Sharp THU 12:30pm-3:30pm 7/12 0
Manage Your Business Using QuickBooks-Part 1 (CMYBUQBKP1) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 3/12 0
Manage Your Business Using QuickBooks-Part 1 (CMYBUQBKP1) 02 0 Kali Skar MON 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Manage Your Business Using QuickBooks-Part 2 (CMYBUQBKP2) 02 0 Kali Skar MON 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Office 365 SharePoint Basics-OSU HR (CO365SPBOS) 01 0 Randall Smith WED 8:00am-12:00pm 0/10 0
Office 365-What it is and How will it Benefit My Business?-Stillwater Chamber (CO365WBBSC) 01 0 Kim Strom WED 9:00am-11:00am 0/25 0
OneNote 2016 - Lions Meadows of Hope (CONLMOH) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 8:30am-11:30am 4/4 0
Cosmetologist Public (COS01) A1 0 Sue Paine MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 13/25 0
Cosmetologist Public (COS01) P1 0 Sue Paine MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 15/25 0
Cosmetologist Public-Daytime (COS01-A) A1 0 Sue Paine MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Cosmetologist Public-Daytime (COS01-A) P1 0 Sue Paine MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Practicing Master Instructor Daytime (COS02) 01 0 Sue Paine MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Practicing Master Instructor Daytime (COS02) 02 0 Sue Paine MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Professional Documents using Microsoft Word-City of Stillwater (CPDMSWCOS) 01 0 Ally Sharp MON 8:30am-12:30pm 3/12 0
Professional Documents using Microsoft Word-City of Stillwater (CPDMSWCOS) 02 0 Ally Sharp MON 8:30am-12:30pm 7/12 0
Print Media using InDesign CC-Level 1 (CPMCUIDCC) 01 0 David Hicks MON 5:30pm-8:30pm, WED 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm 1/10 0
Productivity in Microsoft Outlook - City of Stillwater (CPMSOCOS) 01 0 Ally Sharp TUE 8:30am-11:30pm 0/12 0
Productivity in Microsoft Outlook - City of Stillwater (CPMSOCOS) 02 0 Randall Smith WED 12:30pm-3:30pm 0/12 0
Put the Power of Windows 10 in Your Hands-Stillwater Public Library (CPPW10HL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 15/12 0
Photoshop CC for the Marketing Professional-Level 1 (CPSFTMPRO) 01 0 David Hicks MON 5:30pm-8:30pm, TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm 1/10 0
Practical Skills in Microsoft Excel (CPSMSEXC) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm, THU 1:00pm-5:00pm 5/10 0
Pivot Tables & Charts in Excel 2013-OSU HR (CPTCE13OSU) 01 0 Kali Skar THU 8:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
Pivot Tables & Charts in Excel 2013-Ditch Witch (CPTCEX13DW) 01 0 Ally Sharp TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 7/12 0
Pivot Tables & Charts in Excel 2013-Ditch Witch (CPTCEX13DW) 02 0 Ally Sharp TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm 7/12 0
QuickBooks - Level 2 (CQB152) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 3/12 0
QuickBooks - Level 1 (CQB15I) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 2/6 0
QuickBooks Training Continental Concrete-Central Tech (CQBCCCT) 01 0 Kali Skar WED 8:00am-4:00pm 0/15 0
Refresh My Memory about My iPhone-Stillwater Public Library (CRMMMiPSPL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-11:30am 5/12 0
Refinishing Technician (CRT01) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Refinishing Technician (CRT01) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Non-Structural Repair Technician (CRT02) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Non-Structural Repair Technician (CRT02) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Combination Collision Repair Technician (CRT03) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 9/25 0
Combination Collision Repair Technician (CRT03) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
Collision Repair and Refinishing Apprentice (CRT04) A1 0 Steve Young MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Collision Repair and Refinishing Apprentice (CRT04) P1 0 Steve Young MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Staying Connected using Facebook on Your iPhone-Seniors (CSCFBiPL) 01 0 Ally Sharp FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 10/12 0
Staying Connected using Facebook on Your iPhone-Seniors (CSCFBiPL) 02 0 Ally Sharp FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 0/12 0
Staying Connected using Facebook on Your iPhone-Perry Chamber (CSCUFBiPPC) 01 0 Matthew Skar TUE 9:00am-12:00pm 0/12 0
AP Computer Science Principles (CSP8851) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 7:00am-9:05am, TUE 7:00am-9:05am, WED 7:00am-9:05am, THU 7:00am-9:05am, FRI 7:00am-9:05am 4/25 0
AP Computer Science Principles (CSP8851) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 9/25 0
Solutions for Using Adobe Acrobate Forms-USDA (CSUAAFUSDA) 01 0 Ally Sharp THU 10:00am-12:00pm 20/20 0
Tableau Workshop-Basics in Data Analytics (CTABWBDA) 01 0 Kim Strom FRI 1:00pm-4:00pm 19/40 0
Techniques for a Better Internet Search- Guthrie Public Library (CTBISGPL) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm 3/12 0
Get Ready for Holiday Pics on Your iPhone-Stillwater Public Library (CTGHPVSPL) 01 0 Randall Smith FRI 9:30am-11:30am 5/12 0
Tracking Information using Microsoft Excel-City of Stillwater (CTIUMEXCOS) 01 0 Randall Smith THU 8:30am-12:30pm 9/12 0
Tracking Information using Microsoft Excel-City of Stillwater (CTIUMEXCOS) 02 0 Randall Smith TUE 8:30am-12:30pm 5/12 0
Using Chromebooks in the Classroom-Pawnee Public Schools (CUCBITCPPS) 01 0 Ally Sharp WED 9:00am-12:00pm 33/30 0
Using Excel for Improved Efficiency & Business Decisions (CUEIEBDCOS) 01 0 Kali Skar TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 8/12 0
Using Excel for Improved Efficiency & Business Decisions (CUEIEBDCOS) 02 0 Kali Skar THU 8:30am-4:30pm 11/12 0
Using Excel to Make Better Decisions (CUEXTMBD) 01 0 Kali Skar FRI 9:00am-3:00pm 5/10 0
Working with Your Windows 10-Guthrie Public Library (CWYW10GPL) 01 0 Randall Smith TUE 1:00pm-3:00pm 4/12 0
3D Animation Level 1 (DM01) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 6/25 0
3D Animation Level 1 (DM01) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 8/25 0
3D Animation Level 2 (DM01.2) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:51am-10:50am, TUE 7:51am-10:50am, WED 7:51am-10:50am, THU 7:51am-10:50am, FRI 7:51am-10:50am 0/25 0
3D Animation Level 2 (DM01.2) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 1 (DM02) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 1 (DM02) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 10/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 2 (DM02.2) A1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Digital Video Production Level 2 (DM02.2) P1 0 Sheila McMurry MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Cosmetologist (ECOS01) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 4:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-10:00pm, WED 4:00pm-10:00pm, THU 4:00pm-10:00pm 9/25 0
Cosmetologist-Evening (ECOS01-A) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 4:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-10:00pm, WED 4:00pm-10:00pm, THU 4:00pm-10:00pm 6/25 0
Practicing Master Instructor (ECOS02) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/25 0
Master Instructor (ECOS03) EVE 0 Sue Dearinger MON 4:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-10:00pm, WED 4:00pm-10:00pm, THU 4:00pm-10:00pm 0/25 0
Engineering Design and Development (EDD8716) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 15/20 0
Engineering Design and Development (EDD8716) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 8/20 0
Industrial Electrician's Assistant (ELE03) P1 0 Wayne Ford MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/15 0
Electrical Apprenticeship - Residential (ELE04) A1 0 Wayne Ford MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 14/25 0
Electrical Apprenticeship - Residential (ELE04) P1 0 Wayne Ford MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/25 0
Electrical Apprenticeship - Commercial (ELE05) A1 0 Wayne Ford MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 5/25 0
Electrical Apprenticeship - Commercial (ELE05) P1 0 Wayne Ford MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 5/25 0
Environmnetal Sustainability (ES8854) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 16/20 0
Environmnetal Sustainability (ES8854) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 14/20 0
Facilities Management (FM01) P1 0 Bret Pickens MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 8/25 0
Fundamentals of Nursing (FUNDNSG-A) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 14/30 0
Fundamentals of Nursing (FUNDNSG-B) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Geometry (GEOM4520) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 7:50am-8:45am, TUE 7:50am-8:45am, WED 7:50am-8:45am, THU 7:50am-8:45am, FRI 7:50am-8:45am 5/15 0
Geometry (GEOM4520) P1 120 Carol Herring MON 2:40pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:40pm-3:35pm, WED 2:40pm-3:35pm, THU 2:40pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:40pm-3:35pm 1/15 0
Health Careers 1 (HCC01.3) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 32/25 0
Health Careers 1 (HCC01.3) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 23/25 0
Health Careers 2 (HCC02.3) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Health Careers 2 (HCC02.3) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Health Careers 3 (HCC03.3) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 20/25 0
Health Careers 3 (HCC03.3) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 12/25 0
HCC Attendance1 - Fall (HCC1-Fall) A1 0 Crystal Hazelbaker MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 10/20 0
HCC Attendance1 - Fall (HCC1-Fall) P1 0 Crystal Hazelbaker MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 9/20 0
HCC Attendance1 - Spring (HCC1-Sprng) A1 0 Crystal Hazelbaker MON 7:50am-10:40pm, TUE 7:50am-10:40pm, WED 7:50am-10:40pm, THU 7:50am-10:40pm, FRI 7:50am-10:40pm 0/25 0
HCC Attendance1 - Spring (HCC1-Sprng) P1 0 Crystal Hazelbaker MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
HCC Attendance2 - Fall (HCC2-Fall) A1 0 Anita Bolay MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 9/20 0
HCC Attendance2 - Spring (HCC2-Sprng) A1 0 Anita Bolay MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/15 0
HCC Attendance2 - Spring (HCC2-Sprng) P1 0 Anita Bolay MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/15 0
HCC Attendance3 - Fall (HCC3-Fall) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 17/20 0
HCC Attendance3 - Fall (HCC3-Fall) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:41pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:41pm-3:40pm, WED 12:41pm-3:40pm, THU 12:41pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:41pm-3:40pm 13/20 0
HCC Attendance3 - Spring (HCC3-Sprng) A1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/15 0
HCC Attendance3 - Spring (HCC3-Sprng) P1 0 Jeana Bateson MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
HCC Attendance4 - Fall (HCC4-Fall) A1 0 Michelle Mills MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 17/20 0
HCC Attendance4 - Fall (HCC4-Fall) P1 0 Michelle Mills MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 13/20 0
HCC Attendance4 - Spring (HCC4-Sprng) P1 0 Michelle Mills MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/15 0
Health Insurance Coder (HIT04) A1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Health Insurance Coder (HIT04) P1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Adminstrative Medical Assistant (HIT05) A1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Adminstrative Medical Assistant (HIT05) P1 0 Patricia Neiman MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 7/25 0
Human Body Systems 8706 (HUBOSYS) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 20/15 0
Human Body Systems 8706 (HUBOSYS) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 18/15 0
Business For Breakfast (IBMBFB) 01 0 Brad Rickelman THU 7:30am-9:00am 17/35 0
Business For Breakfast (IBMBFB) 02 0 Brad Rickelman THU 7:30am-9:00am 5/35 0
Business For Breakfast (IBMBFB) 03 0 Brad Rickelman THU 7:30am-9:00am 15/35 0
Business For Breakfast (IBMBFB) 04 0 Brad Rickelman THU 7:30am-9:00am 0/35 0
Business For Breakfast (IBMBFB) 05 0 Brad Rickelman THU 7:30am-9:00am 0/35 0
Business Startup Camp (IBMBIZCMP) 01 0 Brad Rickelman TUE 9:00am-10:00am, FRI 3:00pm-4:00pm 1/10 0
Entrepreneur Essentials (IBMEE) 01 0 Brad Rickelman MON 6:00pm-8:00pm 3/35 0
Entrepreneur Essentials (IBMEE) 02 0 Brad Rickelman SAT 10:00am-12:00pm 0/35 0
Introduction to Engineering Design (IED8709) A1 0 Brian James MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 16/20 0
Introduction to Engineering Design (IED8709) A2 0 Brian James MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 0/25 0
Introduction to Engineering Design (IED8709) P1 0 Brian James MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 18/20 0
Introduction to Engineering Design (IED8709) P2 0 Brian James MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 0/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (IM01) A1 0 Michelle Moore MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 12/25 0
Graphic Design Specialist (IM01) P1 0 Michelle Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 13/25 0
Web Designer (IM03) A1 0 Michelle Moore MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 4/25 0
Web Designer (IM03) P1 0 Michelle Moore MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Cyber Crime Specialist (IT02) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
Cyber Crime Specialist (IT02) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 3/25 0
Network Systems Engineer (600) (IT03) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Network Systems Engineer (600) (IT03) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (720) (IT04) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 1/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (720) (IT04) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (ITN06) A1 0 Les Little MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 2/25 0
Cyber Security Professional (ITN06) P1 0 Les Little MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
PC Support Technician (ITS01) A1 0 Daniel Devers MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
PC Support Technician (ITS01) P1 0 Daniel Devers MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Network PC Support Specialist (ITS02) A1 0 Daniel Devers MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 22/25 0
Network PC Support Specialist (ITS02) P1 0 Daniel Devers MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 19/25 0
Math of Finance (MAFIN4770) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 7:50am-8:45am, TUE 7:50am-8:45am, WED 7:50am-8:45am, THU 7:50am-8:45am, FRI 7:50am-8:45am 1/15 0
Math of Finance (MAFIN4770) P1 120 Carol Herring MON 2:40pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:40pm-3:35pm, WED 2:40pm-3:35pm, THU 2:40pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:40pm-3:35pm 2/15 0
Brick/Stone Mason (MAS01) A1 0 Bret Pickens MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 15/25 0
Maternal Newborn Nursing (MATERNAL-A) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Maternal Newborn Nursing (MATERNAL-B) 01 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Medical Surgical II (MEDISURG2A) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Medical Surgical II (MEDISURG2B) A1 0 Charlotte Prewitt MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 8/25 0
Mental Health Nursing (MENTALHTHA) A1 0 Pamela Brannen MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 15/30 0
Mental Health Nursing (MENTALHTHB) A1 0 Pamela Brannen MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
Medical Inerventions (MI8708) A1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 11/25 0
Medical Inerventions (MI8708) P1 0 Stephanie Hara MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 7/25 0
CSLA IV: Lessons Learned Through Leadership-City of Stillwater (MS1801) 01 0 Anna Irwin TUE 8:00am-11:00am 9/10 0
Five Behaviors of a Cohesive Team - CSLA IV (MS1801B) 01 0 Carol Naberhous TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 9/9 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths CSLA IV (MS1801C) 01 0 Marcy Luter TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 8/8 0
Effective Coaching Through a Positive Environment CSLA Alumni (MS1801F) 01 0 Carol Naberhous TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 13/13 0
Feedback and Conflict Resolution-OPHLI (MS1803) 01 0 Anna Irwin WED 1:00pm-4:00pm 30/30 0
Forming Habits Before They Form You (MS1804) 01 0 Kyle Eastham WED 9:00am-12:00pm 10/10 0
Forming Habits Before They Form You (MS1804B) 01 0 Kyle Eastham WED 1:00pm-4:00pm 17/17 0
Forming Habits Before They Form You (MS1804C) 01 0 Kyle Eastham FRI 9:00am-12:00pm 12/12 0
Creating a Culture of Accountability-BancFirst (MS1806) 01 0 Carol Naberhous MON 5:30pm-7:30pm 11/15 0
Creating a Culture of Accountability - Session 4 (MS1806B) 01 0 Carol Naberhous MON 5:00pm-7:00pm 11/11 0
Kow Your Talents, Grow Your Strenghts (MS1808) 01 0 Anna Irwin THU 9:00am-12:00pm 21/25 0
DISC/Conflict Resolution/Coaching (MS1809) 01 0 Carol Naberhous TUE 8:00am-12:00pm 16/16 0
AIA OK Government Retreat and Facilitation-American Institute of Architects (AIA) Oklahoma (MS1811) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham WED 9:30am-2:30pm 14/15 0
Colors Personality Assessment Training (MS1812) 01 0 Anna Irwin FRI 8:00am-4:00pm 14/14 0
Team Building - Session I (MS1813) 01 0 Carol Naberhous MON 1:00pm-4:00pm 1/1 0
Elevate Leadership: What Successful People Do Before Breakfast (MSEL082517) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 74/78 0
Elevate Leadership: Why Purpose Matters: It's Good For You and Good For Business (MSEL092217) 01 0 Mark Wilson FRI 11:30am-1:00pm 57/60 0
HR Matters: Delegating for Employee Development (MSHR080817) 01 0 Kate Beavin TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 62/65 0
HR Matters: A Culture of Respect (MSHR091217) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 86/85 0
HR Matters: Secrets to Constructive Conflict Resolution (MSHR101017) 01 0 Quentin Sanders TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 79/95 0
HR Matters: Mindfulness at Work: Reduce Stress and Achieve More (MSHR111417) 01 0 Jennifer Hladik TUE 11:30am-1:00pm 54/65 0
Myers-Briggs Delta Tau Delta Fraternity (MSMYBR) 01 0 Kim Strom TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 10/10 0
Supervisory Academy (MSOE091817) 01 0 Bonnie Cain-Wood MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm MON 2:00pm-5:00pm 29/30 0
Leadercast Women 2017 (MSOE100517) 01 0 Marcy Luter THU 7:30am-2:30pm 100/100 0
Board Retreat and Facilitation (MSOMA80817) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham TUE 8:00am-2:00pm 1/1 0
Know Your Talents, Grow Your Strengths (MSORA70617) 01 0 Rebecca Eastham THU 1:30pm-4:30pm 11/11 0
SAHRA Lunch & Learn: Unemployment Appeals (MSSA072017) 01 0 Clyde Stevens THU 11:30am-1:00pm 15/15 0
SAHRA Lunch & Learn: Post Traumatic Stress Disorder (MSSA081717) 01 0 Cindy Washington THU 11:30am-1:00pm 14/14 0
YPS Lunch & Learn: All Smiles - Business & Entrepreneurship (MSYP072617) 01 0 Stanley Clark WED 12:00pm-1:00pm 47/47 0
YPS Lunch & Learn: Pokes Posse (MSYP082317) 01 0 Dave Hunziker WED 12:00pm-1:00pm 62/62 0
Advanced CompTIA A+ Cert Prep (OACTIA2) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals (OAF) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals (OAF) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals (OAF) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals Series (OAFS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Accounting Fundamentals Series (OAFS) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Advanced Fiction Writing (OAFW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Beginning Conversational French (OBCF) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Basic CompTIA A+ Certification Prep (OBTIA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Certificate in Brain Health (OCBH) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Certificate in Energy Medicine (OCEM) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Certificate in Energy Medicine (OCEM) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Conversational Japanese (OCJ) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Computer Skills for the Workplace (OCSW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
CompTIA Security+ Certification Prep 1 (OCTIA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intermediate Comp TIA A+ Certification Prep Course (OCTIA2) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 0/10 0
CompTIA Network+ Certification Prep (OCTIA3) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
CompTIA Security+ Cert Prep 2 (OCTIAII) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Discover Digital Photography (ODDP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Designing Effective Websites (ODEW) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Explore a Career as an Adminstrative Medical Assistant (OECAM) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Explore a Careet in Medical Transcription (OECMT) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Easy English 1 (OEE1) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Fundamentals of Sports Coaching (OFSC) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Fundamentals of Supervision & Management (OFSM) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Get Assertive (OGA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
GMAT Preparation (OGMATP) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 3/10 0
Grammer Refresher (OGR) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (OHAP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Lightroom CC (OILRCC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2007 (OIME07) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 0/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2010 (OIME10) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 3/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2010 (OIME10) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 3/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2010 (OIME10) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2013 (OIME13) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intro to Microsoft Excel 2013 (OIME13) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Python 3 Programming (OIP3P) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to Photoshop CC (OIPSCC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to QuickBooks Online (OIQBOL) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to QuickBooks Online (OIQBOL) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to SQL (OISQL) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Introduction to SQL (OISQL) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Keyboarding (OKB) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
LPI Linux Essentials Examp Prep (OLPILEE) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Lose Weight and Keep It Off (OLWKIO) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Math (OMM) 03 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 4/10 0
Marriage & Relationships: Keys to Success (OMRKS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intermediate MS Excel 2013 (OMSE2 13) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology: A Word Association Approach (OMT) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology: A Word Association Approach (OMT) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Medical Terminology Series (OMTS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Credit Recovery - Online (ONLINE) A1 120 Carol Herring MON 7:50am-3:35pm, TUE 7:50am-3:35pm, WED 7:50am-3:35pm, THU 7:50am-3:35pm, FRI 7:50am-3:35pm 9/10 0
Photography Suite (OPS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Intermediate Photoshop CC (OPSCC2) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Stocks, Bonds and Investing: Oh My! (OSBI) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Stocks, Bonds and Investing: Oh My! (OSBI) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Spanish for Medical Professionals (OSMP) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 2/10 0
Speed Spanish (OSS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Understanding Adolescents (OUA) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Veterinary Assistant Series (OVAS) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Veterinary Assistant Series (OVAS) 02 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
Write Effective Web Content (OWEWC) 01 0 Go Ed2 WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am 1/10 0
PreAP Chemistry 5051 (PAPCH-BM) A1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 15/2 0
PreAP Chemistry 5051 (PAPCH-BM) P1 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 9/25 0
Pre-AP Chemistry (PAPCHM5051) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 13/20 0
Pre-AP Chemistry (PAPCHM5051) A2 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 0/25 0
Pre-AP Chemistry (PAPCHM5051) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 18/20 0
Pre-AP Chemistry (PAPCHM5051) P2 0 Cheryl Cottom MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 0/25 0
Engine Lathe Operator (PDM02) A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 0/25 0
Engine Lathe Operator (PDM02) P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
CNC Machinist Assistant (PDM03) A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:41am-10:40am, TUE 7:41am-10:40am, WED 7:41am-10:40am, THU 7:41am-10:40am, FRI 7:41am-10:40am 0/25 0
CNC Machinist Assistant (PDM03) P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
CNC Machinist (PDM04) A1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 12/25 0
CNC Machinist (PDM04) P1 0 Kenneth Williams MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 8/25 0
Pediatric Nursing (PEDIS-A) A1 0 Pamela Brannen MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Pediatric Nursing (PEDIS-B) A1 0 Pamela Brannen MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (960) (PET01) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 6/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (960) (PET01) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 1/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (1440) (PET02) A1 0 Debbie Short MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 36/25 0
PLTW Pre-Engineering (1440) (PET02) P1 0 Debbie Short MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 38/25 0
Pharmacology and IV Skills (PHARMIV-A) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Pharmacology and IV Skills (PHARMIV-B) A1 0 Dustin Hicks MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/25 0
Advanced Pharmacy Technician (PHT01) A1 0 Heather Black MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 12/25 0
Advanced Pharmacy Technician (PHT01) P1 0 Heather Black MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 6/25 0
Beginning Metal Fabricator (PMF01) A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am, FRI 7:40am-10:40am 1/25 0
Beginning Metal Fabricator (PMF01) P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 1 (PMF03) A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 16/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 1 (PMF03) P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 13/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 2 (PMF03.2) A1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Metal Fabricator Level 2 (PMF03.2) P1 0 Justin Nisbett MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/15 0
Practical Nursing (PNP01) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 7:50am-9:30pm, TUE 7:50am-9:30pm, WED 7:50am-9:30pm, THU 7:50am-9:30pm, FRI 7:50am-9:30pm 34/25 0
Principles of Engineering (POE8710) A1 0 Mark Thomas MON 7:50am-9:05am, TUE 7:50am-9:05am, WED 7:50am-9:05am, THU 7:50am-9:05am, FRI 7:50am-9:05am 15/20 0
Principles of Engineering (POE8710) P1 0 Mark Thomas MON 12:45pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:45pm-2:05pm, WED 12:45pm-2:05pm, THU 12:45pm-2:05pm, FRI 12:45pm-2:05pm 18/20 0
PreCalculus (PreCal4611) A1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 9:20am-10:40am, TUE 9:20am-10:40am, WED 9:20am-10:40am, THU 9:20am-10:40am, FRI 9:20am-10:40am 13/25 0
PreCalculus (PreCal4611) A2 0 Carol Herring MON 7:50am-8:45am, TUE 7:50am-8:45am, WED 7:50am-8:45am, THU 7:50am-8:45am, FRI 7:50am-8:45am 1/15 0
PreCalculus (PreCal4611) P1 0 Claudette Hixon MON 2:15pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:15pm-3:35pm, WED 2:15pm-3:35pm, THU 2:15pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:15pm-3:35pm 13/25 0
PreCalculus (PreCal4611) P2 0 Carol Herring MON 2:40pm-3:35pm, TUE 2:40pm-3:35pm, WED 2:40pm-3:35pm, THU 2:40pm-3:35pm, FRI 2:40pm-3:35pm 2/15 0
Frame Carpenter (RCC03) A1 0 Cy Boles MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 8/25 0
Frame Carpenter (RCC03) P1 0 Cy Boles MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 4/25 0
Finish Carpenter (RCC04) A1 0 Cy Boles MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 3/25 0
Finish Carpenter (RCC04) P1 0 Cy Boles MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0
Radiologic Technologist (RTP) A1 1 Tanya Vasso MON 7:40am-3:40pm, TUE 7:40am-3:40pm, WED 7:40am-3:40pm, THU 7:40am-3:40pm, FRI 7:40am-3:40pm 33/25 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 01 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 11/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 02 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 6/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 03 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 6/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 04 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 5/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 05 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support (RXACLS) 06 0 William Lindsay MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 01 0 William Lindsay THU 8:30am-4:30pm 6/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 02 0 William Lindsay THU 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Advanced Cardiac Life Support Recertification (RXACLSR) 03 0 William Lindsay THU 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 01 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 02 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 03 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/12 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 07 0 Heidi Gilbert WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 08 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Anatomy & Physiology (RXAP) 09 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 10/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 02 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 11/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 9/9 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 04 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/9 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 05 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/9 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 06 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/9 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 11 0 Gary Stanton TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 11/10 0
BLS Provider (RXBLSP) 12 0 Gary Stanton FRI 7:30am-11:30am 4/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 04 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-7:30pm 0/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 05 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-7:30pm 0/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 06 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-7:00pm 0/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 07 0 Gary Stanton WED 6:00pm-7:00pm 11/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens (RXBP) 08 0 James Inabnett THU 5:30pm-7:00pm 15/10 0
Computer Applications (RXCA) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Computer Applications (RXCA) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/4 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 03 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/4 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 04 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/4 0
Certified Medication Aide (RXCMA) 05 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/4 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 02 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 5/9 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 03 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/9 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 04 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 2/9 0
Infant/Child CPR for Family and Friends (RXCPRFF) 05 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/9 0
Emergency Medical Responder Refresher (RXEMRR) 01 0 Gary Stanton WED 7:30am-4:30pm, THU 7:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Emergency Medical Technician (RXEMT) 01 0 Gary Stanton TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 15/14 0
Emergency Medical Technician (RXEMT) 02 0 Kevin Roe MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 15/14 0
CPR for Family and Friends (RXFFCPR) 01 0 James Inabnett WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 9/10 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 01 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 11/9 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 02 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 9/9 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 03 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 3/9 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 04 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 2/9 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 05 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/9 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 06 0 James Inabnett TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/9 0
Heartsaver CPR/AED (RXHCA) 08 0 Dolores Cotton THU 1:30pm-4:00pm 14/10 0
HeartCode BLS (RXHCBLS) 03 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 1/6 0
HeartCode BLS (RXHCBLS) 04 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/6 0
HeartCode BLS (RXHCBLS) 05 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/6 0
HeartCode BLS (RXHCBLS) 06 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/6 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 01 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm 2/6 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 02 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 1/6 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 03 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 0/6 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 04 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 0/6 0
Home Health Aide (RXHHA) 05 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 0/6 0
Heartsaver 1st Aid (RXHSFA) 01 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/9 0
Heartsaver 1st Aid (RXHSFA) 02 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 8/9 0
Heartsaver 1st Aid (RXHSFA) 03 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/9 0
Heartsaver 1st Aid (RXHSFA) 04 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/9 0
Heartsaver 1st Aid (RXHSFA) 05 0 James Inabnett THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/9 0
Heartsaver 1st Aid (RXHSFA) 07 0 James Inabnett TUE 5:30pm-9:00pm 13/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 01 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:00am-4:00pm 0/10 0
Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED (RXHSFAC) 08 0 Gary Stanton TUE 10:00am-2:00pm 9/10 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Medical Math Basics (RXMMB) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 01 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, WED 8:30am-5:30pm 8/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 02 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, THU 8:30am-5:30pm 10/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 03 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, THU 8:30am-5:30pm 0/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 04 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, THU 8:30am-5:30pm 0/10 0
Medication Administration Technician (RXMT) 05 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm 5/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 02 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 03 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/12 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 04 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/12 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 05 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/12 0
Medical Terminology (RXMTB) 06 0 Heidi Gilbert MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 01 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-5:30pm 4/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 02 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm 5/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 03 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm 0/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 04 0 Rhonda Lawrence TUE 8:30am-5:30pm 0/10 0
Medication Administration Technician Update (RXMTU) 05 0 Rhonda Lawrence WED 8:30am-4:30pm 3/10 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 01 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 5/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 02 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 4/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 03 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 6/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 04 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 0/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 05 0 Jeana Bateson TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 0/6 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 06 0 Rena Hines TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 07 0 Rena Hines TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Nurse Aide/Long-Term Care Aide (RXNA) 08 0 Rena Hines TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Nurse Refresher (RXNR) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 8:00am-4:00pm 1/10 0
Nurse Refresher (RXNR) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 8:00am-5:00pm 1/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 01 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 4/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 02 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support (RXPALSP) 03 0 William Lindsay WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 01 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 5/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 02 0 William Lindsay TUE 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Pediatric Advanced Life Support Recertification (RXPALSR) 03 0 William Lindsay THU 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
Phlebotomy (RXPHLEB) 02 0 Stephanie Hara MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 10/10 0
Special Ed Paraprofessional Training (RXSEP) 01 0 Robin Atkinson TUE 5:30pm-8:30pm, THU 5:30pm-8:30pm 17/25 0
Skills Test for Nurse Aide (RXTSNA) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 21/10 0
Skills Test for Nurse Aide (RXTSNA) 02 0 Anita Bolay MON 4:30pm-5:30pm, TUE 4:30pm-5:30pm, WED 4:30pm-5:30pm, THU 4:30pm-5:30pm 0/10 0
Home Health Administrator Written Exam (OHCAPA) (RXTWADM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Home Health Administrator Written Exam (OHCAPA) (RXTWADM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Alarm/Locksmith Salesperson & Manager Written Test (RXTWALSM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
Alarm/Locksmith Salesperson & Manager Written Test (RXTWALSM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Case Management Written Exam (RXTWCM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30am-8:00pm 8/10 0
Case Management Written Exam (RXTWCM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Written Test Certified Medication Aide (RXTWCMA) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 3/10 0
Written Test Certified Medication Aide (RXTWCMA) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 0/10 0
HCP Written Test/Deem (RXTWDEEM) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 10/10 0
HCP Written Test/Deem (RXTWDEEM) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 0/10 0
Emergency Medical Responder Written Exam (RXTWEMR) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 4/10 0
Emergency Medical Responder Written Exam (RXTWEMR) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Hearing Aid Fitter/Dealer (RXTWHADF) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 1/10 0
Hearing Aid Fitter/Dealer (RXTWHADF) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Test Written Licensed Professional Counselor (RXTWLPC) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:00pm-7:00pm 6/10 0
Test Written Licensed Professional Counselor (RXTWLPC) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-7:30pm 0/10 0
Nurse Aide Written Exam (RXTWNA) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 20/10 0
Nurse Aide Written Exam (RXTWNA) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
POSSE Written Exam (RXTWPOSSE) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
POSSE Written Exam (RXTWPOSSE) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Sanitarian/Environmental Specialist (RXTWSES) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 1/10 0
Sanitarian/Environmental Specialist (RXTWSES) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Security Guard Written Exam (RXTWSG) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
Security Guard Written Exam (RXTWSG) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Tattoo Artist Written Exam (RXTWTAT) 01 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
Tattoo Artist Written Exam (RXTWTAT) 02 0 Rena Hines MON 6:30pm-8:30pm 0/10 0
Advanced Bread Making (SABM) 02 0 Olimpia Timudo MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Artistic Knife Skills (SAKS) 02 0 Michael Rafael MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Artistic Knife Skills (SAKS) 03 0 Michael Rafael THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Aromatherapy (SAT) 01 0 Kristi Lester MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Aromatherapy (SAT) 02 0 Kristi Lester WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Aromatherapy (SAT) 03 0 Kristi Lester TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Aromatherapy Perry (SATP) 01 0 Kristi Lester TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Auctioneering (SAUC) 01 0 Randy Ritthaler TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Adulting: What Your Young Adult Should Know (SAWYYASK) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Basic Balloon Art (SBBA) 03 0 Audrey Tucker TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Backyard BBQ (SBBBQ) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Basics of Car Care (SBCC) 02 0 Charles Gillilan WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Brownie & Cookie Fun (SBCF) 02 0 Missy Husted MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Beekeeping (SBK) 01 0 Cindy Sheets TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 8/10 0
Basic Landscape Design (SBLD) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Bread Making (SBM) 02 0 Olimpia Timudo MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Bicycle Maintenance and Repair (SBMR) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Braiding Techniques (SBT) 01 0 Chelsie Lewis THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Braiding Techniques Perry (SBTP) 01 0 Kaylie Smart TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm 3/10 0
Backyard Chickens (SBYC) 02 0 A'Lissa DeVorss TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) 01 0 Erinn Poe WED 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Decorating Fun (SCCDF) 02 0 Erinn Poe WED 6:00pm-8:00pm 1/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Flavors (SCCF) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
Crazy Cupcakes: Flavors (SCCF) 03 0 Katy Schoepflin WED 6:00pm-8:00pm 3/10 0
Cheese Cake & Refrigerated Desserts (SCCRD) 02 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Cheese Cake & Refrigerated Desserts (SCCRD) 03 0 Missy Husted MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Cake Decorating (SCD) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Cake Decorating 2: Flowers and Cake Design (SCD2) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Cake Decorating 3: Gum Paste & Fondant (SCD3) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Cake Decorating 3: Gum Paste & Fondant (SCD3) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
CNC Operations (SCNCO) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
CNC Operations (SCNCO) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
CNC Operations (SCNCO) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
CNC Programming (SCNCP) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Cake Pops: Treats On A Stick (SCP) 02 0 Katy Schoepflin WED 6:00pm-8:00pm 6/10 0
Conversational Spanish (SCS) 02 0 Martha Walter THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 6/10 0
Death by Chocolate (SDC) 02 0 Olimpia Timudo THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Death by Chocolate (SDC) 03 0 Olimpia Timudo THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 01 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 02 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 03 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 04 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 05 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Defensive Driving (SDD) 06 0 Kyle Bruce TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
DIY Flooring (SDIYF) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
DIY Painting (SDIYP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Dinner for Two (SDT) 01 0 Olimpia Timudo WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Dinner for Two (SDT) 02 0 Missy Husted WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Dinner for Two (SDT) 03 0 Michael Rafael WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Dinner for Two Perry (SDTP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Drone UAS Flight Training Basics (SDUAS) 01 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Drone UAS Flight Training Basics (SDUAS) 02 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Easy Appetizers, Punches and Desserts (SEAPD) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Electrical Basics (SEB) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Electrical Basics (SEB) 02 0 Wayne Ford TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Effective Booth Organizaiton (SEBO) 01 0 Yvonne Lang WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Electric Pressure Cooking 101 (SEPC101) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 12/10 0
Electric Pressure Cooking 101 (SEPC101) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Floral Design (SFD) 02 0 Steve Harris TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Financial Literacy Basics (SFLB) 01 0 Pat Ardern THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Financial Literacy Basics (SFLB) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Forklift Certification (SFLC) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Forklift Certification (SFLC) 02 0 Nathan Mullins WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
Gluten-Free Bread (SGFB) 01 0 Olimpia Timudo MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Home Buying and Selling 101 (SHBS101) 01 0 Sharyl Pickens TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 2/10 0
How Baking Works (SHBW) 02 0 Olimpia Timudo WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Home Inspection (SHI) 01 0 Melissa Coon MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Homemade Pasta (SHMP) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Homemade Pasta (SHMP) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-8:00pm 0/10 0
Homestyle Cooking (SHSC) 03 0 Missy Husted WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Introduction to 3D Printing (SI3DP) 01 0 Russell Frick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Jewelry Design Basics (SJDB) 01 0 Yvonne Lang TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/10 0
Jewelry Design Basics Perry (SJDBP) 01 0 Yvonne Lang TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Knife Skills (SKS) 01 0 Michael Rafael MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Knife Skills (SKS) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Mexican Cooking (SMC) 02 0 Michael Rafael TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Mechanical Journeyman Test Prep (SMJP) 01 0 Travis Snowden TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) 02 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 2/10 0
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
BenchWork, Layout & Manual Machine (SMMO) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) 03 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
Machining Print Reading & Gauging (SMPRG) 04 0 Jeremiah Reschke TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Maintenance Technician (SMT) 01 0 Daniel Lopez MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 01 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 02 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 03 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Network PC Support 1,2,3,4 (SNPC 1-4) 04 0 Daniel Devers TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
OSHA 10: Construction Industry (SOSHACI) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
OSHA 10: General Industry (SOSHAG) 02 0 Nathan Mullins MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Part 107 Small UAS Prep Course (SP107) 01 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Part 107 Small UAS Prep Course (SP107) 03 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Party Appetizers & Punch (SPAP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Photography: Basic (SPB) 01 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Photography: Basic (SPB) 02 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Preserving the Harvest (SPH) 01 0 Missy Husted WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Photography - Intermediate (SPI) 01 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 7/10 0
Photography In Motion (SPIM) 01 0 Mark Shearer TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Pies from Scratch (SPS) 03 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Private Security: Phase 3 (SPSP3) 01 0 Guy Palladino MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Private Security: Phase 3 (SPSP3) 02 0 Guy Palladino MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 1/10 0
Private Security: Phase 3 (SPSP3) 03 0 Guy Palladino MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm 0/10 0
Real Estate Pre-License (SREPL) 01 0 Kendall Lasiter MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm 5/10 0
Real Estate Pre-License (SREPL) 02 0 Kendall Lasiter MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm 5/10 0
Real Estate Post License (SREPOST) 01 0 Kendall Lasiter TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm 3/10 0
Real Estate Post License (SREPOST) 02 0 Kendall Lasiter TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm 0/10 0
Retirement Planning Basics (SRPB) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Soups & Sauces (SS&S) 02 0 Shelly Wrede THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Stir-Fry (SS-F) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) 01 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) 02 0 Missy Husted THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Sushi for Beginners (SSB) 03 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm 4/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm 3/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 04 0 Titus Lester MON 8:00am-10:00am, TUE 8:00am-10:00am, WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am 2/10 0
School Bus Driver Training (SSBDT) 05 0 Titus Lester SAT 8:00am-5:00pm 2/10 0
Slow Cooker Meals (SSCM) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Slow Cooker Meals (SSCM) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Small Engine Repair (SSER) 01 0 Chad Compton MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 6/10 0
Sushi Fun with the Kids (SSFK) 02 0 Missy Husted MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Sushi Fun with the Kids (SSFK) 03 0 Missy Husted TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Security Guard I & II (SSGI&II) 02 0 Guy Palladino MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm 3/10 0
Signing for Infants (SSI) 02 0 Joyce Bastion MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Sign Language I (SSLI) 02 0 Joyce Bastion MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Testing Services (STEST) 01 0 Debbie Short WED 5:30pm-6:30pm 1/10 0
Tiny Homes: What to Know (STH) 01 0 Cy Boles THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Tiny Homes: What to Know (STH) 02 0 Cy Boles THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Traditional Italian Cooking (STIC) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Traditional Italian Cooking (STIC) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
UAS Photography (SUASP) 02 0 Marc Hartman TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 02 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 03 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 04 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 05 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 06 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding for Certification (SWC) 07 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 01 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 02 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 03 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 04 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Welding Fundamentals (SWF) 05 0 Justin Nisbett TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/10 0
Woven Jewelry Design (SWJD) 01 0 Yvonne Lang TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/10 0
Wedding Planning 101 (SWP101) 02 0 Janet Shaw THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Wedding Planning 101 (SWP101) 03 0 Janet Shaw THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Woodworking for Beginners (SWWB) 01 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
Woodworking for Beginners (SWWB) 02 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 3/10 0
Woodworking Projects (SWWP) 01 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/10 0
Woodworking Projects (SWWP) 02 0 Cy Boles TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
Transition to Practice (TRNSITIONA) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 12/30 0
Transition to Practice (TRNSITIONB) A1 0 Dolores Cotton MON 8:00am-9:00pm, TUE 8:00am-9:00pm, WED 8:00am-9:00pm, THU 8:00am-9:00pm, FRI 8:00am-9:00pm 0/30 0
CPIM Execution and Control of Operations (ECO) Ditch Witch (TS1802) 01 0 David Paris MON 8:00am-12:00pm, TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, WED 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm, FRI 8:00am-12:00pm 7/10 0
CPIM Execution and Control of Operations (ECO) Ditch Witch (TS1802B) 01 0 David Paris MON 1:00pm-5:00pm, TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm, WED 1:00pm-5:00pm, THU 1:00pm-5:00pm, FRI 1:00pm-5:00pm 11/11 0
CPIM Execution and Control of Operations (ECO) Review Ditch Witch (TS1802C) 01 0 David Paris THU 8:00am-5:00pm 7/10 0
Rapid Improvement Event (RIE) (TS1804) 01 0 Mark Bradway THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 10/10 0
Orange Way Lean 101 (TS1805) 01 0 Mark Bradway TUE 8:00am-4:30pm 19/19 0
NFPA 70E Arc Flash (TSAFARCFL) 01 0 Alan Drew WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 5/15 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 7:00am-8:00am 0/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 04 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:00am-9:40am 8/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 05 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:50am-10:30am 4/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 06 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 10:50am-11:30am 7/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 07 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 08 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:30am-9:30am 62/75 0
Back Safety Training (TSAFBACKSA) 09 0 Nathan Mullins THU 5:00pm-6:00pm 4/75 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 01 0 Phillip Smith THU 11:00am-12:00pm 4/10 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 02 0 Nathan Mullins WED 9:00am-10:00am 45/50 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 03 0 Nathan Mullins THU 9:00am-10:00am 13/25 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-9:00am 5/20 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 05 0 Kurt Mendel THU 10:00pm-11:00pm 7/20 0
Bloodborne Pathogens Safety Training (TSAFBBP) 06 0 Nathan Mullins WED 9:00am-10:00am 16/25 0
Back Safety & Slips, Trips and Falls (TSAFBSST&F) 01 0 Phillip Smith FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 8/25 0
Chainsaw Safety Training (TSAFChSaw) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-11:20am 8/25 0
Confined Space Entry Permit - Advanced (TSAFCONSEA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-3:15pm 7/25 0
Confined Space Entry Permit - Advanced (TSAFCONSEA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-3:30pm 7/25 0
Confined Space Entry Permit - Advanced (TSAFCONSEA) 03 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-3:00pm 3/20 0
Defensive Driving (TSAFDD) 01 0 John Vincent MON 8:00am-3:30pm 6/25 0
Defensive Driving (TSAFDD) 02 0 John Vincent FRI 8:00am-3:30pm 17/25 0
Emergency Action (TSAFEA) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 2:00pm-3:00pm 15/25 0
Employee Health & Stress Relief/Back Safety/Ergonomics/Hand & Wrist (TSAFEHBEHW) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Electrical Safety Awareness (TSAFELE) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Electrical Safety Awareness (TSAFELE) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Ergonomics/Repetitive Motion Injuries (TSAFERGO) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 17/25 0
Fire Safety &Prevention (TSAFFIREPR) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-1:00pm 0/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:30am 0/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:30am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 04 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 12:00am-1:30pm 0/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 05 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 10:30am-12:00pm 7/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 06 0 Phillip Smith FRI 2:00pm-3:30pm 12/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 07 0 Phillip Smith FRI 2:00pm-3:30pm 19/25 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 08 0 Nathan Mullins WED 9:00am-10:00am 5/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 09 0 Kurt Mendel THU 9:00pm-10:00pm 7/20 0
Fire Extinguisher Safety Training (TSAFFIRESA) 10 0 Phillip Smith MON 1:00pm-3:00pm 8/20 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 6:00am-9:00am 3/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 02 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 6:30am-7:30am 5/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 03 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 7:30am-8:30am 5/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 04 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:30am-9:30am 6/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 05 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 9:30am-10:30am 5/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 06 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 10:30am-11:30am 14/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 07 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-3:30pm 11/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 08 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 4:00pm-7:00pm 4/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 09 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-4:00pm 13/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 10 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-2:00pm 12/15 0
Forklift Training (TSAFFL) 11 0 James Inabnett WED 9:00am-12:00pm 8/15 0
Forklift/Manlift Safety Training (TSAFFLML) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-4:00pm 7/15 0
Forklift/Power Industrial Truck (TSAFFLPIT) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-12:00pm 9/15 0
Forklift/Power Industrial Truck (TSAFFLPIT) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-11:45am 10/15 0
Forklift Safety (TSAFFLS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Forklift Safety (TSAFFLS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-11:00am 0/25 0
Forklift Safety (TSAFFLS) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Forktruck Theory (TSAFFT) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:00am-10:00am 3/25 0
H2S Safety Training (TSAFH2S) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 7:00am-8:00am 12/25 0
H2S Safety Training (TSAFH2S) 02 0 Phillip Smith SAT 8:00am-12:00pm 15/20 0
Hoist Awareness (TSAFHA) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:00am-10:00am 24/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 02 0 Phillip Smith FRI 8:00am-9:00am 5/15 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 03 0 Nathan Mullins THU 1:00pm-2:00pm 12/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 04 0 Nathan Mullins THU 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
HazCom Safety Awareness Training (TSAFHAZCOM) 05 0 Nathan Mullins WED 10:00am-11:00am 18/25 0
Hazcom/GHS Safety Training (TSAFHCGHS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Hazcom/GHS Safety Training (TSAFHCGHS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-11:00am 0/25 0
Hazcom/GHS Safety Training (TSAFHCGHS) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
HAZCOM/MSDS (TSAFHCMSDS) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 12:30pm-1:30pm 8/25 0
HAZCOM/MSDS (TSAFHCMSDS) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 21/25 0
HAZCOM/MSDS (TSAFHCMSDS) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 2:30pm-3:30pm 12/25 0
HAZCOM/MSDS (TSAFHCMSDS) 04 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 3:30pm-4:30pm 7/25 0
HazCom/SdS/Hand Safety (TSAFHCSDSH) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-11:30am 7/25 0
Hearing Conservation (TSAFHEAR) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 12/25 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 01 0 Kurt Mendel MON 9:00am-9:30am 1/10 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 02 0 Kurt Mendel WED 7:45am-9:15am 12/15 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 03 0 Kurt Mendel WED 9:15am-10:15am 11/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 04 0 Kurt Mendel WED 10:15am-11:15am 12/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 05 0 Kurt Mendel WED 11:15am-12:15pm 5/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 06 0 Kurt Mendel WED 12:45am-1:45pm 12/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 07 0 Kurt Mendel WED 1:45pm-2:45pm 11/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 08 0 Kurt Mendel WED 2:45pm-4:00pm 9/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 09 0 Phillip Smith THU 7:45am-9:15am 12/12 0
Hearing Testing (TSAFHearTS) 10 0 Phillip Smith THU 9:15am-11:00am 9/12 0
HIPPA/Social Media Policy (TSAFHIPSMP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 2:00am-3:00pm 0/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 01 0 Phillip Smith THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 18/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:30pm 0/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 03 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:00am-10:00am 5/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 04 0 Phillip Smith TUE 10:00am-11:00am 5/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 05 0 Phillip Smith TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 3/25 0
Housekeeping Safety (TSAFHK) 06 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Hand Tool Safety (TSAFHTS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 0/25 0
Hand Tool Safety (TSAFHTS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Infection Control/Bloodborne Pathogens (TSAFICBBP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 01 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-5:00pm 7/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 9:00am-5:00pm 5/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:30am-4:44pm 7/25 0
Legend Core Safety Training (TSAFLCST) 04 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:00am-4:00pm 8/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 01 0 Phillip Smith THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 21/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 7:00am-8:00am 0/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 03 0 Phillip Smith TUE 9:00am-10:00am 21/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 04 0 Nathan Mullins THU 2:00pm-3:00pm 7/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 05 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:30am-9:30am 63/100 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 06 0 Nathan Mullins THU 5:00pm-6:00pm 5/100 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 07 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-9:00am 12/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Safety Awareness (TSAFLOTO) 08 0 Nathan Mullins WED 12:00pm-1:00pm 13/25 0
LOTO/Affected & Authorized (TSAFLOTOAA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 12:30pm-1:30pm 24/25 0
LOTO/Affected & Authorized (TSAFLOTOAA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:30pm-2:30pm 19/25 0
LOTO/Affected & Authorized (TSAFLOTOAA) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 2:30pm-3:30pm 13/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Affected (TSAFLOTOAF) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 12:30pm-1:40pm 17/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Affected (TSAFLOTOAF) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 1:40pm-2:47pm 16/25 0
Lockout/Tagout Affected (TSAFLOTOAF) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 3:30pm-4:30pm 7/25 0
Lockout/Tagout - Cutting Torch Safety (TSAFLOTOCT) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-10:00am 19/25 0
Lockout/Tagout - Cutting Torch Safety (TSAFLOTOCT) 02 0 Nathan Mullins MON 1:00pm-3:00pm 43/50 0
Ladder Safety (TSAFLS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 7:00am-8:00am 0/25 0
Ladder Safety (TSAFLS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Ladder Safety (TSAFLS) 03 0 Phillip Smith FRI 8:00am-9:00am 5/25 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-12:00pm 5/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-12:00pm 7/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 03 0 Nathan Mullins SAT 12:30pm-5:30pm 15/20 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 04 0 Phillip Smith THU 8:00am-12:00pm 8/12 0
MEDIC/First Aid BasicPLUS CPR.AED.& First Aid for Adults (TSAFMEDFA) 05 0 Kurt Mendel THU 8:00am-12:30pm 9/25 0
Materials Storage- Pesticides (TSAFMSP) 01 0 Phillip Smith WED 2:00pm-3:00pm 5/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 8:00am-3:45pm, WED 8:00am-3:30pm 15/25 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 02 0 Phillip Smith TUE 8:00am-3:45pm, WED 8:00am-3:45pm 12/20 0
OSHA 10 (TSAFOSHA10) 03 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-4:05pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm 4/20 0
Power Actuated Tools (TSAFPAT) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 7:00am-8:00am 11/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 02 0 Phillip Smith FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 7/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 03 0 Phillip Smith THU 4:00pm-4:45pm 11/25 0
Personal Protective Equipment (TSAFPPE) 04 0 Phillip Smith THU 5:00pm-5:45pm 9/25 0
Pain Screening/Recognition (TSAFPSR) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 2:00pm-3:00pm 0/25 0
Respirator Fit Safety Training (TSAFRESPIR) 01 0 Nathan Mullins MON 8:00am-10:30am 7/25 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 01 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 10:00am-12:00pm 3/25 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 02 0 Phillip Smith WED 8:00am-2:45pm 20/25 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 03 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:00am-2:30pm 7/20 0
Respirator Fit Testing (TSAFRESPT) 04 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 4:00am-5:00pm 1/12 0
Safety Culture (TSAFSAFCUL) 01 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 3:30pm-4:30pm 55/75 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 01 0 Phillip Smith WED 8:00am-5:00pm 5/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 02 0 Kurt Mendel THU 8:00am-5:00pm 7/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 03 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-5:00pm 6/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-8:00pm 14/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 05 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-5:00pm 7/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 06 0 Nathan Mullins FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 2/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 07 0 Phillip Smith MON 8:00am-6:00pm 2/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 08 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-5:30pm 8/20 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 09 0 Kurt Mendel WED 8:00am-5:30pm 9/25 0
ETC SafeLand USA (TSAFSAFELD) 10 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-5:00pm 3/20 0
Slips, Trips and Falls Safety Training (TSAFST&F) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 0/25 0
Trailering & Cargo Securement (TSAFT&CS) 01 0 John Vincent FRI 9:00am-10:30am 12/25 0
Trailering & Cargo Securement (TSAFT&CS) 02 0 John Vincent FRI 1:00pm-2:30pm 13/25 0
Trenching and Shoring (TSAFT&S) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 7:00am-8:00am 0/25 0
Trenching and Shoring (TSAFT&S) 02 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 8:30am-10:30am 5/25 0
Trenching and Shoring (TSAFT&S) 03 0 Nathan Mullins TUE 10:00am-11:30am 5/25 0
Trenching and Shoring (TSAFT&S) 04 0 Nathan Mullins WED 1:00pm-2:30pm 5/25 0
Trenching & Shoring Advanced (TSAFT&SA) 01 0 Nathan Mullins WED 8:00am-3:00pm 7/25 0
Trenching & Shoring Advanced (TSAFT&SA) 02 0 Nathan Mullins THU 8:00am-3:00pm 10/25 0
Violence/Active Shooter (TSAFVAS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:00am-10:00am 0/25 0
Violence/Active Shooter (TSAFVAS) 02 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-11:00am 0/25 0
Violence/Active Shooter (TSAFVAS) 03 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Violence in the Workplace (TSAFVWP) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 12:30pm-1:30pm 0/25 0
Working Around Forklifts (TSAFWAFL) 01 0 Phillip Smith TUE 11:00am-12:00pm 11/25 0
Warehousing (TSAFWH) 01 0 Phillip Smith THU 4:00pm-5:00pm 4/25 0
Hand & Power Tool Safety (TSFAH&PTS) 01 0 SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:00pm 0/25 0
Mechanical Seal Reliability (TSOPMUGMSR) 01 0 Chris Allen WED 8:30am-4:30pm 58/100 0
Welding Level 1 (WTP04) A1 0 Joe Steele MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 18/25 0
Welding Level 1 (WTP04) P1 0 Joe Steele MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 17/25 0
Welding Level 2 (WTP04-2) A1 0 Joe Steele MON 7:50am-10:50am, TUE 7:50am-10:50am, WED 7:50am-10:50am, THU 7:50am-10:50am, FRI 7:50am-10:50am 0/25 0
Welding Level 2 (WTP04-2) P1 0 Joe Steele MON 12:40pm-3:40pm, TUE 12:40pm-3:40pm, WED 12:40pm-3:40pm, THU 12:40pm-3:40pm, FRI 12:40pm-3:40pm 0/25 0